Unattached

Event Category Name Date
11 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beginner Men Kenny Prowse 12/16
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Lindsay Jones 12/9
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Tobin * ORTENBLAD 12/9
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Scott Barker 12/2
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Laura Trace 12/2
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 12/2
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Cal Stone 12/2
30 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 12/2
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Joe Tysoe 12/2
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Laura Trace 11/18
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 11/18
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 11/18
121 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 11/18
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 11/18
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Jacob Roth 11/18
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Kenny Prowse 11/18
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Carl Steinke 11/18
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem 11/17
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Scott Barker 11/17
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 11/17
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Kenny Prowse 11/17
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Joe Tysoe 11/17
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Kenny Prowse 11/11
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Joe Tysoe 11/11
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C PJ Houser 11/11
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Laura Trace 11/11
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 11/11
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 11/11
113 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 11/11
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 11/11
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jacob Roth 11/11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Michael A Shearer 11/11
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Scott Barker 11/10
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Laura Trace 11/10
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Cal Stone 11/10
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 11/10
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Jacob Roth 11/10
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Kenny Prowse 11/10
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Brett Kelver 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Carl Steinke 11/10
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Trace 11/4
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld 11/4
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Will Hawkins 11/4
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 11/4
121 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 11/4
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jacob Roth 11/4
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Michael A Shearer 11/4
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem 11/3
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Jacob Roth 11/3
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 10/28
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace 10/28
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 10/28
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 10/28
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Scott Barker 10/27
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women C PJ Houser 10/27
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem 10/27
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Cal Stone 10/27
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Will Hawkins 10/27
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Joe Tysoe 10/27
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 10/27
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 10/27
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace 10/27
98 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 10/27
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael A Shearer 10/27
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C PJ Houser 10/24
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker 10/24
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Will Hawkins 10/24
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Adam Engelmeyer 10/24
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson 10/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke 10/24
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Will Hawkins 10/24
140 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 10/21
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 10/21
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Jacob Roth 10/21
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Stephen Ford 10/21
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Michael A Shearer 10/21
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Laura Trace 10/21
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 10/21
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 10/21
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C PJ Houser 10/21
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Carl Steinke 10/21
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Scott Barker 10/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer 10/17
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser 10/17
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke 10/17
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Laura Trace 10/14
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jeff Melson 10/14
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 10/14
117 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld 10/14
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Michael A Shearer 10/14
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld 10/14
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women C PJ Houser 10/13
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Scott Barker 10/13
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Jacob Roth 10/13
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Will Hawkins 10/13
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ethan Fuld 10/10
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Will Hawkins 10/10
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser 10/10
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke 10/10
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Pat Johnston 10/7
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Don Moote 10/7
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Bill Carslay 10/7
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 10/7
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 10/7
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C PJ Houser 10/7
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Trace 10/7
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale dave otteman 10/7
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Kenny Prowse 10/7
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 10/6
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Will Hawkins 10/6
90 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C dave otteman 10/3
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser 10/3
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson 10/3
12 Battle at Barlow Women C PJ Houser 9/30
19 Battle at Barlow Women A Laura Trace 9/30
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Roger Lloyd 9/30
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 9/30
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Cal Stone 9/30
61 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 9/30
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women C PJ Houser 9/29
13 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 9/29
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer 9/26
110 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C dave otteman 9/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser 9/26
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke 9/26
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson 9/26
4 Future Cross Women 45+ Mary Dallas 9/23
5 Future Cross Women Category B Marny Musielak 9/23
3 Future Cross Women Category B Lauren Mork 9/23
1 Future Cross Women Category B erica wescott 9/23
5 Future Cross Beginner Women Patti Wolfe 9/23
4 Future Cross Beginner Women Sha Marie Brown 9/23
1 Future Cross Beginner Women Erin Reis 9/23
10 Future Cross Men Category B Robert Winnenberg 9/23
6 Future Cross Men Category B Brett Golden 9/23
2 Future Cross Men Category B Byron Breeden 9/23
1 Future Cross Men Category B Jason Oman 9/23
9 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ David Sjogren 9/23
6 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Lauren McCarthy 9/23
1 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Owen Murphy 9/23
1 Future Cross Women Category A Evelyn Dong 9/23
15 Future Cross Men Category A Brent Mattison 9/23
12 Future Cross Men Category A Peter Vranialy 9/23
3 Future Cross Men Category A Cody Peterson 9/23
1 Future Cross Men Category A Ben Thompson 9/23
3 Future Cross Junior Women 10-12 Avarie Owens 9/23
1 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight 9/23
5 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Rick Gregory 9/23
8 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Patrick Miller 9/23
4 Future Cross Beginner Men Bill Thomas 9/23
1 Future Cross Beginner Men Tanner Hansen 9/23
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/22
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 9/22
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Scott Barker 9/22
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Laura Trace 9/22
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Carl Steinke 9/22
