Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling

Event Category Name Date
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 12/4
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 12/4
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 12/4
44 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brice Gary 12/4
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brian Cannon 12/4
89 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C mark lipchick 12/4
76 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Abe Schafermeyer 12/4
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Tyler Barrett 12/4
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 12/4
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Brooke Bauer 11/27
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Michelle Baumann 11/27
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 11/27
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Brian Cannon 11/27
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Brice Gary 11/27
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Brian Volmer-Buhl 11/27
27 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Tyler Barrett 11/27
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Abe Schafermeyer 11/27
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Brian Cannon 11/27
3 Psycho Cross Men C Abe Schafermeyer 11/27
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 11/19
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 11/19
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 11/19
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brice Gary 11/19
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brian Cannon 11/19
79 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C mark lipchick 11/19
68 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Abe Schafermeyer 11/19
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tyler Barrett 11/19
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 11/19
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Brooke Bauer 11/19
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Michelle Baumann 11/19
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C mark lipchick 11/19
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Abe Schafermeyer 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 11/19
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon 11/19
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 11/6
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Boyd Piebenga 11/6
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 11/5
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 11/5
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 11/5
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tyler Barrett 11/5
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 11/5
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category C Tyler Barrett 11/5
28 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke Bauer 10/30
9 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Baumann 10/30
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 10/30
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian Cannon 10/30
7 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Baumann 10/29
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/29
62 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 10/29
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/29
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 10/29
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 10/29
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 10/29
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/22
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 10/22
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 10/22
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 10/22
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/22
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brice Gary 10/22
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brian Volmer-Buhl 10/22
1 Psycho Cross Men C Brian Cannon 10/22
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/16
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/15
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 10/15
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 10/15
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 10/15
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/9
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/8
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 10/8
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 10/8
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon 10/8
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/8
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Brooke Bauer 10/8
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Michelle Baumann 10/8
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 10/8
21 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Brian Cannon 10/8
36 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Cannon 10/2
12 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Baumann 10/2
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann 10/2
3 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer 9/27
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann 9/27
2 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann 9/27
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Brian Cannon 9/27
3 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/27
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Brooke Bauer 9/27
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Michelle Baumann 9/27
19 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Tyler Barrett 9/27
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Brian Cannon 9/27
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Baumann 9/27
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/27
4 Oakridge Fat 55 Singlespeed Brian Cannon 9/24
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/20
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Baumann 9/20
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Brooke Bauer 9/20
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Michelle Baumann 9/20
16 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Jason Ford 9/20
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Brian Cannon 9/20
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Michelle Baumann 9/13
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/13
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Michelle Baumann 9/11
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Matt Baumann 9/11
1 Psycho Cross Women B Michelle Baumann 9/10
5 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann 9/10
6 Psycho Cross Masters Men B Brice Gary 9/10
5 Psycho Cross Men C Tyler Barrett 9/10
1 Psycho Cross Men C Brian Cannon 9/10
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Baumann 9/6
21 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/30
7 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/30
48 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/28
29 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/28
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/28
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/27
27 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/27
27 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/26-28
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/26
23 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/26
11 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/23
15 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/16
21 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/13
12 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/9
13 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Brice Gary 8/7
17 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 8/2
11 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 7/26
16 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brice Gary 7/19
13 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 7/19
7 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann 7/19
10 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 7/12
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Brooke Bauer 7/10
114 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer 7/9
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Brooke Bauer 7/9-10
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Brooke Bauer 7/9
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Brooke Bauer 7/9
18 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 7/5
18 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 4/5 Jason Ford 6/28
11 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann 6/28
15 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 Brian Volmer-Buhl 6/28
14 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 Abe Schaffermeyer 6/28
7 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 Matt Baumann 6/28
14 Twilight Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jason Ford 6/28
18 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer 6/21
8 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt Baumann 6/21
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jason Ford 6/21
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men Doug Turnbull 6/19
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer 6/19
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Baumann 6/19
62 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Isaac Johnson 6/18
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Baumann 6/18
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer 6/18
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Baumann 6/18
4 Elkhorn Classic Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer 6/17-19
19 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Matt Baumann 6/17-19
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer 6/17
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Baumann 6/17
10 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt Baumann 6/14
18 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jason Ford 6/14
11 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 6/11
31 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brice Gary 6/7-8/30
21 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 6/7-8/30
16 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann 6/7-8/30
14 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann 6/7
23 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer 5/31
3 Hutch's TT Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer 5/31
4 Hutch's TT Men Category 3 Doug Turnbull 5/31
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull 5/29
48 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer 5/24
16 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Matt Baumann 5/24
3 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull 5/24
2 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer 5/24
5 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann 5/24
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/24
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Brooke Bauer 5/21
31 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer 5/17
1 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull 5/17
3 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer 5/17
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/17
5 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull 5/14
4 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer 5/10
6 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann 5/10
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/10
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull 5/8
2 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer 5/3-31
7 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann 5/3-31
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/3-31
39 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer 5/3
12 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Matt Baumann 5/3
4 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull 5/3
2 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer 5/3
4 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann 5/3
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/3
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Brooke Bauer 4/30
26 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 4/30
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Doug Turnbull 4/30
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matt Baumann 4/30
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jason Ford 4/23
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brice Gary 4/23
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull 4/23
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer 4/16
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull 4/10
22 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Brice Gary 4/9
35 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl 4/9
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull 4/9
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga 4/9
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Baumann 4/9
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull 4/3
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull 4/2
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull 4/2
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull 4/2
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull 4/1-3
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull 4/1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 3/27
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Doug Turnbull 3/26
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Brooke Bauer 3/26
16 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Jason Ford 3/19
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Matt Baumann 3/13
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 3/13
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 3/13
32 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Matt Baumann 3/6-27
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 3/6-27
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 3/6
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Matt Baumann 3/6
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 2/19