Sorella Forte

Event Category Name Date
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Women C Susan Koonce 12/2
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Joan Petit 12/2
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Rhonda Morin 12/2
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Courtney Gould 11/18
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Rhonda Morin 11/18
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Susan Koonce 11/18
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Michelle Kunec 11/18
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Gabi Miller 11/18
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Kimberly Filer 11/18
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff 11/18
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Christine Jerko 11/18
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 11/18
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 11/18
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot 11/18
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Tracey Lew 11/18
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Susan Kosmala 11/18
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Paige Huggins 11/17
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Sarah Brown 11/17
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 11/17
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Joan Petit 11/17
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Michelle Kunec 11/11
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Gabi Miller 11/11
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kimberly Filer 11/11
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 11/11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff 11/11
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Christine Jerko 11/11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 11/11
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 11/11
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Susan Kosmala 11/11
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Joan Petit 11/11
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Sarah Brown 11/10
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Courtney Gould 11/10
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Rhonda Morin 11/10
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Susan Koonce 11/4
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff 11/4
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 11/4
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry 11/4
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Elisabeth Oosterhouse 11/4
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Rhonda Morin 11/4
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Linda Fanning 11/4
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 11/3
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Joan Petit 11/3
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/28
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kimberly Filer 10/28
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 10/28
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry 10/28
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Susan Kosmala 10/28
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Paige Huggins 10/27
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kimberly Filer 10/27
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 10/27
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/27
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko 10/27
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Linda Watts 10/27
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Joan Petit 10/27
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Elaine Bothe 10/27
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Courtney Gould 10/27
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Rhonda Morin 10/27
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Gabi Miller 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff 10/24
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/24
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins 10/24
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould 10/24
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Rhonda Morin 10/21
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/21
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning 10/21
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 10/21
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Susan Koonce 10/21
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Gabi Miller 10/21
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Paige Huggins 10/21
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Kimberly Filer 10/21
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Michelle Kunec 10/21
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/21
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Alanna Woods 10/21
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 10/21
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Susan Kosmala 10/21
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/20
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/20
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff 10/17
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins 10/17
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Trish Jilot 10/14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Kimberly Filer 10/14
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Michelle Kunec 10/14
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff 10/14
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 10/14
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 10/14
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry 10/14
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B Courtney Gould 10/13
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Alanna Woods 10/13
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Paige Huggins 10/13
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Elaine Bothe 10/13
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Rhonda Morin 10/13
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Tonya Roe 10/10
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller 10/10
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Susan Koonce 10/10
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins 10/10
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Susan Koonce 10/7
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Gabi Miller 10/7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Kimberly Filer 10/7
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Michelle Kunec 10/7
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/7
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian 10/7
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 10/7
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 10/7
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry 10/7
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Paige Huggins 10/7
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Elaine Bothe 10/7
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Linda Fanning 10/7
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro 10/6
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Susan Koonce 10/3
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller 10/3
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 10/3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins 10/3
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Courtney Gould 9/30
16 Battle at Barlow Women C Gabi Miller 9/30
11 Battle at Barlow Women C Susan Koonce 9/30
18 Battle at Barlow Women A Elaine Bothe 9/30
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Michelle Kunec 9/29
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women A Elaine Bothe 9/29
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould 9/26
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller 9/26
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff 9/26
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Martina Ralle 9/26
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 9/26
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Karleta Reierson 9/26
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts 9/25
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B Courtney Gould 9/22
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/22
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry 9/22
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro 9/22
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Karleta Reierson 9/22
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Elaine Bothe 9/22
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Rhonda Morin 9/22
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould 9/19
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Linda Fanning 9/19
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Gabi Miller 9/19
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Martina Ralle 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins 9/19
8 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/16
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Courtney Gould 9/15
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/15
8 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 9/15
9 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro 9/15
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women A Rhonda Morin 9/15
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts 9/11
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Courtney Gould 9/9
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/9
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle 9/9
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro 9/9
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale 9/9
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Elaine Bothe 9/9
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Rhonda Morin 9/9
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Christine Jerko 9/2
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Rachel Dana 9/2
76 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale 9/2
39 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 9/2
114 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rachel Dana 9/2
97 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale 9/2
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 9/2
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Rachel Dana 9/2
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Christine Jerko 9/2
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld 9/1
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe 9/1
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro 9/1
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Elaine Bothe 9/1
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Rhonda Morin 9/1
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Rachel Dana 9/1
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Christine Jerko 9/1
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Sarah Tisdale 9/1
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 9/1
128 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Courtney Gould 8/31
121 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale 8/31
101 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 8/31
130 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rachel Dana 8/31
129 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Christine Jerko 8/31
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Courtney Gould 8/31
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale 8/31
