TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES

Event Category Name
53 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
44 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Tre Hendricks
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Tre Hendricks
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
34 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Tre Hendricks
69 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
33 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Tre Hendricks
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Tre Hendricks
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Tre Hendricks
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Tre Hendricks
67 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Byron Breeden
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Tre Hendricks
53 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Walker Hendricks
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rachael Vega
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Rachael Vega
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Josue Jimenez
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Josue Jimenez
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Caleb Trumbull
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Byron Breeden
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Josue Jimenez
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Daniel Melkonian
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Josue Jimenez
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Walker Hendricks
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Josue Jimenez
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Caleb Trumbull
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Jack Trumbull
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale Jack Trumbull
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josue Jimenez
28 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Tre Hendricks
30 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Tre Hendricks
29 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Tre Hendricks
32 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Tre Hendricks
46 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Tre Hendricks
32 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Tre Hendricks
3 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Josue Jimenez
16 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Josue Jimenez
42 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Gregory SCHUTT
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Byron Breeden
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 40+ Curtis Haynie
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Josue Jimenez
7 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Jack Trumbull
5 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Greg Schutt