Sorella Forte

Event Category Name Date
1 Psycho Cross Series Women A Elaine Bothe 11/30
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 11/23
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 Abby Koonce 11/23
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Paige Huggins 11/16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 11/16
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer 11/16
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Paige Huggins 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 11/9
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer 11/9
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 11/8
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Paige Huggins 11/2
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 11/2
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer 11/2
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Paige Huggins 11/1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 11/1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer 11/1
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Tracey Lew 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Paige Huggins 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Tracey Lew 10/19
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Paige Huggins 10/19
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/19
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian 10/19
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot 10/19
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 10/19
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer 10/19
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Susan Kosmala 10/19
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/18
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin 10/18
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Tracey Lew 10/12
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Sarah Brown 10/12
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 10/12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 10/12
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Robin Yakhour 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Paige Huggins 10/11
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins 10/8
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin 10/7
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Tracey Lew 10/7
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Jamie Keiser 10/7
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Robin Yakhour 10/4
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/4
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian 10/4
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot 10/4
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 10/4
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 10/4
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin 10/4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins 10/1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin 9/30
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Tracey Lew 9/30
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Jamie Keiser 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Women C Paige Huggins 9/28
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/28
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce 9/28
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Robin Yakhour 9/27
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/27
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 9/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins 9/24
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin 9/23
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Tracey Lew 9/23
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Jamie Keiser 9/23
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Tracey Lew 9/23
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 9/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins 9/17
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin 9/16
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Jamie Keiser 9/16
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Jamie Keiser 9/16
8 Hood River Double Cross Women A Rhonda Morin 9/14
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/14
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 9/14
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Robin Yakhour 9/13
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/13
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 9/13
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/10
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins 9/10
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin 9/9
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Rhonda Morin 9/9
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women C Robin Yakhour 9/6
7 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/6
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara 9/6
5 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 9/6
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Robin Yakhour 8/30
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 8/30
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ B Kimberly Filer 8/30
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women Tessa Sugahara 8/25
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Tessa Sugahara 8/25
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Christine A Holland 8/24
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 8/24
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination 50 To 59 Linda Fanning 8/23
117 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Linda Fanning 8/23
71 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 7/28
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 7/28
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour 7/28
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Koonce 7/28
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberly Filer 7/28
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian 7/28
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin 7/28
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 7/28
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 7/28
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Robin Yakhour 7/28
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Koonce 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberly Filer 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin 7/28
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 7/21
6 Monday PIR Women Christine A Holland 7/14
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 7/14
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Bonnie Rosenfeld 7/5
4 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Dorie Roth 7/5
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Rhonda Morin 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Christine A Holland 6/29
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Christine A Holland 6/28
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Christine A Holland 6/28
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Christine A Holland 6/27-29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Christine A Holland 6/27
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Christine A Holland 6/27
67 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark 6/23
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins 6/23
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins 6/23
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas 6/18
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Rebecca Jacobson 6/11
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland 6/11
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/9
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins 6/9
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin 6/9
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland 6/8
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland 6/4
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/2
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/27
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Karen Henry 5/26
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 5/25
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Paige Huggins 5/25
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Jaime Kathlee Reed 5/25
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 40+ Karen Henry 5/24
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Karen Henry 5/24
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/20
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Karen Henry 5/19
7 Monday PIR Women Karen Henry 5/19
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 5/18
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Women Elaine Bothe 5/18
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Elaine Bothe 5/17
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/13
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Karen Henry 5/12
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sally Loughridge 5/12
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/10
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Elaine Bothe 5/10
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/6
6 Monday PIR Women Karen Henry 5/5
10 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/4-18
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 5/4
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Christine A Holland 4/29
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 4/29
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 4/28
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry 4/28
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 4/28
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry 4/28
26 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Christine A Holland 4/26
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Karen Henry 4/26
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland 4/26
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry 4/21
126 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Linda Fanning 4/20
67 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson 4/20
27 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Mark Bradley 4/20
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Linda Fanning 4/20
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson 4/20
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley 4/20
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland 4/17
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry 4/14
24 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew 4/12
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas 4/12
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Christine A Holland 4/12
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Women Amanda Thomas 4/10
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland 4/10
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Amy Mae Holmes 4/6
29 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Christine A Holland 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland 4/5
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas 4/3
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 4/3
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Christine A Holland 3/29
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Linda Fanning 2/23
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour 2/23
153 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christine A Holland 2/23
10 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Robin Yakhour 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christine A Holland 2/23
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Linda Fanning 2/23