The Hub Cyclery

Event Category Name
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Stephen Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Stephen Smith
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Justin Johnson
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Stephen Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stephen Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Justin Johnson
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Matt Snow
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Thad Jordan
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stephen Smith
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Justin Johnson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Justin Lair
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Elliot Carroll
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Elliot Carroll
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Justin Johnson
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ted Taylor
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Justin Lair
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Ted Taylor
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Justin Lair
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Stephen Smith
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Justin Lair
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Smith
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Matt Snow
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Smith
15 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Justin Johnson
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Stephen Smith
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Ted Taylor
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Justin Lair
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Smith
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ Ted Taylor
44 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Thad Jordan
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Smith
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Justin Johnson
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Elliott Carroll
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Matt Snow
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ C Ted Taylor
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category C Justin Lair
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Justin Johnson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Dave Sink
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Elliott Carroll
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Ted Taylor
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Justin Lair
5 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Justin Lair
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
34 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Elliot Carroll
14 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+ Ted Taylor
DNF Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 45+ Stephen Smith
20 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Justin Lair
58 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Lair
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Lair
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Justin Lair
25 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Jan-Willem Boom
30 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Thad Jordan
18 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Matt Snow
23 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Ted Taylor
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Justin Lair
3 Cherry Pie Men 5 Justin Lair
31 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Erin Basinger