Half Penny Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Eric Vickers 11/15
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Josiah Zukowski 11/15
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 11/15
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David Rasca 11/15
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 11/15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/15
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Eric Vickers 11/14
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Josiah Zukowski 11/14
66 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David Rasca 11/14
58 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 11/14
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 11/14
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/14
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Donna Russell 11/14
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus 11/8
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Vickers 11/8
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David Rasca 11/8
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 11/8
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Josiah Zukowski 11/1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca 11/1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 11/1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 11/1
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Donna Russell 11/1
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Josiah Zukowski 10/31
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/31
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 10/31
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 10/31
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/31
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Donna Russell 10/31
30 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Josiah Zukowski 10/18
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Dusty Miller 10/18
29 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Eric Vickers 10/18
68 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Spencer Rockwell 10/18
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/18
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/18
21 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 10/18
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 10/18
7 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/18
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Donna Russell 10/18
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 10/17
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Josiah Zukowski 10/14
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Josiah Zukowski 10/11
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus 10/11
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Vickers 10/11
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Josiah Zukowski 10/11
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield 10/11
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/11
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/11
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Josiah Zukowski 10/10
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Vickers 10/10
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dusty Miller 10/10
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Robert Fox 10/10
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Spencer Rockwell 10/10
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/10
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 10/10
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 10/10
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/10
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Josiah Zukowski 10/7
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters A Dusty Miller 10/6
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women C Donna Russell 10/6
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters Men C Spencer Rockwell 10/6
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters B Spencer Rockwell 10/6
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Donna Russell 10/6
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Spencer Rockwell 10/6
16 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/4
20 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Josiah Zukowski 10/3
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ A Martha Paulus 10/3
17 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Josiah Zukowski 10/3
12 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Dusty Miller 10/3
22 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B Steve Williams 10/3
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield 10/3
26 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/3
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 10/3
9 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 10/3
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 10/3
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B David Rasca 9/30
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Anthony Colistro 9/29
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Spencer Rockwell 9/29
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 9/27
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/27
29 Battle at Barlow Category A Josiah Zukowski 9/27
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 50-59 Donna Russell 9/26
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Spencer Rockwell 9/26
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Anthony Colistro 9/22
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Spencer Rockwell 9/22
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Dusty Miller 9/22
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Donna Russell 9/22
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Spencer Rockwell 9/22
4 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Singlespeed Josiah Zukowski 9/20
9 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category A Josiah Zukowski 9/20
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/20
5 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ C Tyler Jackson 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ C Anthony Colistro 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 9/20
23 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category A Josiah Zukowski 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Josiah Zukowski 9/16
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters A Dusty Miller 9/15
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Donna Russell 9/15
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Spencer Rockwell 9/15
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Dusty Miller 9/15
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Donna Russell 9/15
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Spencer Rockwell 9/15
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Spencer Rockwell 9/15
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ A/B Steve Williams 9/13
24 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A Dusty Miller 9/12
23 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/12
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Spencer Rockwell 9/8
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Donna Russell 9/8
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Spencer Rockwell 9/8
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Anthony Colistro 9/8
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Spencer Rockwell 9/8
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Josiah Zukowski 9/5
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Josiah Zukowski 9/5
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield 9/5
36 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Steve Williams 9/5
24 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B David Rasca 9/5
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Women Martha Paulus 9/2
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category A Men Josiah Zukowski 9/2
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Josiah Zukowski 9/2
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne 9/2
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield 9/2
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category B Men Spencer Rockwell 9/2
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category B Men David Rasca 9/2
16 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Spencer Rockwell 9/2
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Anthony Colistro 9/2
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Women Martha Paulus 9/2
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Men Josiah Zukowski 9/2
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Singlespeed Josiah Zukowski 9/2
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Philip Litchfield 9/2
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Steve Yenne 9/2
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Spencer Rockwell 9/2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B David Rasca 9/2
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Anthony Colistro 9/2
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A Dusty Miller 9/1-10/6
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Donna Russell 9/1-10/6
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Spencer Rockwell 9/1-10/6
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B Spencer Rockwell 9/1-10/6
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Spencer Rockwell 9/1
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Spencer Rockwell 9/1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Women Martha Paulus 8/26
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category A Men Josiah Zukowski 8/26
16 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne 8/26
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield 8/26
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category B Men Spencer Rockwell 8/26
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category B Men David Rasca 8/26
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Spencer Rockwell 8/26
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Anthony Colistro 8/26
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Women Martha Paulus 8/26
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category A Men Josiah Zukowski 8/26
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne 8/26
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield 8/26
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Men David Rasca 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Men Spencer Rockwell 8/26
18 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Kenny Prowse 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Anthony Colistro 8/26
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Rasca 8/24
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield 8/19
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Anthony Colistro 8/19
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Spencer Rockwell 8/19
26 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Spencer Rockwell 8/2
27 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Josiah Zukowski 8/1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josiah Zukowski 7/8
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josiah Zukowski 7/1
2 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale Men Spencer Rockwell 6/28
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Josiah Zukowski 6/24
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Josiah Zukowski 6/17
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 6/15
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Clydesdale 200+ Men Kenny Prowse 6/6
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Clydesdale 200+ Men Spencer Rockwell 6/6
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Josiah Zukowski 6/6
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Kenny Prowse 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 50-59 Steve Yenne 5/31
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 50-59 Donna Russell 5/31
38 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Spencer Rockwell 5/31
1 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell 5/24
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Spencer Rockwell 5/9
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Prowse 5/9
6 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Philip Litchfield 5/3
24 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Kenny Prowse 5/3
9 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 19-39 Spencer Rockwell 5/3
26 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kenny Prowse 4/26
8 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Philip Litchfield 4/12
28 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Spencer Rockwell 4/12
10 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Prowse 4/12
21 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Josiah Zukowski 4/11
20 Cherry Pie Men 4 Spencer Rockwell 3/22
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Greg Eyerly 3/21
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Greg Eyerly 3/21
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Greg Eyerly 3/14
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Greg Eyerly 3/14
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Greg Eyerly 3/14
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Greg Eyerly 3/14
10 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Prowse 2/28
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40+ Tim Sinatra 2/28
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Greg Eyerly 2/28
11 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 David Rasca 2/28
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Spencer Rockwell 2/28
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 Greg Eyerly 1/3
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ Greg Eyerly 1/3