Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling

Event Category Name Date
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow 12/16
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beginner Men John Price 12/16
22 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Brice Gary 11/25
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Conner Mowery 11/18
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 11/18
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/18
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/18
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Conner Mowery 11/10
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 11/10
34 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/10
31 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/10
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/4
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/4
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/21
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/21
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Conner Mowery 10/20
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 10/20
31 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/20
28 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/20
24 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/20
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/7
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/7
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 9/30
44 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/30
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Meridy Wheeler 9/25
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Zane Wheeler 9/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/25
28 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Brice Gary 9/22-12/1
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ B Brice Gary 9/22
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2 Men 19-34 Isaac Johnson 9/22
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan P. Gilles 9/22
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/18
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Max Ritzow 9/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/11
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Meridy Wheeler 9/11
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Wheeler 9/11
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl 9/4
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Meridy Wheeler 9/4
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Max Ritzow 9/4
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Wheeler 9/4
4 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 8/12
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 8/12
17 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 7/10
19 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 7/3
18 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 6/26
14 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 6/19
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 19-34 Men Doug Turnbull 6/16
19 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 6/12
19 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 6/5
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/29
8 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Brian Cannon 5/27
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull 5/27
14 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Isaac Johnson 5/20
24 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Isaac Johnson 5/19
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull 5/8
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull 5/8