Half Penny Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 11/19
9 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 11/19
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 11/19
44 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 11/19
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Steve Yenne 11/19
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/19
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 11/12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 11/12
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 11/12
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 11/12
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 11/12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 11/12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/12
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Jeff Christensen 11/12
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 11/5
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 11/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 11/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 11/5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 11/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 11/5
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Jeff Christensen 11/5
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Anthony Colistro 11/5
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 11/4
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men Anthony Colistro 11/4
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 10/29
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/29
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/29
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Amy Rockwell 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 10/28
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 10/28
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 10/28
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/28
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/28
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Jeff Christensen 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 10/22
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 10/22
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 10/22
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 10/22
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 10/22
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/22
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/22
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Jeff Christensen 10/22
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/22
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/21
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Steve C Williams 10/15
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 10/15
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/15
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Jeff Christensen 10/15
37 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 10/10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 10/8
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 10/8
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/8
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/8
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Jeff Christensen 10/8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 10/7
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 10/7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners David Rasca 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 10/7
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/7
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Spencer Rockwell 10/7
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/7
29 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 10/3
23 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Donna Russell 10/3
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 10/3
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 9/30
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 9/30
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 9/30
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 9/30
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Steve Yenne 9/30
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rasca 9/27
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 9/26
47 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 9/26
24 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Donna Russell 9/26
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 9/24
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 9/24
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 9/23
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 9/23
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 9/23
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 9/19
37 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 9/12-10/10
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 9/12
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell 9/12
11 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 9/10
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 9/9
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 9/9
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders 9/9
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 9/9
11 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell 5/28
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Justin Saunders 5/9
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Justin Saunders 4/25
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell 4/1