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Platt 9/22
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Connor Nelson 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Connor Nelson 9/19
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Barker 9/19
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Michael A Shearer 9/19
11 Double Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 9/16
5 Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Bradley 9/16
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 9/15
9 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Scott Barker 9/15
12 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/15
17 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Jacob Roth 9/15
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Scott Barker 9/1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women PJ Houser 9/1
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Laura Trace 9/1
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch 9/1
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Cal Stone 9/1
42 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett 9/1
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Will Hawkins 8/28
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Matt Edler 8/28
2 Champion Thursdays Women Clara Honsinger 8/23
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand 8/21
53 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Hugh Potter 8/19
40 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ian Rogers 8/19
6 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 Hugh Potter 8/19
7 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Ian Rogers 8/19
6 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Cal Stone 8/18
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand 8/14
47 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 8/12
133 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tiffonie Carroll 8/12
136 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Johnson 8/12
90 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mike Fajer 8/12
142 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Laura Wanker 8/12
23 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Donald Coker 8/12
18 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lon Getlin 8/12
28 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jean Wendling 8/12
17 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Thom Meyers 8/12
16 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Richard Hunt 8/12
27 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Donna Cohen 8/12
147 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Richardson 8/12
128 OBRA TT: Combined Combined David Prats 8/12
125 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kyle Latimer 8/12
119 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Craig Gerlach 8/12
85 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Daniel Rey 8/12
77 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert 8/12
74 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Tysoe 8/12
60 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Daniel Hough 8/12
49 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ian Rogers 8/12
67 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley 8/12
82 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 8/12
3 OBRA TT Tandem John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 8/12
21 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Michael Richardson 8/12
18 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 David Prats 8/12
17 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Kyle Latimer 8/12
14 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Craig Gerlach 8/12
9 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Daniel Rey 8/12
8 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Nick Gilbert 8/12
6 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Joe Tysoe 8/12
4 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough 8/12
2 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Ian Rogers 8/12
7 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Tiffonie Carroll 8/12
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Bradley 8/12
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Ray Anderson 8/12
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Steve Johnson 8/12
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Mike Fajer 8/12
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Laura Wanker 8/12
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Donald Coker 8/12
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Lon Getlin 8/12
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Jean Wendling 8/12
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Thom Meyers 8/12
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Richard Hunt 8/12
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Donna Cohen 8/12
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 8/12
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Kevin Chandler 8/11
54 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff 8/10
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Aubrey Edwards 8/10
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Cameron Duff 8/10
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand 8/7
20 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Aubrey Edwards 8/6
8 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Aubrey Edwards 8/5
15 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Aubrey Edwards 8/4
7 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Will Hawkins 8/4
1 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Davis Hand 8/4
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Aubrey Edwards 8/2
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Cameron Duff 8/2
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 sarah dorning 8/2
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Men Will Hawkins 7/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/30
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 7/30
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Cal Stone 7/29
15 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Cal Stone 7/29
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Davis Hand 7/29
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Davis Hand 7/28
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 7/23
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 7/23
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Don Moote 7/23
16 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Cal Stone 7/22
18 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Mark Williams 7/21
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS 7/21
43 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL 7/20
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS 7/20
71 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL 7/19
50 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS 7/19
18 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL 7/18
17 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS 7/18
17 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS 7/18
12 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL 7/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/16
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 7/16
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 7/16
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 7/16
14 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Roger Lloyd 7/14
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andi Greisel 7/11
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Edler 7/11
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Cal Stone 7/11
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace 7/11
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Brett Kelver 7/11
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Kim Neve 7/11
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 7/9
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 7/9
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 7/9
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Andi Greisel 7/8
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Jordan Muller 7/8
30 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Will Hawkins 7/8
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Kevin Chandler 7/8
23 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Will Hawkins 7/7
18 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Davis Hand 7/7
56 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Andi Greisel 7/7
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Andi Greisel 7/7
18 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Andi Greisel 7/7-8
7 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Jordan Muller 7/7-8
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Kevin Chandler 7/7
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd 7/3
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Edler 7/3
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matt Edler 6/27
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Brett Kelver 6/27
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Kim Neve 6/27
31 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Kenny Prowse 6/26
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Catherine Cooper 6/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/25
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 6/25
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 6/25
8 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/24
19 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 6/24
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Cal Stone 6/20
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andi Greisel 6/20
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Edler 6/20
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Cal Stone 6/20
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace 6/20
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kim Neve 6/20
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brett Kelver 6/20
