Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name Date
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/10
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Marika Yumang 10/9
17 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Novice (Non-Championship) Jeffrey Heath 10/9
15 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) Kevin Dickson 10/9
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) David Staczek 10/9
46 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) David Staczek 10/9
29 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open David Staczek 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Kevin Dickson 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Open James Emond 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Open Albert Passadore 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marika Yumang 10/3
21 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale James Emond 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Marika Yumang 10/3
43 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Open Albert Passadore 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/3
36 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 10/3
26 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Albert Passadore 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale James Emond 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Open Albert Passadore 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale James Emond 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 10/2
34 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 10/2
24 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Albert Passadore 10/2
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 9/25
24 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 9/25
37 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open David Staczek 9/25
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ James Emond 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Marika Yumang 9/18
41 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Albert Passadore 9/18
33 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Kevin Dickson 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Open Mathison Richards 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Open Joseph Kuilema 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ James Emond 9/18
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 4 Masters 35+ David Staczek 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Staczek 8/29
8 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 David Staczek 8/28
40 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Justin Smith 8/14
28 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Joseph Kuilema 8/14
18 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Marika Yumang 8/14
17 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Letti Kittel 8/14
6 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 7/24
37 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Max Piper 6/30
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Max Piper 6/16
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Max Piper 6/2
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 5/30
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 5/8
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 45-49 Albert Passadore 5/1
14 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 David Staczek 4/17
24 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Kevin Dickson 4/3
13 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 4/3
19 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men James Emond 3/20
44 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Peter Nielsen 3/20
36 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Kevin Dickson 3/20
20 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 David Staczek 3/20
38 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 3/20
7 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Marika Yumang 3/20