Cyclepath PDX Racing

Event Category Name Date
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Loraine Blake 11/19
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 Simon Porter 11/19
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Simon Porter 11/19
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ David Luoma 11/19
21 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 11/19
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 11/19
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Simon Porter 11/13
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Simon Porter 11/13
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 andrew loaiza 11/13
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Roger Meier 11/13
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 11/13
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Carrie Hutchison 11/13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Loraine Blake 11/13
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jerald Winfrey 11/13
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 11/13
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dan Porter 11/13
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma 11/13
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 11/13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 11/13
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Josh Kneedler 11/13
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 11/6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Joe Santos 11/6
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 11/6
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dan Porter 11/6
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Simon Porter 11/6
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Simon Porter 11/6
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma 11/6
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 11/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 11/6
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Josh Kneedler 11/6
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 10/30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/30
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 10/30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 10/30
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Roger Meier 10/29
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/29
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 10/29
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 1/2 andrew loaiza 10/29
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Loraine Blake 10/29
13 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Steven Basden 10/29
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 10/29
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ David Luoma 10/29
2 Washougal CX Singlespeed Joe Santos 10/23
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Loraine Blake 10/22
22 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Aric Rist 10/22
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Steven Basden 10/22
39 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Petrucci 10/22
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Ed Locke 10/22
19 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Josh Kneedler 10/22
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/22
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Josh Kneedler 10/16
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade M 70 Russell Speirn 10/16
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Roger Meier 10/16
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 10/16
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Joe Santos 10/16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/16
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 10/16
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dan Porter 10/16
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Simon Porter 10/16
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Simon Porter 10/16
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Steven Basden 10/16
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 10/16
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Joe Santos 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 10/15
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma 10/15
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Russell Speirn 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ed Locke 10/15
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/15
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Basden 10/9
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 10/9
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dan Porter 10/9
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 10/9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Joe Santos 10/9
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/9
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Simon Porter 10/9
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Simon Porter 10/9
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma 10/9
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Scott Ballard 10/9
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/9
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Jeff Ballantine 10/8
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Joe Santos 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Loraine Blake 10/8
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Joslin 10/8
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Aric Rist 10/8
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Luoma 10/8
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Petrucci 10/8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ed Locke 10/8
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Josh Kneedler 10/8
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/8
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Julie Browning 10/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 andrew loaiza 10/5
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Scott Ballard 10/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jesse Lea 10/5
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Aric Rist 10/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Joe Santos 10/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ed Locke 10/5
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Neil Gibson 10/5
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Boelter 10/5
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Carrie Hutchison 10/4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 10/4
11 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 10/4
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 10/4
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Singlespeed andrew loaiza 10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 10/4
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 10/1
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Steven Basden 10/1
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed David Luoma 10/1
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Scott Ballard 10/1
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ David Luoma 10/1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ Ed Locke 10/1
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 10/1
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 9/28
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Julie Browning 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed andrew loaiza 9/28
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Greg Adams 9/28
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Aric Rist 9/28
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Scott Ballard 9/28
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Daniel Sprouse 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Joe Santos 9/28
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ed Locke 9/28
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Boelter 9/28
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Neil Gibson 9/28
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Carrie Hutchison 9/27
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 9/27
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/27
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/27
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Singlespeed andrew loaiza 9/27
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/27
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 9/27
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Josh Kneedler 9/27
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Roger Meier 9/25
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 9/25
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Joe Santos 9/25
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Luoma 9/25
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ed Locke 9/25
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 9/24
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 9/24
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Tim Joslin 9/24
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Roger Meier 9/24
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 4 Carrie Hutchison 9/24
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Luoma 9/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Julie Browning 9/21
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed andrew loaiza 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jesse Lea 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Joe Santos 9/21
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ed Locke 9/21
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn 9/21
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Boelter 9/21
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/20
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed andrew loaiza 9/20
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 9/20
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Carrie Hutchison 9/20
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 9/20
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/20
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed andrew loaiza 9/20
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 5 Carrie Hutchison 9/17
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/17
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Tim Joslin 9/17
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Ed Locke 9/17
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ David Luoma 9/17
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 9/17
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ed Locke 9/17
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 9/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Julie Browning 9/14
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Greg Adams 9/14
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Aric Rist 9/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Joe Santos 9/14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn 9/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ed Locke 9/14
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joshua Boelter 9/14
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/13
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Carrie Hutchison 9/13
30 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Josh Kneedler 9/13
8 Corn Cross Singlespeed Brian Petrucci 9/11
7 Corn Cross Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/11
