Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name Date
3 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Marika Yumang 12/2
35 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men William Eggers 12/2
22 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 12/2
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Marika Yumang 11/18
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 William Eggers 11/18
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 William Eggers 11/18
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/18
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Chris Finley 11/18
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/18
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Andrew Kreps 11/18
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Justin Smith 11/18
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Emond 11/18
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Lauren Pedersen 11/18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Libby L. Emond 11/18
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/11
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/11
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Jason Davis 11/11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Justin Smith 11/11
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale James Emond 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena Libby L. Emond 11/11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Marika Yumang 11/4
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Andrew Kreps 11/4
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Mathison Richards 11/4
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale James Emond 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena Libby L. Emond 11/4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena Jessica Hunter 11/4
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/4
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Eric Hunter 11/3
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 James Emond 11/3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Mathison Richards 11/3
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 11/3
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Andrew Kreps 11/3
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Justin Smith 11/3
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale James Emond 11/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena Libby L. Emond 11/3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena Jessica Hunter 11/3
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/28
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/28
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Andrew Kreps 10/28
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale James Emond 10/28
25 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/20
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/14
108 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Andrew Kreps 10/14
105 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Peter Nielsen 10/14
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Marika Yumang 10/14
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kreps 10/14
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/14
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Chris Eves 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Justin Smith 10/14
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Andrew Kreps 10/14
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Emond 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena Libby L. Emond 10/14
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale James Emond 10/7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Jessica Hunter 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Libby Edmond 10/7
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Marika Yumang 10/6
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Peter Nielsen 10/6
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 Justin Smith 10/6
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Hunter 10/6
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Chris Eves 10/6
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale James Emond 10/6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena Jessica Hunter 10/6
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 10/3
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 10/3
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/26
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/26
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/19
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/19
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/12
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/12
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/5
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/5
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Chris Finley 9/5
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Tony Ruiz 9/5
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 60+ Albyn Jones 9/1
35 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Justin Smith 8/11
20 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Eric Hunter 8/11
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Matthew Meskill 8/11
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/16
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Meskill 7/11
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/9
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 55+ Matthew Meskill 7/1
23 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 James Emond 7/1
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Eric Hunter 7/1
28 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Justin Smith 7/1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Meskill 6/27
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Justin Smith 6/25
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Meskill 6/20
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/18
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matthew Meskill 6/18
16 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale James Emond 6/11
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/11
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matthew Meskill 6/11
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Meskill 6/6
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/4
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matthew Meskill 6/4
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Meskill 5/30
5 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 40-44 Eric Hunter 5/5
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results JAMES Edmond 3/17
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Mathison Richards 3/17
30 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 3/17