Cyclepath PDX Racing

Event Category Name Date
50 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men David Liebert 12/2
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters Women Tacia Miller 12/2
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Jim Miller 12/1
29 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Steve Lacey 12/1
65 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men David Liebert 12/1
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Mark Proia 12/1
11 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters Women Tacia Miller 12/1
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 11/25
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B bill larson 11/25
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Jesse Luckett 11/25
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Tacia Miller 11/25
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Justin Iverson 11/25
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 11/18
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Dan Porter 11/18
18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 11/18
55 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Zach Sachen 11/18
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B bill larson 11/18
37 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Brian Anthony 11/18
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Jesse Luckett 11/18
41 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Brent Harmon 11/18
71 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Brian Bowman 11/18
24 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C David Liebert 11/18
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C bill larson 11/18
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Steve Lacey 11/18
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Dan Porter 11/11
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 11/11
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Hillary Hutchens 11/11
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Kristine Rotan 11/11
63 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Zach Sachen 11/11
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B bill larson 11/11
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Jesse Luckett 11/11
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Johnny Vergis 11/11
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Steve Lacey 11/11
52 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Jim Miller 11/11
35 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis 11/11
30 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Joshua Hutchens 11/11
23 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Tacia Miller 11/11
6 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Joshua Hutchens 11/10
24 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Tacia Miller 11/10
64 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Joshua Hutchens 11/10
51 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Jim Miller 11/10
50 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis 11/10
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 11/4
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Kristine Rotan 11/4
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 11/4
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Hillary Hutchens 11/4
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Kelly Hovland 11/4
46 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mark Proia 11/4
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Bowman 11/4
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Anthony 11/4
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey 11/4
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Johnny Vergis 11/4
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 11/4
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 11/4
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C David Liebert 11/4
78 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Clinton Morey 11/4
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Mark Proia 11/4
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 11/4
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 11/4
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Hillary Hutchens 11/4
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 11/4
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Brian Bowman 11/4
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B bill larson 11/4
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Jesse Luckett 11/4
83 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 11/4
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Jim Miller 11/4
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 10/28
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 10/28
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Kristine Rotan 10/28
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Hillary Hutchens 10/28
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Kelly Hovland 10/28
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mark Proia 10/28
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Bowman 10/28
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Anthony 10/28
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey 10/28
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Johnny Vergis 10/28
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 10/28
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Brian Anthony 10/28
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Mark Proia 10/28
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 10/28
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Johnny Vergis 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Hillary Hutchens 10/28
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 10/28
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Dan Porter 10/28
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 10/28
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Steve Lacey 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 10/28
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Patrick Wilder 10/21
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 10/21
73 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Zach Sachen 10/21
50 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B bill larson 10/21
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Brent Harmon 10/21
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 10/21
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Brian Anthony 10/21
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Steve Lacey 10/21
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey 10/14
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Kelly Hovland 10/14
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 10/14
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 10/14
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C David Liebert 10/14
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Brian Anthony 10/14
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Brian Bowman 10/14
106 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Clinton Morey 10/14
73 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Zach Sachen 10/14
56 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B bill larson 10/14
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Dan Porter 10/14
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 10/14
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 10/14
32 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Dan Porter 10/7-11/18
22 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 10/7-11/18
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 10/7-11/18
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Kristine Rotan 10/7-11/18
9 Cross Crusade Women B Hillary Hutchens 10/7-11/18
25 Cross Crusade Women A Kelly Hovland 10/7-11/18
55 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Mark Proia 10/7-11/18
36 Cross Crusade Men C Brian Bowman 10/7-11/18
21 Cross Crusade Men C bill larson 10/7-11/18
13 Cross Crusade Men C Brian Anthony 10/7-11/18
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Lacey 10/7-11/18
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 10/7-11/18
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Johnny Vergis 10/7-11/18
2 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis 10/7-11/18
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brian Bowman 10/7
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C bill larson 10/7
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brian Anthony 10/7
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brent Harmon 10/7
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C David Liebert 10/7
107 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Clinton Morey 10/7
72 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B bill larson 10/7
59 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Jesse Luckett 10/7
16 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens 10/7
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Kelly Hovland 10/7
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 10/7
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Kristine Rotan 10/7
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Dan Porter 10/7
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Patrick Wilder 10/7
