Cyclepath PDX Racing

Event Category Name Date
39 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Charles Barrett 10/10
32 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Charles Barrett 10/9
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 60+ (Non-Championship) David Luoma 10/9
29 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Steven Basden 10/9
38 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Charles Barrett 10/3
30 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open David Luoma 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 70+ Open Russell Speirn 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Open Mark Hildebrandt 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Open David Luoma 10/3
21 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Steven Basden 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Jeffrey Whitaker 10/3
32 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Charles Barrett 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Joe Santos 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ David Luoma 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Open Mark Hildebrandt 10/2
9 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Open David Luoma 10/2
23 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Joe Santos 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 60+ David Luoma 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 10/2
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Joe Santos 9/25
20 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 60+ David Luoma 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 9/25
39 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open David Luoma 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Steven Basden 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 70+ Russell Speirn 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 60+ David Luoma 9/25
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Steven Basden 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Jeffrey Whitaker 9/25
35 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Charles Barrett 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Joe Santos 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 9/18
28 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Charles Barrett 9/18
23 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Charles Barrett 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Open Mark Hildebrandt 9/18
27 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Steven Basden 9/18
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Jeffrey Whitaker 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Joe Santos 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 8/29
5 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 45-49 Joshua Boelter 8/28
4 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma 7/24
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 6/13
11 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 45-49 Joshua Boelter 6/12
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma 5/30
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight 5/30
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 5/30
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Women Sascha Knight 5/8
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter 5/8
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter 5/8
7 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Senior Men 60+ David Luoma 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Junior Women 12-18 Sascha Knight 4/17
13 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma 3/20
23 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Edward Knight 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight 3/20