TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES

Event Category Name Date
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 12/2
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian 12/2
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian 12/2
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 12/2
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 Micah Melkonian 12/1
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Davis Melkonian 12/1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 11/18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley 11/18
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 11/18
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 11/18
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 11/18
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Walker Hendricks 11/18
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Sam Wiley 11/18
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Davis Melkonian 11/18
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Micah Melkonian 11/18
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 11/18
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 11/11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 11/11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 11/11
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 11/11
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Davis Melkonian 11/11
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Micah Melkonian 11/11
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 11/11
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn 11/10
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson 11/10
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 11/10
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell 11/10
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 11/10
41 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Walker Hendricks 11/10
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Connor Dunn 11/10
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Davis Melkonian 11/10
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Sam Wiley 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Micah Melkonian 11/10
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Don Wiley 11/10
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey 11/10
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 11/10
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Eric Moody 11/10
34 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 11/10
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 11/4
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 11/4
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tre Hendricks 11/4
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Walker Hendricks 11/4
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Davis Melkonian 11/4
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 11/4
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Micah Melkonian 11/4
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 11/4
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 11/4
119 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/28
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks 10/28
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Walker Hendricks 10/28
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/28
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/28
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/28
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/27
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks 10/27
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley 10/27
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/27
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Sam Wiley 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson 10/24
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 10/21
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 10/21
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/21
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/21
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Walker Hendricks 10/21
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/21
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/21
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/21
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Tre Hendricks 10/21
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Micah Melkonian 10/21
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/21
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women elizabeth gintz 10/21
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 10/20
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 10/20
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson 10/20
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks 10/20
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 10/20
32 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Walker Hendricks 10/20
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/20
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/20
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/20
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/20
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/14
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/14
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/14
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/14
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/13
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/13
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/13
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/13
31 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Eric Moody 10/13
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 10/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson 10/10
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Eric Moody 10/7
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/7
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/7
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tre Hendricks 10/7
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/7
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks 10/7
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women elizabeth gintz 10/7
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 10/7
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Walker Hendricks 10/7
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/7
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/7
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/7
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn 10/6
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley 10/6
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 10/6
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Tre Hendricks 10/6
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 10/6
15 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 10/6
42 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Walker Hendricks 10/6
22 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Sam Wiley 10/6
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Connor Dunn 10/6
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Davis Melkonian 10/6
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 10/6
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Micah Melkonian 10/6
17 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Don Wiley 10/6
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 10/6
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 10/6
10 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley 9/30
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 9/30
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson 9/30
31 Battle at Barlow Category B Micah Melkonian 9/30
13 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women elizabeth gintz 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 9/30
21 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Davis Melkonian 9/30
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Sam Wiley 9/30
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 9/30
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Micah Melkonian 9/30
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 9/30
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Don Wiley 9/30
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 9/30
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 9/22
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 9/22
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 9/22
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Davis Melkonian 9/22
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 9/22
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Micah Melkonian 9/22
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson 9/19
42 Double Cross Junior Men Walker Hendricks 9/16
13 Double Cross Junior Men Connor Dunn 9/16
11 Double Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian 9/16
9 Double Cross Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 9/16
6 Double Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian 9/16
14 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 9/16
8 Double Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 9/16
24 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 9/16
5 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks 9/16
8 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks 9/16
2 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Colleen Jones 9/16
1 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 9/16
17 Double Cross Singlespeed Tre Hendricks 9/16
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn 9/16
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian 9/16
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian 9/16
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson 9/16
11 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks 9/16
8 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 9/15
20 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson 9/15
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 9/15
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell 9/15
10 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian 9/15
7 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Zach Mikkelson 9/15
6 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian 9/15
21 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart 9/15
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 9/9
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Davis Melkonian 9/9
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Micah Melkonian 9/9
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 9/9
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian 9/1
17 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Karl Mikkelson 8/27
44 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert Dobrey 8/19
4 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 50-54 Robert Dobrey 8/19
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 19+ Daniel Melkonian 8/12
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 15-18 Micah Melkonian 8/12
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Davis Melkonian 8/12
77 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Zach Mikkelson 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zach Mikkelson 7/30
80 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Eric Sletmoe 7/21
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 1 45+ Men Tom Kosmalski 7/1
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 1 19-34 Men Loren Mason-Gere 7/1
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ David Mackintosh 6/10
256 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined David Mackintosh 6/9
151 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tre Hendricks 6/9
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ David Mackintosh 6/9
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks 6/9
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ David Mackintosh 6/9
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tre Hendricks 6/9
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ David Mackintosh 6/9
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks 6/9
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Mackintosh 6/8-10
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Mackintosh 6/8
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks 6/8
15 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 35-44 Tre Hendricks 5/27
19 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tre Hendricks 5/26
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ David Mackintosh 5/12
26 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 5/6
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson 4/17
22 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Eric Moody 4/14
7 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) David Mackintosh 4/14
10 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/18
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/18
11 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/11
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/11
9 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/11
8 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/4-18
15 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/4
17 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh 3/4
17 Cherry Pie Men 50+ John Kenney 2/19
9 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ David Mackintosh 2/19