16 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Ed Locke 9/11
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Aric Rist 9/10
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed David Luoma 9/10
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/10
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Tim Joslin 9/10
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ David Luoma 9/10
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 9/10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Julie Browning 9/7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Scott Ballard 9/7
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Ed Locke 9/7
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Carrie Hutchison 9/6-10/4
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Dan Porter 9/6
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Aric Rist 9/3
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Scott Ballard 9/3
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Greg Adams 9/3
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed David Luoma 9/3
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/3
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Tim Joslin 9/3
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ David Luoma 9/3
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 9/3
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Ed Locke 9/3
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Joshua Boelter 9/3
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Ballard 8/30
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 50+ Loraine Blake 8/24
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Ed Locke 8/24
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ David Luoma 8/24
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Josh Kneedler 8/24
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Josh Kneedler 8/24
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Women Loraine Blake 8/24
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Ed Locke 8/24
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ David Luoma 8/24
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aric Rist 8/23
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ David Luoma 8/17
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Josh Kneedler 8/17
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ David Luoma 8/17
10 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Scott Ballard 8/13
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ David Luoma 8/10
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Josh Kneedler 8/10
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Ballard 8/2
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aric Rist 8/2
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Julie Browning 8/1
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett 8/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 8/1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Greg Adams 8/1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Nicholas Oquendo 8/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 8/1
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 8/1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 8/1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson 8/1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake 8/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Missy Larson 8/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell 8/1
13 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 7/26
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 7/26
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Aric Rist 7/26
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos 7/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 7/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Greg Adams 7/25
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Nicholas Oquendo 7/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn 7/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 7/25
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl 7/25
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 7/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos 7/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 7/25
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson 7/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake 7/25
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Missy Larson 7/25
13 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 7/19
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 7/19
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett 7/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 7/18
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Joshua Boelter 7/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 7/18
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 7/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos 7/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 7/18
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake 7/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell 7/18
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 7/16
11 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 7/12
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 7/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell 7/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos 7/11
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe 7/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 7/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Greg Adams 7/11
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Kneedler 7/6
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 7/5
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Jesse Luckett 7/3
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Joe Santos 7/3
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe 7/3
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 6/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Greg Adams 6/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 6/27
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 6/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 6/27
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson 6/27
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake 6/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Missy Larson 6/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell 6/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kristine Artman 6/27
9 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Russell Speirn 6/26
6 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Jay Rathe 6/26
7 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 6/26
7 Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 6/26
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett 6/20
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos 6/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 6/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Greg Adams 6/20
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Joshua Boelter 6/20
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn 6/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 6/20
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 6/20
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos 6/20
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 6/20
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson 6/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake 6/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Missy Larson 6/20
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Singlespeed Aric Rist 6/18
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Singlespeed Steven Basden 6/18
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 3 Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 6/18
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Kneedler 6/15
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos 6/13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 6/13
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin 6/13
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Nicholas Oquendo 6/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn 6/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 6/13
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 6/13
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos 6/13
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 6/13
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua Boelter 6/13
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos 6/7
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett 6/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse 6/6
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Nicholas Oquendo 6/6
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn 6/6
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ David Luoma 6/6
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aric Rist 6/6
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter 6/6
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Garrett Madras 6/6
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua Boelter 6/6
13 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men David Luoma 6/1
20 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 David Luoma 5/29
5 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 5/29
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos 5/24
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 5/24
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos 5/17
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 5/14
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 David Luoma 5/14
71 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos 5/10
8 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Russell Speirn 5/7
2 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Jay Rathe 5/7
14 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 David Luoma 5/7
6 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 5/7
19 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Jesse Luckett 5/7
9 Chainbreaker Elite Men andrew loaiza 5/7
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 5/3
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Jay Rathe 5/1
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Scott Ballard 5/1
13 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 David Luoma 5/1
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 5/1
17 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Jeff Ballantine 5/1
11 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Jesse Luckett 5/1
69 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos 4/26
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza 4/26
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos 4/19
13 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Aric Rist 4/17
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Men Garrett Madras 4/17
9 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Russell Speirn 4/9
13 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 David Luoma 4/9
11 Mudslinger Elite Men andrew loaiza 4/9
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn 3/5
30 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 David Luoma 3/5
28 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Chauncey Curl 3/5
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Steven Basden 3/5
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Aric Rist 3/5
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 19-44 Jeff Ballantine 3/5
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 19-44 Joe Santos 3/5