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Catherine Cooper 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/18
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 6/18
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 6/18
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 50-59 Kitt Pratt 6/16
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andi Greisel 6/13
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Edler 6/13
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace 6/13
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Brett Kelver 6/13
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Kim Neve 6/13
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Catherine Cooper 6/11
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 6/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 6/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/11
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jake Rosenfeld 6/11
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Sherman 6/10
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 4 Daniel Poggi 6/10
198 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Sherman 6/9
236 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Poggi 6/9
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi 6/9
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Mark Sherman 6/9
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Mark Sherman 6/9
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi 6/9
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Mark Sherman 6/9
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi 6/9
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Mark Sherman 6/8-10
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 4 Daniel Poggi 6/8-10
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Sherman 6/8
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi 6/8
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cal Stone 6/6
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andi Greisel 6/6
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matt Edler 6/6
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Cal Stone 6/6
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace 6/6
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brett Kelver 6/6
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kim Neve 6/6
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Engelmeyer 6/6
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Baker Lyon 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace 6/4
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker 6/4
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristen Marlo Warren 6/4
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 6/4
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Nathan Connolly 6/3
7 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Wyatt Thompson 6/3
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Junior Men 13-18 Wyatt Thompson 6/3
8 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 3 Men Nathan Connolly 6/3
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Nordling 6/3
29 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eduardo Guerrero 6/2
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Eduardo Guerrero 6/2
6 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men Paul Nordling 6/2-3
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Nordling 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Nordling 6/2
5 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Nathan Connolly 6/2
7 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Wyatt Thompson 6/2
18 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Davis Hand 6/2
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Sam Taylor 5/31
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd 5/30
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Kim Neve 5/30
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 Niina Jamsja 5/29
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 Niina Jamsja 5/29
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Michael Cole 5/29
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Matt Edler 5/29
76 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd 5/28
71 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 5/28
30 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Matt Edler 5/28
17 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 5/28
15 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault 5/28
94 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Stabler 5/28
29 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 5/28
40 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Cole 5/28
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt Edler 5/28
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ David Stabler 5/28
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Ray Anderson 5/28
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Michael Cole 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 35-44 Kristen Marlo Warren 5/27
9 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women Laura Trace 5/27
30 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Waters 5/27
34 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 5/27
14 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Hunter Martinez 5/27
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Tandem 24-Hour John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 5/26
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Niina Jamsja 5/22
16 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Michael Cole 5/22
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Matt Edler 5/22
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault 5/22
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Michael Cole 5/22
73 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd 5/21
68 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 5/21
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 5/21
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault 5/21
6 Monday PIR Open Women Lori Brault 5/21
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Davis Hand 5/19
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Cal Stone 5/19
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Adam Engelmeyer 5/19
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Cal Stone 5/19
57 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd 5/14
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 5/14
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 5/14
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Laura Trace 5/13
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Alan Thomason 5/13
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett 5/13
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 Masters Women Kitt Pratt 5/12
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Niina Jamsja 5/12
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Kenny Prowse 5/12
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Michael Cole 5/12
23 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Davis Hand 5/12
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Matt Edler 5/12
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd 5/7
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 5/7
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 5/7
31 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Michael Cole 5/6
24 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld 5/6
7 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Lori Brault 5/6
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault 5/5
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 5/5
44 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Michael Cole 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Women Kathleen Richardson 5/5
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Nori La Rue 5/5
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4 Women Niina Jamsja 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Women Lori Brault 5/5
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ray Anderson 5/5
17 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Michael Cole 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Lori Brault 5/5
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Ray Anderson 5/5
10 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Michael Cole 5/5
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Hilary Luther 5/3
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 4/30
22 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Michael Cole 4/30
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 4/30
33 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/29
43 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty 4/29
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined David Philbrick 4/29
32 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/29
10 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch 4/29
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Doug Howe 4/29
37 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff 4/29
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined lucas adkins 4/29
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined kevin short 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick 4/29
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff 4/29
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 lucas adkins 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 kevin short 4/29
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/29
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty 4/29
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined David Philbrick 4/29
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/29
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Doug Howe 4/29
44 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff 4/29
55 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined lucas adkins 4/29
21 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined kevin short 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty 4/29
