Speedvagen

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Pool
16 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ivy Audrain
10 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Thomas Wood
18 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Benjamin Jaspers
13 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Richard Pool
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Dean Proteau
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Richard Pool
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed James Graves
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Thomas Wood
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Dean Proteau
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Richard Pool
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed James Graves
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Dean Proteau
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Thomas Wood
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2 Ivy Audrain
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Richard Pool
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Dean Proteau
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Tina Brubaker
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 Laura Winberry
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Thomas Wood
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Richard Pool
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Dean Proteau
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Dan Harrison
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Richard Pool
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Dean Proteau
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Thomas Wood
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Dan Harrison
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed James Graves
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Ivy Audrain
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Richard Pool
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed James Graves
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Dean Proteau
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Dan Harrison
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Daisuke Yano
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Dean Proteau
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 Laura Winberry
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Richard Pool
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 James Graves
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 35+ Daisuke Yano
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Richard Pool
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Daisuke Yano
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Dean Proteau
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Dean Proteau
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Benjamin Jaspers
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Dean Proteau
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Richard Pool
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Richard Pool
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Dean Proteau
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Richard Pool
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Richard Pool
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Dean Proteau
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Richard Pool
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Richard Pool
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Richard Pool
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Richard Pool
2 Corn Cross Women 1/2 Laura Winberry
10 Corn Cross Singlespeed Dean Proteau
12 Corn Cross Men 5 Richard Pool
4 Corn Cross Men 5 Dean Proteau
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 Laura Winberry
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Dan Harrison
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Richard Pool
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Richard Pool
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Dean Proteau
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Dan Harrison
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Richard Pool
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed James Graves
10 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed Dan Harrison
9 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed Richard Pool
8 Keizer Rapids Singlespeed Dan Harrison
7 Keizer Rapids Singlespeed Richard Pool
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Laura Winberry
DNF Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Points Race Thomas Wood
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Wood
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 Thomas Wood
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Thomas Wood
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Wood
61 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Thomas Wood
9 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Wood