Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name Date
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Albyn Jones 11/19
42 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/19
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 11/12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 11/12
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/12
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Emond 11/12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Libby L. Emond 11/12
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Justin Smith 11/12
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/5
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 11/5
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 11/5
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale James Emond 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Athena Libby L. Emond 11/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 10/29
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Justin Smith 10/29
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale James Emond 10/29
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Athena Jessica Hunter 10/29
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Eric Hunter 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 10/28
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Mathison Richards 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Justin Smith 10/28
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 James Emond 10/28
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/28
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale James Emond 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Athena Jessica Hunter 10/28
9 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ Albyn Jones 10/28
93 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Andrew Kreps 10/22
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/22
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Justin Smith 10/22
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Emond 10/22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Athena Libby L. Emond 10/22
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 10/15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Justin Smith 10/15
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale James Emond 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Kyle Busse 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Libby L. Emond 10/15
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 10/11
29 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/10
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 10/8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 10/8
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Justin Smith 10/8
90 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/8
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale James Emond 10/8
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Kyle Busse 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Athena Libby L. Emond 10/8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 17-18 Mathison Richards 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Mathison Richards 10/7
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Andrew Kreps 10/7
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Justin Smith 10/7
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/7
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale James Emond 10/7
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Kyle Busse 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Athena Jessica Hunter 10/7
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 10/4
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 10/4
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Kyle Busse 10/4
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/3
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/27
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/27
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andrew Kreps 9/27
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 9/24
60 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/20
57 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/20
43 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 James Emond 9/19
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/13
29 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 9/12-10/10
12 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Open Men Eric Hunter 8/26
12 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Eric Hunter 8/26
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/17
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Kreps 7/17
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Reid Blomquist 7/10
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Kreps 7/10
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/10
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill 7/5
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/26
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Matt Meskill 6/21
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill 6/19
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/19
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Kreps 6/12
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/12
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Matt Meskill 6/7
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/5
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill 6/5
29 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ James Emond 5/28
18 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Matt Meskill 5/28
51 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 5/28
18 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill 5/28
51 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 5/28
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt Meskill 5/8
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 4/22
21 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Meskill 4/1