River City Bicycles - Bike Law

Event Category Name Date
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 Paige Edwards 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 11/18
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 11/18
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 11/18
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Eddie Wang 11/18
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 11/11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 Paige Edwards 11/11
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore 11/11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 11/11
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 11/11
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore 11/4
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 11/4
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 11/4
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 Paige Edwards 11/3
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 11/3
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 11/3
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 11/3
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 11/3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 10/28
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 10/28
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Vince Rodarte 10/28
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 10/14
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 10/14
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore 10/14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 10/14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 Nathan Rodarte 10/14
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Nathan Rodarte 10/14
97 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Brice Stivers 10/14
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Vince Rodarte 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 10/14
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 10/7
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 10/7
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 17-18 Nathan Rodarte 10/6
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Leland Gilmore 10/6
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Paige Edwards 10/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 10/6
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Nathan Rodarte 10/6
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Christian Martin 10/6
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 10/6
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 10/6
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Eddie Wang 10/6
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed John Walrod 10/2
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 10/2
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod 10/2
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 10/2
45 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Andrew Baxter 10/2
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 9/29
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 9/29
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 9/29
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/25
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 9/25
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/25
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 9/25
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 9/22
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/18
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/18
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 9/18
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed John Walrod 9/15
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 9/15
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 9/15
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 9/15
51 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Eddie Wang 9/15
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/11
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 9/11
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Mark Gyulafia 9/11
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/11
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore 9/11
12 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 9/9
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 9/8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 9/8
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod 9/4
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Axel Weaver 9/1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed John Walrod 9/1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 9/1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Megan Faris 9/1
48 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Vince Rodarte 9/1
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Men Omnium Tim Reinhart 8/30
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 8/21
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod 8/21
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 8/21
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/21
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 8/21
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/21
12 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 8/20
10 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod 8/20
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Novice Noah Sanders 8/20
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod 8/20
6 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Points Race Tim Reinhart 8/19
4 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Points Race Jeremy Russell 8/19
9 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Scratch Race Tim Reinhart 8/19
2 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Scratch Race Jeremy Russell 8/19
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 8/13
38 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/12
23 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Leland Gilmore 8/12
1 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/12
2 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/11
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 8/9
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 8/7
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 8/7
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 8/7
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Bret Berner 8/7
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 8/6
3 Monday PIR Novice Noah Sanders 8/6
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 7/31
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/31
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/31
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/31
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/31
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/31
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 7/30
10 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Robert Jackson 7/28
14 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men Robert Jackson 7/28
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 7/24
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 7/24
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/24
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 7/24
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/24
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 7/23
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/17
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/17
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 7/17
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 7/16
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Jeremy Russell 7/15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Jeremy Russell 7/15
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Tim Reinhart 7/14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Jeremy Russell 7/14
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell 7/11
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver 7/11
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler 7/11
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 7/10
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/10
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner 7/10
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 7/10
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 7/10
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 7/10
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Omnium Jeremy Russell 6/28
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 6/27
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/27
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver 6/27
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler 6/27
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Sanders 6/27
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 6/26
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 6/26
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/26
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod 6/26
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 6/26
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 6/26
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/26
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 6/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver 6/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/25
26 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Bret Berner 6/23
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 6/20
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jeremy Wright 6/20
14 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jeremy Wright 6/20
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Sanders 6/20
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/19
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/19
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/19
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 6/19
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang 6/19
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson 6/18
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/18
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 1/2 Brandon Smith 6/17
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Wright 6/13
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 6/13
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/13
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jeremy Wright 6/13
12 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jeremy Wright 6/13
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler 6/13
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 6/12
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner 6/12
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/12
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 1/2/3 6/12
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/12
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Leland Gilmore 6/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe 6/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson 6/11
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 6/7
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Wright 6/6
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin 6/6
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart 6/6
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brandon Smith 6/6
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 6/6
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell 6/6
22 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jeremy Wright 6/6
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler 6/6
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jeremy Wright 6/6
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 6/5
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner 6/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/5
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 6/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson 6/4
74 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Brandon Smith 6/3
60 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Brandon Smith 6/3
33 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Brandon Smith 6/3
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Wright 5/30
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe 5/30
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore 5/30
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brandon Smith 5/30
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell 5/30
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jeremy Wright 5/30
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler 5/30
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women Paige Edwards 5/27
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell 5/27
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson 5/27
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell 5/26
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 5/24
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/24
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/22
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined 5/22
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 5/22
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 5/22
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver 5/21
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 5/21
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod 5/21
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Brandon Smith 5/21
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/17
64 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver 5/15
57 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 5/15
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 5/15
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/15
7 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined 5/15
4 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/15
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver 5/14
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin 5/12
25 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Tim Reinhart 5/12
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell 5/12
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/10
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 5/10
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 5/8
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod 5/8
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin 5/8
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/8
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 5/8
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 5/7
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver 5/7
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Tim Reinhart 5/7
15 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Jason Bietz 5/5
18 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart 5/5
14 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe 5/5
5 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell 5/5
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Andrea Fisk 5/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod 5/1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 5/1
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 4/30
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Leland Gilmore 4/30
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver 4/30
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Tim Reinhart 4/30
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Jeremy Russell 4/30
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Tim Reinhart 4/30
17 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod 4/30
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 4/30
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 4/23
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Tim Reinhart 4/23
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Tim Reinhart 4/16
6 Monday PIR Track Bike Tim Reinhart 4/16
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Jeremy Russell 4/16
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson 4/15
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin 4/14
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell 4/14
31 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Tim Reinhart 3/31
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell 3/31
24 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart 3/18
2 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell 3/18
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tim Reinhart 3/18