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Steve Lacey 10/7
32 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Zach Sachen 9/30
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Dan Porter 9/30
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Steve Lacey 9/30
49 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Brent Dombrowski 9/30
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C David Liebert 9/30
57 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Clinton Morey 9/30
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women 35-44 Tacia Miller 9/23
31 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Brent Dombrowski 9/23
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C David Liebert 9/23
28 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Clinton Morey 9/23
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Steve Lacey 9/23
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 Patrick Wilder 9/20
10 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Johnny Vergis 9/15
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Patrick Wilder 9/6
5 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Patrick Wilder 9/3
15 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Patrick Wilder 9/3
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Wilder 9/2
20 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Patrick Wilder 9/2
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Patrick Wilder 9/2
14 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Patrick Wilder 9/1
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Patrick Wilder 8/30
34 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Patrick Wilder 8/24
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Patrick Wilder 8/16
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Patrick Wilder 8/10
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristine Rotan 7/30
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/30
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristine Rotan 7/30
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/30
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Women Kristine Rotan 7/30
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Dan Porter 7/30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 7/30
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Patrick Wilder 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey 7/30
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert 7/30
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Kristine Rotan 7/30
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/30
12 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey 7/30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Ben Clark 7/30
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Joshua Clark 7/30
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter 7/30
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 7/30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder 7/30
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey 7/30
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski 7/30
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert 7/30
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Kristine Rotan 7/30
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/30
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Patrick Wilder 7/27
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Patrick Wilder 7/27
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/23
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/23
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Joshua Clark 7/23
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 7/23
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert 7/23
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/23
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/23
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/16
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/16
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Ben Clark 7/16
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Joshua Clark 7/16
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kristine Rotan 7/16
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter 7/16
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 7/16
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder 7/16
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski 7/16
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert 7/16
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Zach Sachen 7/16
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/16
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/16
11 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/15
4 State Games XC Elite Men Patrick Wilder 7/15
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Dan Porter 7/11
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter 7/11
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Patrick Wilder 7/11
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/9
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/9
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Ben Clark 7/9
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Joshua Clark 7/9
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kristine Rotan 7/9
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter 7/9
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 7/9
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder 7/9
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey 7/9
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert 7/9
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/9
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/9
12 Monday PIR Masters Novice Men Clinton Morey 7/9
32 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Clinton Morey 7/8
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/2
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/2
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter 7/2
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 7/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder 7/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey 7/2
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 7/2
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 7/2
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey 7/2
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter 6/27
5 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey 6/25
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 6/25
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 6/25
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder 6/25
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder 6/25
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 6/25
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey 6/25
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Eric Szczukowski 6/24
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Nelson Snyder 6/24
13 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 6/24
3 Super D #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 6/23
3 Super D #1 Sport 40+ Eric Szczukowski 6/23
3 Super D #1 Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder 6/23
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Patrick Wilder 6/20
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey 6/18
6 Monday PIR Novice Masters Clinton Morey 6/11
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Nelson Snyder 6/10
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter 5/30
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey 5/28
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey 5/28
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Men Nelson Snyder 5/20
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis 5/20
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Hutchens 5/20
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 bill larson 5/20
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Dan Porter 5/20
25 Monday PIR Novice Masters Clinton Morey 5/14
9 Monday PIR Novice Masters Clinton Morey 5/7
13 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 5/5
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Nelson Snyder 5/5
6 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Semi-Pro Men (Open) Patrick Wilder 5/5
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 4/29
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Eric Szczukowski 4/29
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Wilder 4/29
79 PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Wilder 4/24
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clinton Morey 4/22
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 4/22
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Nelson Snyder 4/22
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder 4/22
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clinton Morey 4/22
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Clinton Morey 4/22
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clinton Morey 4/15
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clinton Morey 4/15
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Clinton Morey 4/15
13 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder 3/25
13 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Nelson Snyder 3/25