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 8/31
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Rachel Dana 8/31
6 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Christine Jerko 8/31
6 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale 8/31-9/2
1 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 8/31-9/2
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Rachel Dana 8/31-9/2
4 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Christine Jerko 8/31-9/2
5 Mile Night Women Karin Wohlert 8/28
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss 8/28
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 8/27
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 8/27
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 8/27
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 8/27
18 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 8/27
13 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko 8/27
10 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 8/27
7 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 8/27
6 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot 8/27
3 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 8/27
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30+ 500m Karin Wohlert 8/26
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Karin Wohlert 8/25
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale 8/25
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss 8/25
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 8/25
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss 8/21
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 8/20
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Jan Moss 8/20
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 8/20
60 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 8/19
107 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik 8/19
94 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert 8/19
1 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 8/19
2 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Women 40-44 Sarah Havlik 8/19
1 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Women 40-44 Karin Wohlert 8/19
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Karin Wohlert 8/14
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss 8/14
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jan Moss 8/13
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jan Moss 8/13
145 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rachel Dana 8/12
144 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert 8/12
129 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko 8/12
63 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 8/12
1 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 8/12
9 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Rachel Dana 8/12
8 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert 8/12
5 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko 8/12
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 8/12
8 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale 8/11
7 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Courtney Gould 8/11
4 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Jan Moss 8/11
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss 8/11
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale 8/11
3 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 30-39 Courtney Gould 8/11
36 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Jan Moss 8/6
161 OUCH: Combined Combined Constance White 8/5
144 OUCH: Combined Combined Anne Zoormajian 8/5
145 OUCH: Combined Combined Jenny Nicole 8/5
118 OUCH: Combined Combined Trish Jilot 8/5
3 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Constance White 8/5
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Anne Zoormajian 8/5
7 OUCH Women Category 4 Jenny Nicole 8/5
3 OUCH Women Category 4 Trish Jilot 8/5
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Solo 19-39 Women Leia Tyrrell 8/5
5 Franz Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss 8/4
8 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert 8/4
4 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Rachel Dana 8/4
2 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 8/4
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 7/30
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew 7/30
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Tonya Roe 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian 7/30
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Gabi Miller 7/30
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 7/30
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 7/30
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko 7/30
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 7/30
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 7/30
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 7/30
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/30
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 7/30
10 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot 7/30
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/30
4 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 7/30
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Gabi Miller 7/30
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/30
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tonya Roe 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian 7/30
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Kim Rueter 7/29
10 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Courtney Gould 7/29
7 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss 7/29
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Christine Jerko 7/29
11 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Courtney Gould 7/28
3 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss 7/28
10 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert 7/28
7 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko 7/28
1 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Rachel Dana 7/28
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 7/23
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko 7/23
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 7/23
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 7/23
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/23
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 7/23
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 7/23
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 7/23
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 7/23
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 7/23
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 7/23
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/23
2 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 7/23
6 Tigard Crit Senior Women Sarah Tisdale 7/22
3 Tigard Crit Senior Women Jan Moss 7/22
9 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Rachel Dana 7/22
3 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert 7/22
1 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Courtney Gould 7/22
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 7/16
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko 7/16
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 7/16
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 7/16
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/16
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 7/16
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 7/16
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 7/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 7/16
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 7/16
7 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko 7/16
6 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot 7/16
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/16
20 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 7/15
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Category 1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 7/15
5 Gresham Crit Senior Women Jan Moss 7/14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/11
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko 7/11
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew 7/11
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert 7/11
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould 7/11
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot 7/11
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/9
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 7/9
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 7/9
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 7/9
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 7/9
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 7/9
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 7/9
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 7/9
9 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian 7/9
3 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 7/9
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert 7/8
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Rachel Dana 7/8
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 7/8
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 7/8
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 7/8
13 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss 7/7
12 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 7/7
11 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Martina Ralle 7/7
9 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko 7/7
6 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Courtney Gould 7/7
13 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert 7/7-8
11 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Rachel Dana 7/7-8
10 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 7/7-8
7 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 7/7-8
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 7/7-8
15 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 7/2
13 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian 7/2
9 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 7/2
6 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 7/2
4 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 7/2
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Jan Moss 7/1
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Sarah Tisdale 7/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 7/1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 7/1
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Christine Jerko 6/30
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/30
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/29-7/1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/29-7/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/29
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/29
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko 6/29
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/29
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss 6/27
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Christine Jerko 6/27
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 6/27
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Martina Ralle 6/27
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert 6/27
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Trish Jilot 6/27
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Courtney Gould 6/27
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 6/25
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe 6/25
