Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name Date
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 11/21
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Megan Horst 11/21
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Open Peter Nielsen 11/21
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Richard Lundstrom 11/21
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Emond 11/21
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Open Jacob Stoumen 11/21
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Open Jeffrey Heath 11/21
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Open Justin Smith 11/21
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 11/21
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Kevin Dickson 11/21
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marika Yumang 11/21
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas Deborah Kearney 11/21
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas Libby L. Emond 11/21
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 11/14
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Open Peter Nielsen 11/14
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale James Emond 11/14
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Richard Lundstrom 11/14
46 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 5 Open Aaron Parker 11/14
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 5 Open Jeffrey Heath 11/14
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Open Justin Smith 11/14
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 11/14
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Albert Passadore 11/14
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Kevin Dickson 11/14
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marika Yumang 11/14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 11/7
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale James Emond 11/7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Richard Lundstrom 11/7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Women Yun Yi 11/7
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Open James Emond 11/7
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Open Thomas Duffly 11/7
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Open Peter Nielsen 11/7
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Albert Passadore 11/7
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Kevin Dickson 11/7
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Joseph Kuilema 11/7
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Megan Horst 10/31
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/31
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Open Peter Nielsen 10/31
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale James Emond 10/31
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Richard Lundstrom 10/31
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Megan Horst 10/31
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Open Jeffrey Heath 10/31
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/31
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Albert Passadore 10/31
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Kevin Dickson 10/31
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Joseph Kuilema 10/31
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open David Staczek 10/30
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Richard Lundstrom 10/30
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale James Emond 10/30
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Open Richard Lundstrom 10/30
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Open Jeffrey Heath 10/30
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/30
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Albert Passadore 10/30
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Kevin Dickson 10/30
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ David Staczek 10/30
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marika Yumang 10/30
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/24
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Megan Horst 10/24
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Richard Lundstrom 10/24
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Emond 10/24
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Open Jeffrey Heath 10/24
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/24
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Albert Passadore 10/24
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Kevin Dickson 10/24
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ David Staczek 10/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marika Yumang 10/24
21 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Albert Passadore 10/16
15 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Kevin Dickson 10/16
9 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/16
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/10
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Marika Yumang 10/9
17 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Novice (Non-Championship) Jeffrey Heath 10/9
15 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) Kevin Dickson 10/9
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) David Staczek 10/9
46 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) David Staczek 10/9
29 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open David Staczek 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Kevin Dickson 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Open James Emond 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Open Albert Passadore 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marika Yumang 10/3
21 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale James Emond 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Marika Yumang 10/3
43 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Open Albert Passadore 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/3
36 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 10/3
26 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Albert Passadore 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale James Emond 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Open Albert Passadore 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale James Emond 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/2
34 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 10/2
24 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Albert Passadore 10/2
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 9/25
24 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 9/25
37 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open David Staczek 9/25
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ James Emond 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 9/18
41 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Albert Passadore 9/18
33 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Kevin Dickson 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ James Emond 9/18
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 8/29
8 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 David Staczek 8/28
40 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Justin Smith 8/14
28 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Joseph Kuilema 8/14
18 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Marika Yumang 8/14
17 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Letti Kittel 8/14
6 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 7/24
37 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Max Piper 6/30
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Max Piper 6/16
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Max Piper 6/2
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 5/30
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 5/8
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 45-49 Albert Passadore 5/1
14 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 David Staczek 4/17
24 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Kevin Dickson 4/3
13 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 4/3
19 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men James Emond 3/20
44 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Peter Nielsen 3/20
36 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Kevin Dickson 3/20
20 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 3/20
38 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 3/20
7 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Marika Yumang 3/20