Speedvagen

Event Category Name
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Brennan Wodtli
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Brennan Wodtli
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Winberry
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Winberry
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brennan Wodtli
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Brennan Wodtli
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brennan Wodtli
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Jenn Levo
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jenn Levo
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women A Tina Brubaker
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Jeff Curtes
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category A Brennan Wodtli
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women A Laura Winberry
DNF GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ A Jeff Curtes
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category A Brennan Wodtli
4 Battle at Barlow Category A Brennan Wodtli
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jenn Levo
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Jenn Levo
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women A Tina Brubaker
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Daisuke Yamo
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Yoshiraka Hama
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Brennan Wodtli
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Jenn Levo
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jenn Levo
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category A Brennan Wodtli
DNF GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Yoshitaka Hama
26 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Daisuke Yano
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Laura Winberry
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Laura Winberry
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Laura Winberry
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Laura Winberry
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Brennan Wodtli
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Jenn Levo
70 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Laura Winberry
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
5 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
3 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
70 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Laura Winberry
3 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
2 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Laura Winberry
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Brennan Wodtli
5 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Brennan Wodtli
18 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Laura Winberry