Cyclepath PDX Racing

Event Category Name
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Charles Barrett
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Roger Meier
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Joel West
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Sean Cook
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Andrew Loaiza
7 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sascha Knight
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 60+ David Luoma
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Sascha Knight
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benjamin Tai
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ David Luoma
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Shelly Boelter
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Boelter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Sean Cook
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Boelter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Matthew Boelter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Charles Barrett
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Roger Meier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Joel West
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Charles Barrett
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Andrew Loaiza
12 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sascha Knight
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Sascha Knight
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Benjamin Tai
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Shelly Boelter
40 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed David Luoma
38 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Charles Barrett
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 Carter Hanley
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 Benjamin Tai
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Boelter
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ryan Boelter
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hanley
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Joshua Boelter
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 5 Benjamin Tai
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ David Luoma
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Charles Barrett
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Boelter
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David Luoma
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Charles Barrett
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Joel West
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 James Bradley
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ David Luoma
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Matthew Boelter
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Boelter
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Shelly Boelter
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Ryan Boelter
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Sascha Knight
37 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Joshua Kneedler
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Benjamin Tai
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Andrew Loaiza
1 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Masters Women 50-59 Julie Browning
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Benjamin Tai
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Charles Barrett
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 17-18 Benjamin Tai
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 James Bradley
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5 Benjamin Tai
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ David Luoma
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Charles Barrett
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Matthew Boelter
52 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Joshua Boelter
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men David Luoma
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 3 Men Joel West
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men David Luoma
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men David Luoma
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Joel West
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Loaiza
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men David Luoma
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joel West
7 Cascade Cream Puff: Fritter Open Men John Mylne
45 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Andrew Loaiza
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Loaiza
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Joel West
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Charles Barrett
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Loaiza
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Andrew Loaiza
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
39 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
2 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Women 40+ Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Andrew Loaiza
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Loaiza
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Andrew Loaiza
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Loaiza
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
89 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men David TRINDER
82 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David TRINDER
84 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David TRINDER
5 The Best of Both Doubles Shelly Boelter
5 The Best of Both Doubles Joshua Boelter
16 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+ Charles Barrett
93 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David TRINDER
95 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David TRINDER
91 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David TRINDER
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Andrew Loaiza
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Loaiza
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Joel West
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Julie Browning
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
15 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
14 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Jw 14-18 Sascha Knight
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Benjamin Tai
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 James Bradley
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Shelly Boelter
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter
17 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
33 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Charles Barrett
32 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
25 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Matthew Boelter
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Jw 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
62 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Men 60-64 Lee Duncan
8 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 50-54
DNS Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44 Joshua Boelter
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Women Sascha Knight
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua BOELER
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 Bear Springs Trap Fat Bike 3.7"+ Shelly Boelter
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ David Luoma
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Charles Barrett
19 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Joshua Boelter
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Men Joshua Boelter
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men Joshua Boelter
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men Joshua Boelter
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Men Open Joshua Boelter
9 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 Charles Barrett
6 OBRA XC Championships 17-18 Junior Men Carter Hanley
2 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women Sascha Knight
5 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men Benjamin Tai
2 OBRA XC Championships 70-74 Men Russell Speirn
1 OBRA XC Championships 19-29 Women Sascha Knight
80 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Joshua Boelter
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Junior Women 15-18 Sascha Knight
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Aleena Knight
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ Carter Hanley
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Open Men 19+ Benjamin Tai
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hanley
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Charles Barrett
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Sean Cook