Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name Date
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Brian Hart Jr. 11/22
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Ira Ryan 11/22
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Michael Gallagher 11/22
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ A Joel Madrone 11/21
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Brian Hart Jr. 11/21
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Sean Corey 11/15
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Michael Gallagher 11/15
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Sean Corey 11/14
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sean Corey 11/8
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Sean Corey 11/8
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ira Ryan 11/8
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joel Madrone 11/8
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brian Hart Jr. 11/8
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Donovan Birky 11/8
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brian Hart Jr. 11/1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan 11/1
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone 11/1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Gallagher 11/1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Donovan Birky 11/1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brian Hart Jr. 10/31
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan 10/31
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Donovan Birky 10/31
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone 10/31
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Gallagher 10/31
7 Washougal CX Category A Brian Hart Jr. 10/24
2 Washougal CX Category A Michael Gallagher 10/24
2 Washougal CX Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr. 10/24
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr. 10/18
23 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Joel Madrone 10/18
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Brian Hart Jr. 10/18
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category A Brian Hart Jr. 10/17
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brian Hart Jr. 10/14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone 10/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Michael Gallagher 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U18 Brian Hart Jr. 10/14
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sean Corey 10/11
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr. 10/11
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Corey 10/11
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joel Madrone 10/11
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ira Ryan 10/11
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brian Hart Jr. 10/11
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Donovan Birky 10/11
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Corey 10/10
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ira Ryan 10/10
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joel Madrone 10/10
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brian Hart Jr. 10/10
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Donovan Birky 10/10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone 10/7
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Abby Watson 10/6
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow 10/6
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Brian Hart Jr. 10/6
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan 10/6
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey 10/6
16 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Sean Corey 10/3
14 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Brian Gerow 10/3
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr. 10/3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Donovan Birky 9/30
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone 9/30
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey 9/29
32 Battle at Barlow Category A Brian Hart Jr. 9/27
25 Battle at Barlow Category A Sean Corey 9/27
7 Battle at Barlow Category A Michael Gallagher 9/27
13 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category A Brian Hart Jr. 9/26
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone 9/23
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Michael Gallagher 9/23
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Donovan Birky 9/23
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan 9/22
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey 9/22
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson 9/22
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow 9/22
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Women A Rachel Bagley 9/20
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Donovan Birky 9/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone 9/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Michael Gallagher 9/16
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson 9/15
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow 9/15
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey 9/15
28 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Ira Ryan 9/12
16 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Brian Hart Jr. 9/12
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Abby Watson 9/12
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson 9/8
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow 9/8
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson 9/8
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Sean Corey 9/8
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan 9/8
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Abby Watson 9/5
21 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Sean Corey 9/5
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson 9/1-10/6
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Gerow 9/1-10/6
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Abby Watson 9/1
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Gerow 9/1
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Ira Ryan 9/1
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Craig Aaker 6/30
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Brian Gerow 6/28
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Ira Ryan 6/28
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Aaker 6/16
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men Brian Gerow 6/14
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher 6/9
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Brian Gerow 6/6
15 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gerow 5/24
19 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ian Ryan 4/26
18 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Sean Corey 4/26
9 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Gerow 4/26
21 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Joel Madrone 2/28