Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Amanda Abel
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Amanda Abel
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
8 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
2 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Amanda Abel
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Lynne Cuevas
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Amanda Abel
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Lynne Cuevas
13 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Lynne Cuevas
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Lynne Cuevas
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Amanda Abel
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
8 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
7 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ A Kimberly Filer
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Lynne Cuevas
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Women 40-49 Rhonda Morin
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Patti Dobrowolski
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Patti Dobrowolski
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
54 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Tracey Lew
54 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
54 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Susan Koonce
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Tracey Lew
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Trish Jilot
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Susan Koonce
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Sarah Brown
20 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
15 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Robin Yakhour
8 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
3 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Amateur 40+ Women Katy Pranian
3 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Pro Women Elaine Bothe
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Patti Dobrowolski
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Patti Dobrowolski
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Rhonda Morin
71 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Patti Dobrowolski
4 As The Raven Flies Masters Women 50-59 Patti Dobrowolski
3 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Nestor Peak Super D Pro Women Elaine Bothe
4 Mountain Man Challenge Series Amateur 40+ Women Katy Pranian
3 Mountain Man Challenge Series Pro Women Elaine Bothe
3 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Women Elaine Bothe
1 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Amateur 40+ Women Katy Pranian
274 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ann Thomas
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tracey Lew
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
233 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
17 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
11 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
2 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Sarah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Trish Jilot