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko 6/25
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 6/25
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry 6/25
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 6/25
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/25
14 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 6/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tisdale 6/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/25
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 6/25
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale 6/25
6 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko 6/25
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/25
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/24
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter 6/20
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Elaine Bothe 6/20
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss 6/20
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin 6/20
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale 6/20
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Kirchhoff 6/20
14 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert 6/20
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle 6/20
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko 6/20
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew 6/20
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould 6/20
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot 6/20
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 6/18
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 6/18
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe 6/18
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry 6/18
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 6/18
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/18
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/18
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 6/18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 6/18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale 6/18
9 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/18
3 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 6/18
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sarah Tisdale 6/13
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss 6/13
21 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko 6/13
20 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 6/13
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle 6/13
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew 6/13
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert 6/13
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould 6/13
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot 6/13
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 6/11
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian 6/11
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe 6/11
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry 6/11
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/11
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 6/11
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 6/11
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale 6/11
18 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 6/11
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/11
10 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe 6/11
9 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian 6/11
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/11
4 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry 6/11
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale 6/10
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Courtney Gould 6/10
286 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Courtney Gould 6/9
275 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale 6/9
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Courtney Gould 6/9
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale 6/9
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Courtney Gould 6/9
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale 6/9
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Courtney Gould 6/9
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale 6/9
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale 6/8-10
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Courtney Gould 6/8-10
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale 6/8
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Courtney Gould 6/8
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss 6/6
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale 6/6
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle 6/6
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 6/6
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew 6/6
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert 6/6
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot 6/6
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec 6/4
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/4
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss 6/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller 6/4
9 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot 6/4
7 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 6/4
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss 6/3
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/3
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 6/2
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 6/2
4 Return on the Jedi Category 2 Women Jan Moss 6/2-3
2 Return on the Jedi Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/2-3
3 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss 6/2
2 Return on the Jedi SD Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 6/2
2 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss 6/2
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Martina Ralle 6/2
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Tonya Roe 6/2
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 6/2
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert 6/2
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Rachel Dana 6/2
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 5/30
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle 5/30
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin 5/30
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss 5/30
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew 5/30
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 5/30
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert 5/30
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot 5/30
23 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 5/28
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko 5/28
19 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe 5/28
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter 5/28
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 5/28
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 5/28
4 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 5/28
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 5/28
75 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik 5/28
6 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 5/28
5 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter 5/28
4 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 5/28
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 5/28
2 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 5/28
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 40+ Sarah Havlik 5/28
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 45+ Christine Jerko 5/27
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 5/27
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss 5/27
18 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Sarah Tisdale 5/27
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec 5/27
18 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale 5/26
12 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss 5/26
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 5/26
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert 5/26
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Rachel Dana 5/26
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 5/26
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Sarah Tisdale 5/26
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Jan Moss 5/26
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 5/26
31 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Emily Charbonneau 5/25
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Tracey Lew 5/21
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter 5/21
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot 5/21
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko 5/21
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe 5/21
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould 5/21
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert 5/21
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale 5/21
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss 5/21
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Christine Jerko 5/21
9 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko 5/21
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 5/21
4 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 5/21
3 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 5/21
4 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 5/20
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women 35+ Karin Wohlert 5/19
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert 5/19
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 5/19
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Emily Charbonneau 5/18
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 5/17
18 Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew 5/14
10 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 5/14
9 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe 5/14
6 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 5/14
5 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 5/14
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 5/14
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Elaine Bothe 5/13
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 5/12
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 5/12
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 40+ Karin Wohlert 5/12
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 40+ Christine Jerko 5/12
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 5/12
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 5/12
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Rachel Dana 5/12
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert 5/10
112 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau 5/8
29 Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew 5/7
16 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 5/7
14 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko 5/7
13 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter 5/7
10 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot 5/7
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale 5/7
7 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 5/7
5 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 5/7
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 5/6
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko 5/6
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 5/5
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Constance White 5/5
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale 5/5
