Half Penny Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Steve C Williams 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Justin Saunders 11/18
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 11/18
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 11/18
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jeff Christensen 11/18
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Steve C Williams 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 Justin Saunders 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 11/11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Sarah Fishler Rice 11/3
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus 11/3
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 11/3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 11/3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Saunders 11/3
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Jeff Christensen 11/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/28
13 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/27
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/20
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 10/14
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/14
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Christensen 10/14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Saunders 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 10/7
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/7
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Christensen 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Saunders 10/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 10/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders 10/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 10/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams 10/6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/6
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice 9/29
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Steve C Williams 9/29
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 9/29
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Christensen 9/29
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 9/29
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Christensen 9/22
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 9/22
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro 9/22
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Jeff Christensen 9/8
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Eric Vickers 9/8
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca 9/8
10 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ Jeff Christensen 8/29
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men Justin Saunders 8/29
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Women Sarah Fishler Rice 8/29
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Men Jeff Christensen 8/29
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Women Martha Paulus 8/29
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men David Rasca 8/29
5 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Jeff Christensen 8/29
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Men Justin Saunders 8/29
1 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Sarah Fishler Rice 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Women Martha Paulus 8/29
9 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men David Rasca 8/29
7 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Jeff Christensen 8/22
1 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Sarah Fishler Rice 8/22
2 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Women Martha Paulus 8/22
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Men Justin Saunders 8/15
1 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Sarah Fishler Rice 8/15
1 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Men Jeff Christensen 8/15
5 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men David Rasca 8/15
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Women Sarah Fishler Rice 8/11
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Women 30-39 Sarah Fishler Rice 6/2
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Brad Bateman 5/27
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 50+ Donna Russell 5/27
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Spencer Rockwell 5/12
9 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Men Anthony Colistro 5/6
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Spencer Rockwell 4/29
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Philip Litchfield 4/15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Spencer Rockwell 4/15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell 3/24
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Spencer Rockwell 3/17
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Open Women 19+ Donna Russell 3/17
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19 Eric Taylor 3/17