Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Tim Turk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Stephen Staha
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chad Morris
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Chad Morris
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chad Morris
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Stephen Staha
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Stephen Staha
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chad Morris
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Tim Turk
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
9 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Chad Morris
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Doug Striley
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Stuart Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Brad Earl
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Stephen Staha
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Dan Shepherd
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Stuart Anderson
2 KFCX B - Sr Men Doug Striley
1 KFCX B - Sr Men Doug Striley
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chad Morris
2 KFCX B - Sr Men Doug Striley
66 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael G Bansmer
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Men Doug Striley
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Expert Men John Hinke
31 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Michael G Bansmer
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ Dan Shepherd
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 40+ Tim Turk
36 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Shepherd
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Stuart Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Women Amy Warner
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Tim Turk
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Michael G Bansmer
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Tim Turk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Laverty
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Stuart Anderson
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Michael G Bansmer
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Striley
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Tim Turk
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Tim Turk
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Tim Turk
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Tim Turk
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Tim Turk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Tim Turk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chad Morris
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Doug Striley
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Stuart Anderson
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Turk
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Amy Warner
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Stuart Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Doug Striley
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brad Earl
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Brad Earl
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hinke
29 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy Warner
25 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Shepherd
29 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amy Warner
25 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
17 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Striley
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Hinke
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 4 Amy Warner
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Dan Shepherd
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Doug Striley
17 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Striley
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 John Hinke
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1,2,3 Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Amy Warner
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Michael G Bansmer
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Michael K Bansmer
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brad Earl
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Stuart Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Amy Warner
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Amy Warner
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Turk
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Tim Turk
20 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Striley
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Eisen
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hinke
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Shepherd
42 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gwen Turos
33 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stuart Anderson
38 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy Warner
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 4 Gwen Turos
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 4 Amy Warner
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Stuart Anderson
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men Masters 40+ Dan Shepherd
9 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Doug Striley
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Jeremy Eisen
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1,2,3 Stephen Staha
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Hinke
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeremy Eisen
23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Striley
20 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Turk
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
33 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stuart Anderson
38 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amy Warner
42 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gwen Turos
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 John Hinke
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Stuart Anderson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Striley
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Amy Warner
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Amy Warner
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Chad Morris
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Chad Morris
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Amy Warner
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Morris
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Amy Warner
13 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Chad Morris
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Doug Striley
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Tim Turk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Chad Morris
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Rich Billin
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Brad Earl
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brad Earl
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Stuart Anderson
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Laverty
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Rich Billin
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Turk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brad Earl
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Turk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Laverty
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Race Doug Striley
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Race Stuart Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Tim Turk
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brad Earl
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ron Laverty
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Turk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chad Morris
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Stuart Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Morris
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Earl
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Men 19-39 John Hinke
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Doug Striley
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Expert 19-39 John Hinke
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Staha
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Earl
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
38 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Amy Warner
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Mason Smith
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Rich Billin
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Doug Striley
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Tim Turk
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Chad Morris
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Brad Earl
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Rich Billin
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Morris
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Earl
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Staha
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
4 12 Mile Super D HARDTAIL MEN (open) Doug Striley
3 12 Mile Super D HARDTAIL MEN (open) Robert Marten
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Chad Morris
19 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Chad Morris
6 OBRA Road Race Mst women 30-39 Amy Warner
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Hinke
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Rich Billin
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Amy Warner
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Amy Warner
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Turk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Gracey
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Amy Warner
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Rich Billin
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Mason Smith
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chad Morris
53 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brad Earl
8 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Brad Earl
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Amy Warner
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Stuart Anderson
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Doug Striley
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Tim Turk
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Stuart Anderson
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Doug Striley
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men 40+ Stuart Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men John Hinke
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men John Hinke
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Doug Striley
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Doug Striley
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Stuart Anderson
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Stuart Anderson
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men John Hinke
11 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men John Hinke
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Doug Striley
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Doug Striley
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men 40+ Stuart Anderson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men John Hinke
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Stuart Anderson
21 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Robert Marten
1 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Chad Morris
2 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39 John Hinke
4 Spring Thaw XC SPORT MEN 40-49 Dan Shepherd
4 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 19-39 Doug Striley
1 Spring Thaw XC SPORT WOMEN 40 & OVER Dea Collins
6 Spring Thaw XC BEGINNER MEN 40 & OVER Stuart Anderson
8 Eugene Roubaix Masters Tim Turk
18 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Tim Turk
16 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Chad Morris
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Derek Mohler
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Jeremy Eisen
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Chad Morris
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Morris
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Eisen
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Mohler
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derek Mohler
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeremy Eisen
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chad Morris
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Derek Mohler
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined John Hinke
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Jeremy Eisen
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Derek Mohler
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 John Hinke
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jeremy Eisen
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derek Mohler
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Hinke
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Mohler
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hinke
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Eisen
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Derek Mohler
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeremy Eisen
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Jeremy Eisen
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amy Warner
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Derek Mohler
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined John Hinke
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Jeremy Eisen
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Eisen
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hinke
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Mohler
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy Warner
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeremy Eisen
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Hinke
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derek Mohler
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master 35+ Women Amy Warner
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Derek Mohler
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 John Hinke
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Jeremy Eisen
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Staha