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick 4/29
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe 4/29
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff 4/29
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 lucas adkins 4/29
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 kevin short 4/29
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Laura Trace 4/29
17 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Charles Barrett 4/29
35 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/28
44 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty 4/28
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined David Philbrick 4/28
34 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/28
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch 4/28
10 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Doug Howe 4/28
37 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff 4/28
52 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined lucas adkins 4/28
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined kevin short 4/28
32 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/28
39 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty 4/28
33 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined David Philbrick 4/28
35 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/28
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch 4/28
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Doug Howe 4/28
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff 4/28
53 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined lucas adkins 4/28
11 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined kevin short 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote 4/28
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty 4/28
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick 4/28
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch 4/28
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe 4/28
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff 4/28
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 lucas adkins 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 kevin short 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote 4/28-29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty 4/28-29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick 4/28-29
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote 4/28-29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch 4/28-29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe 4/28-29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff 4/28-29
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 lucas adkins 4/28-29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 kevin short 4/28-29
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Kenny Prowse 4/28
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Rich Julyan 4/28
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 2/3 35+ Charles Barrett 4/28
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault 4/28
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kathleen Richardson 4/28
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Nori La Rue 4/28
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Niina Jamsja 4/28
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 4/28
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Kathleen Richardson 4/28
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Nori La Rue 4/28
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Niina Jamsja 4/28
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Lori Brault 4/28
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Ray Anderson 4/28
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Laura Trace 4/26
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 50+ Men Bukie Mabayoje 4/26
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Charles Barrett 4/26
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Cal Stone 4/26
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 4/26
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Charles Barrett 4/26
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 1/2/3 Laura Trace 4/26
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje 4/24
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje 4/24
30 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 4/23
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin 4/23
90 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Lori Brault 4/22
91 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt 4/22
28 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 4/22
56 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Cole 4/22
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Lori Brault 4/22
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Kitt Pratt 4/22
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Ray Anderson 4/22
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Michael Cole 4/22
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Laura Trace 4/19
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace 4/19
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone 4/16
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Cole 4/16
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Nic Kytlica 4/16
21 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lori Brault 4/14
1 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Laura Trace 4/14
11 Kings Valley RR Women Category 4/5 Niina Jamsja 4/14
13 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Lori Brault 4/14
38 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer 4/14
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer 4/12
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace 4/12
107 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Niina Jamsja 4/8
89 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lori Brault 4/8
41 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 4/8
53 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Cole 4/8
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 4/5 Niina Jamsja 4/8
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault 4/8
9 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Ray Anderson 4/8
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Michael Cole 4/8
43 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jordan Muller 4/7
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Kenny Prowse 4/7
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace 4/5
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Laura Trace 4/1
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ David Harvey 4/1
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 45-54 Charles Barrett 4/1
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Roger Lloyd 4/1
10 Banana Belt Men 5 Jordan Muller 3/18
4 Banana Belt Men 50+ Cal Stone 3/18
30 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Lori Brault 3/18
4 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Laura Trace 3/18
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 5 Jordan Muller 3/18
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ Cal Stone 3/18
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Laura Trace 3/18
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ Cal Stone 3/11
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault 3/11
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Trace 3/11
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Davis Hand 3/11
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Roger Lloyd 3/11
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 5 Jordan Muller 3/11
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Laura Trace 3/11
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Davis Hand 3/11
4 Banana Belt Men Category 5 Jordan Muller 3/11
25 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 3/11
8 Banana Belt Women 4 Laura Trace 3/11
11 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Davis Hand 3/11
7 Banana Belt Men 50+ Cal Stone 3/4-18
7 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault 3/4-18
4 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Laura Trace 3/4-18
16 Banana Belt Men 4 Davis Hand 3/4-18
29 Banana Belt Men 3 Roger Lloyd 3/4-18
3 Banana Belt Men 50+ Cal Stone 3/4
39 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 3/4
1 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault 3/4
6 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Laura Trace 3/4
13 Banana Belt Men 4 Davis Hand 3/4
14 Banana Belt Men 3 Roger Lloyd 3/4
3 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ Cal Stone 3/4
1 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault 3/4
6 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Laura Trace 3/4
13 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Davis Hand 3/4
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Roger Lloyd 3/4
238 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nori La Rue 2/26
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cal Stone 2/26
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Cole 2/26
192 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault 2/26
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 2/26
12 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Nori La Rue 2/26
2 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Lori Brault 2/26
13 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Cal Stone 2/26
25 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Michael Cole 2/26
14 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 2/26
3 Cherry Pie Men 50+ Cal Stone 2/19
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 Davis Hand 2/19
42 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Kenny Prowse 2/19
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Bukie Mabayoje 2/19
20 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Michael Cole 2/19
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Alex Fitch 2/19
2 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Ian McCurdy 2/19