Jacksonville Forest Park STXC

Jacksonville, OR
Mon, May 5 to Mon, May 26, 2008

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Beginner Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jordan Main Pistis 40
2 Jeptha Stricklin 17
3 Evander Reyes Pistis 17
4 Jon McCann Pistis 13
5 James Boyd 10

Beginner Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Britney Wimberly Pistis 68
2 Jayde Rykbost Pistis 13
3 Breana Cwikliski Pistis 13
4 Whitney Wimberly Pistis 13

Beginner Men

Name Team Points
1 Jess McLoud Pistis 47
2 Ben Ivory Pistis 17
3 Fred Reyes Pistis 13
4 Brian Buskirk Pistis 10

Beginner Men 40+

Name Team Points
1 Stuart Anderson Cycle Sport 17

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 68

Expert Men

Name Team Points
1 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 40
2 Richard Hogan Land Shark 26
3 John Hinke Cycle Sport 18
4 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 17
5 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17
6 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
8 John Raedeke Pistis 13
9 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10
10 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
11 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 6
12 Mark Krause Land Shark 5
13 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 4

Expert Women

Name Team Points
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 68
2 Laurel Harkness 13

Pro, Expert Women

Name Team
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Laurel Harkness

Singlespeed

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 68
2 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 52
3 David Gustafson 10

Sport Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Blocher Team ProLite 64
2 Stephen Gann Land Shark 31
3 Landon Nistler 26
4 Daniel Wulff 20
5 Brian Fawcett 17

Sport Men

Name Team Points
1 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 68
2 Ray Matz 33
3 Jason Peters 26
4 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 24
5 Roger Wimberly Pistis 24
6 Mark Krause Land Shark 21
7 Anthony Smith Cycle Analysis 16
8 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
9 Colin Mullane Land Shark 11
10 Ryan Shelfi 8
11 Jess McLoud Pistis 4

Sport Men 40+

Name Team Points
1 Steve Law Pistis 56
2 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis 45
3 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 48
4 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17
5 David Gustafson 16
6 Bill Matson 10
7 Curt Dooley 8
8 Cliff McCann Pistis 6
9 Stuart Anderson Cycle Sport 6

Sport Women

Name Team Points
1 Kathryn LaPointe Cycle Analysis 17
2 Amy Raedeke Pistis 13
3 Molly Mullane Land Shark 10