TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES

Event Category Name Date
57 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Eric Sletmoe 12/7
53 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Karl Mikkelson 12/7
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Zachary Mikkelson 12/7
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Tatum Tyynismaa 12/7
67 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Karl Mikkelson 12/6
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Junior Colton Swearingen 12/6
30 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Wes Swearingen 12/6
84 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Tom Scully 12/6
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 11/23
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe 11/23
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 11/23
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 11/23
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Colton Swearingen 11/23
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Tom Iverson 11/23
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Andrew Hayes 11/23
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Tom Scully 11/23
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Tony Dirks 11/23
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 Colton Swearingen 11/16
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Rubin Field 11/16
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Zachary Mikkelson 11/16
34 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Tatum Tyynismaa 11/16
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ jennifer wardell 11/16
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 11/16
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 11/16
73 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 11/16
48 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe 11/16
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 11/16
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Rubin Field 11/16
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 11/16
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Colton Swearingen 11/16
63 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 11/16
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody 11/16
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Tom Iverson 11/16
59 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe 11/9
9 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ jennifer wardell 11/9
8 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 11/9
1 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 11/9
1 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 11/9
76 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully 11/9
6 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 11/9
3 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 11/9
7 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 11/9
128 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Antonius Kardol 11/9
72 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 11/9
3 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody 11/9
124 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Laurie Iverson 11/9
21 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Tom Iverson 11/9
16 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Andrew Hayes 11/9
7 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Tom Scully 11/9
114 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Eric Sletmoe 11/9
58 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Wes Swearingen 11/9
8 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ jennifer wardell 11/2
5 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 11/2
3 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 11/2
1 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 11/2
74 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully 11/2
58 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe 11/2
52 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 11/2
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 11/2
16 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 11/2
4 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 11/2
83 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 11/2
3 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody 11/2
17 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Tom Iverson 11/2
12 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Andrew Hayes 11/2
44 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Andrew Hayes 10/26
9 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 10/26
1 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 10/26
1 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 10/26
32 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/26
31 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe 10/26
8 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 10/26
28 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 10/26
27 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Rubin Field 10/26
7 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 10/26
47 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Andrew Hayes 10/25
25 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe 10/25
15 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/25
6 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 10/25
14 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Rubin Field 10/25
12 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 10/25
2 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 10/25
1 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 10/25
8 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 10/25
3 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 10/25
23 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Tom Iverson 10/19
28 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 10/19
26 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Rubin Field 10/19
5 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 10/19
50 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 10/19
5 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 10/19
1 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 10/19
8 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 10/19
4 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 10/19
87 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 10/19
45 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe 10/19
17 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/19
93 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully 10/12
89 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/12
21 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 10/12
29 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Rubin Field 10/12
8 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 10/12
105 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Antonius Kardol 10/12
103 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 10/12
19 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Eric Sletmoe 10/12
16 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Tom Iverson 10/12
110 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Andrew Hayes 10/12
6 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 10/12
1 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 10/12
12 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 10/12
1 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 10/12
89 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Andrew Hayes 10/5
23 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Tom Iverson 10/5
124 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 10/5
26 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Eric Sletmoe 10/5
11 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody 10/5
5 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 10/5
1 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 10/5
10 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 10/5
2 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 10/5
44 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/5
8 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 10/5
25 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Rubin Field 10/5
15 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 10/5
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 10/5
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 9/28
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 9/28
34 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men CCX Laurie Iverson 9/28
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Tom Iverson 9/28
40 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks 9/28
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Sletmoe 9/28
59 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 9/28
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Colesar 9/28
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby 9/28
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen 9/28
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 9/28
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Colton Swearingen 9/28
27 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Tony Dirks 9/21
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Eric Sletmoe 9/21
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Andrew Hayes 9/21
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Clydesdale Tom Iverson 9/21
21 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Tom Scully 9/21
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Mike Colesar 9/21
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson 9/21
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Wes Swearingen 9/21
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 9/21
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 9/21
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen 9/21
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 9/21
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 9/21
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa 9/21
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen 9/20
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Beginner Women Laura Hagen 9/20
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 9/20
26 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Tom Scully 9/20
20 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Eric Sletmoe 9/20
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson 9/20
12 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Craig Ruby 9/20
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Mike Colesar 9/20
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Wes Swearingen 9/20
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 9/20
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Colton Swearingen 9/20
23 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C Tony Dirks 9/20
17 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men C Andrew Hayes 9/20
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tony Dirks 9/14
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Sletmoe 9/14
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Karl Mikkelson 9/14
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe 9/14
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 9/14
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Sletmoe 9/7
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Karl Mikkelson 9/7
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Wes Swearingen 9/7
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson 9/7
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Colton Swearingen 9/7
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Robert Dobrey 8/26
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Mikkelson 8/26
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe 8/26
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe 8/26
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes 8/26
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 8/26
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tony Dirks 8/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Bruce Johnson 8/24
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 8/19
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Mikkelson 8/19
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks 8/19
64 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Eric Sletmoe 8/12
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Karl Mikkelson 8/12
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Wes Swearingen 8/12
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks 8/5
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Dobrey 8/5
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes 8/5
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 7/29
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 7/29
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 7/29
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 7/29
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes 7/27
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks 7/22
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe 7/22
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 7/22
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen 7/22
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe 7/15
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen 7/15
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 7/15
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks 7/15
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 7/8
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 7/8
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Sletmoe 7/8
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Dobrey 7/8
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks 7/8
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 7/8
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Sletmoe 7/1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen 7/1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes 7/1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 7/1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes 7/1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 7/1
23 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Colton Swearingen 6/24
3 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Wes Swearingen 6/24
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 4/24
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 4/24
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Dave Russell 4/24
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen 4/24
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 4/24
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Junior Zachary Mikkelson 4/24
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen 4/24
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 4/24
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson 4/24
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 4/24
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 4/24
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 4/17
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 4/17
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Dave Russell 4/17
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 4/17
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson 4/17
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 4/10
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson 4/10
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen 4/10
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen 4/10
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 4/3
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen 4/3