Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Category Name Date
72 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 James Emond 11/24
69 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Eric Hunter 11/24
5 Bridge City CX Category 5 Men David Staczek 11/24
33 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+ James Emond 11/24
31 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Eric Hunter 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 11/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 11/17
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen 11/17
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men David Staczek 11/17
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Eric Hunter 11/17
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Albert Passadore 11/17
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Kevin Dickson 11/17
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale James Emond 11/17
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men Eric Hunter 11/17
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men Albert Passadore 11/17
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 11/17
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 11/10
58 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Eric Hunter 11/10
60 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen 11/10
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Men David Staczek 11/10
48 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Albert Passadore 11/10
41 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men James Emond 11/10
32 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Eric Hunter 11/10
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Emond 11/10
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 11/10
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas Libby L. Emond 11/10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 11/3
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Eric Hunter 11/3
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Eric Hunter 11/3
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale James Emond 11/3
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 11/3
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas Libby L. Emond 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/27
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Eric Hunter 10/27
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale James Emond 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas Jessica Hunter 10/27
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 10/27
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 10/26
67 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Eric Hunter 10/26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/26
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ James Emond 10/26
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Eric Hunter 10/26
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale James Emond 10/26
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 10/26
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas Jessica Hunter 10/26
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 10/20
75 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen 10/20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/20
45 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Eric Hunter 10/20
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Chris Eves 10/20
21 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Emond 10/20
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 10/20
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/19
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 4 Masters 35+ Eric Hunter 10/19
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/13
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Eric Hunter 10/13
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale James Emond 10/13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 10/13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas Jessica Hunter 10/13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Marika Yumang 10/13
77 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen 10/6
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Women Marika Yumang 10/6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/6
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Eric Hunter 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 10/6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale James Emond 10/6
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas Jessica Hunter 10/6
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas Libby L. Emond 10/6
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Women Marika Yumang 10/5
85 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Peter Nielsen 10/5
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men David Staczek 10/5
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Eric Hunter 10/5
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men Mathison Richards 10/5
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Reid Blomquist 10/5
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale James Emond 10/5
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas Libby L. Emond 10/5
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 10/2
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Marika Yumang 10/2
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/25
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Marika Yumang 9/25
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 5 Marika Yumang 9/21
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/18
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Marika Yumang 9/18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Marika Yumang 9/11
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/11
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/11
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 5 Marika Yumang 9/7
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Emond 9/4
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Hunter 9/4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Marika Yumang 9/4
20 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Women Libby L. Emond 8/10
54 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Jim Emond 8/10
34 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Eric Hunter 8/10
19 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Matthew Meskill 8/10
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Kreps 7/29
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/29
48 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men Troy Rabe 7/20
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/15
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 7/8
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 6/24
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Clydesdale 200+ James Emond 5/26
20 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ John Rockwood 5/26
45 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 5/26
10 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 45-49 Eric Hunter 5/18
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 45-49 Eric Hunter 5/4
111 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Eric Hunter 4/7
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matthew Meskill 3/17
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Women 19+ Libby L. Emond 3/16
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 40+ Peter Nielsen 3/16
10 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Troy Rabe 3/16
5 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ James Emond 3/16
26 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Hunter 3/16
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matthew Meskill 3/10
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Matthew Meskill 3/10