River City Bicycles - Bike Law

Event Category Name Date
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 11/21
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open Timothy Rathbun 11/21
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Vince Rodarte 11/21
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 9-12 Axel Weaver 11/21
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 11/21
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 11/14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Cliff Heaberlin 11/14
33 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open Timothy Rathbun 11/14
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Vince Rodarte 11/14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Open 9-12 Axel Weaver 11/14
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 11/14
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Open Cliff Heaberlin 11/7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 11/7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 11/7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Open 9-12 Axel Weaver 11/7
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Timothy Rathbun 11/7
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 10/31
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/31
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 10/31
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Cliff Heaberlin 10/30
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/30
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Timothy Rathbun 10/30
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Open 9-12 Axel Weaver 10/24
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/24
39 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Timothy Rathbun 10/24
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Open Leland Gilmore 10/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 10/24
4 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 10/10
20 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Cliff Heaberlin 10/10
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Evan Murphy 10/10
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Open 9-12 Axel Weaver 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Jeremy Russell 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Jeremy Russell 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 9/25
2 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open Axel Weaver 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Jeremy Russell 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 11-12 Axel Weaver 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Axel Weaver 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 9/11
46 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/31
41 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 8/31
27 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/31
11 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 8/31
3 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 8/31
5 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Weaver 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Axel Weaver 8/29
44 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/24
34 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 8/24
20 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux 8/24
10 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/24
1 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 8/24
53 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux 8/17
52 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 8/17
51 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/17
9 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 8/17
2 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/17
9 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Cliff Heaberlin 8/14
46 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/10
19 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Harrison Harb 8/10
6 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 8/10
59 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux 8/3
32 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore 8/3
17 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 8/3
16 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/3
1 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 8/3
45 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/27
39 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 7/27
10 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/27
6 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/27
1 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Colin Gibson 7/27
63 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 7/20
52 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/20
24 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/20
12 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/20
49 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Axel Weaver 7/20
44 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/13
24 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/13
4 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/13
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Axel Weaver 7/7
39 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Axel Weaver 7/7
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart 7/7
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeremy Russell 7/7
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Harrison Harb 7/7
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colin Gibson 7/7
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Weaver 7/7
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cliff Heaberlin 7/7
44 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 7/6
30 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/6
26 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/6
15 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Patrick Lemieux 7/6
3 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/6
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Axel Weaver 6/30
60 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Axel Weaver 6/30
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ryan Weaver 6/30
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart 6/30
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/30
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colin Gibson 6/30
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Weaver 6/30
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cliff Heaberlin 6/30
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart 6/23
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin 6/23
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/23
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colin Gibson 6/23
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cliff Heaberlin 6/23
10 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Cliff Heaberlin 6/19
15 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Open Cliff Heaberlin 6/19
4 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Open Jeremy Russell 6/19
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Axel Weaver 6/16
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Weaver 6/16
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Axel Weaver 6/9
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Axel Weaver 6/9
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ryan Weaver 6/9
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/9
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Harrison Harb 6/9
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colin Gibson 6/9
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Weaver 6/9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Axel Weaver 6/2
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Reinhart 6/2
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ryan Weaver 6/2
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Harrison Harb 6/2
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin 6/2
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/2
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colin Gibson 6/2
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Weaver 6/2
6 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Axel Weaver 5/30
18 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Hayes Kenny 4/3
18 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Cliff Heaberlin 3/6