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Constance White 5/5
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Sarah Tisdale 5/5
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 5/5
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 5/5
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Constance White 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Sarah Tisdale 5/5
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Tonya Roe 4/30
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Courtney Gould 4/30
16 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Tracey Lew 4/30
13 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Trish Jilot 4/30
12 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Christine Jerko 4/30
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Emily Charbonneau 4/30
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Karen Henry 4/30
7 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Karin Wohlert 4/30
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Sarah Tisdale 4/30
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Jan Moss 4/30
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Tracey Lew 4/30
6 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Trish Jilot 4/30
11 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert 4/30
10 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe 4/30
9 Monday PIR Women Tracey Lew 4/30
7 Monday PIR Women Trish Jilot 4/30
6 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko 4/30
4 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss 4/30
1 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale 4/30
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3/45+ Christine Jerko 4/29
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/29
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Sarah Tisdale 4/29
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Jan Moss 4/29
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 4/29
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 4/28
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Karin Wohlert 4/28
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Courtney Gould 4/28
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 4/28
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 4/28
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 4/28
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss 4/26
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter 4/26
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 4/26
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Tracey Lew 4/26
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko 4/26
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Trish Jilot 4/26
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/26
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Courtney Gould 4/26
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss 4/26
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Category 4/5 Christine Jerko 4/26
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/26
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Courtney Gould 4/26
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 4/26
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 Karen Henry 4/24
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Women Karen Henry 4/24
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau 4/24
16 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe 4/23
12 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 4/23
11 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot 4/23
10 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 4/23
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry 4/23
6 Monday PIR Open Women Emily Charbonneau 4/23
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 4/23
66 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau 4/22
23 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 4/22
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Women Eddie Merckx Emily Charbonneau 4/22
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 4/22
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss 4/19
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter 4/19
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 4/19
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Tracey Lew 4/19
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Courtney Gould 4/19
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko 4/19
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Trish Jilot 4/19
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/19
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 4/19
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko 4/19
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/19
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Courtney Gould 4/19
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau 4/17
11 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko 4/16
9 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould 4/16
6 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry 4/16
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert 4/16
1 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss 4/16
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracey Lew 4/16
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Trish Jilot 4/16
23 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale 4/14
19 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 4/14
16 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss 4/14
6 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Karin Wohlert 4/14
2 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Christine Jerko 4/14
15 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Sarah Tisdale 4/14
9 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Jan Moss 4/14
8 Kings Valley RR Women 1/2 Emily Charbonneau 4/14
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss 4/12
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter 4/12
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Emily Charbonneau 4/12
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Tracey Lew 4/12
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/12
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko 4/12
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Trish Jilot 4/12
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew 4/12
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/12
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Trish Jilot 4/12
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau 4/12
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50 1/2/3 Jan Moss 4/12
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 4/12
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale 4/12
80 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau 4/8
85 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik 4/8
82 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Christine Jerko 4/8
43 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale 4/8
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 4/8
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Sarah Havlik 4/8
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 4/8
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale 4/8
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 4/8
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Emily Charbonneau 4/8
13 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Sarah Tisdale 4/7
9 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Jan Moss 4/7
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Emily Charbonneau 4/7
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 4/7
5 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert 4/7
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale 4/7
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 3 Jan Moss 4/7
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2 Emily Charbonneau 4/7
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women (Category 1/2/3) Emily Charbonneau 4/5
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss 4/5
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter 4/5
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko 4/5
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 4/1
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2/35+ Jan Moss 4/1
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Michelle Kunec 4/1
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 4/1
8 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale 3/18
4 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Tonya Roe 3/18
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz 3/18
13 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 3/18
5 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew 3/18
5 Banana Belt Women 3 Sarah Tisdale 3/18
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Tonya Roe 3/18
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 3/18
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Tracey Lew 3/18
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Linda Fanning 3/18
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Sarah Tisdale 3/18
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 3/11
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 3/11
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Tracey Lew 3/11
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/11
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Tracey Lew 3/11
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/11
6 Banana Belt Women 4 Tracey Lew 3/11
1 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/11
9 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Tonya Roe 3/4-18
8 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 3/4-18
23 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 3/4-18
22 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 3/4-18
5 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew 3/4-18
8 Banana Belt Women 3 Sarah Tisdale 3/4-18
4 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/4-18
4 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 3/4
17 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tonya Roe 3/4
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 3/4
8 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew 3/4
3 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/4
4 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko 3/4
14 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Courtney Gould 3/4
8 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Tracey Lew 3/4
3 Banana Belt Series Points Women 3 Emily Charbonneau 3/4
22 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec 3/3
12 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe 3/3
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Constance White 2/26
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik 2/26
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale 2/26
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trish Jilot 2/26
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko 2/26
7 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Constance White 2/26
4 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale 2/26
12 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Trish Jilot 2/26
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christine Jerko 2/26
9 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Sarah Tisdale 2/19
4 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Jan Moss 2/19
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5-40/50+ Christine Jerko 2/19
17 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Karen Henry 2/19