Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Sean Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Eric Teel
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Eric Teel
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Alan Vos
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Sean Bagshaw
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Eric Teel
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Alan Vos
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Alan Vos
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Eric Teel
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Sr Men A Alan Vos
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A MASTERS 35+ Eric Teel
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
7 KFCX: Series Standings B - Sr Men Ian Bagshaw
6 KFCX: Series Standings A - Sr Men Eric Teel
3 KFCX: Series Standings A - Sr Men Alan Vos
4 KFCX A - Sr Men Eric Teel
4 KFCX: Series Standings A - Sr Men Eric Teel
1 KFCX A - Sr Men Alan Vos
6 KFCX: Series Standings B - Sr Men Ian Bagshaw
2 KFCX: Series Standings A - Sr Men Alan Vos
6 KFCX Men B Ian Bagshaw
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Men Alan Vos
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
43 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Women Jade Wilcoxson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Cordino Longiotti
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Sean Bagshaw
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Ian Bagshaw
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Brock Rowley
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Cordino Longiotti
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Jade Wilcoxson
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jade Wilcoxson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jade Wilcoxson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Alan Vos
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Cordino Longiotti
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men John S. Miller
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Alan Vos
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Alan Vos
14 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
11 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Vos
10 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Cordino Longiotti
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw
10 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
11 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Vos
14 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ian Bagshaw
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Sean Bagshaw
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Cordino Longiotti
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 John S. Miller
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Alan Vos
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Cordino Longiotti
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
26 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
16 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Vos
19 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
19 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
16 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Vos
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Cordino Longiotti
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 4,5 Alan Vos
26 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jade Wilcoxson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Cordino Longiotti
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Alan Vos
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Jade Wilcoxson
1 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Jade Wilcoxson
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Jade Wilcoxson
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Jade Wilcoxson
4 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
8 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
20 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jade Wilcoxson
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Cordino Longiotti
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Alan Vos
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Sean Bagshaw
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Cordino Longiotti
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ian Bagshaw
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Alan Vos
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ian Bagshaw
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jade Wilcoxson
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Cordino Longiotti
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Sean Bagshaw
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jade Wilcoxson
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Cordino Longiotti
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Sean Bagshaw
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Expert Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
4 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Expert 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
3 12 Mile Super D Expert Men 40+ Sean Bagshaw
2 12 Mile Super D Expert Men 30-39 Cordino Longiotti
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Jade Wilcoxson
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
22 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ian Bagshaw
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Jade Wilcoxson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
145 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jade Wilcoxson
146 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
148 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brock Rowley
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Sean Bagshaw
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Jade Wilcoxson
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Cordino Longiotti
5 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4/5 Men Brock Rowley
147 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brock Rowley
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Women Jade Wilcoxson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Sean Bagshaw
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Sean Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Sean Bagshaw
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Ian Bagshaw
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Ian Bagshaw
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Sean Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Cordino Longiotti
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Sean Bagshaw
10 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Ian Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Cordino Longiotti
20 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Bagshaw
9 Table Rock Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
35 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Brock Rowley
31 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Terrance Hawley
29 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ian Bagshaw
18 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Cordino Longiotti
3 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Spring Thaw XC SPORT MEN 40-49 Sean Bagshaw
2 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti
5 Spring Thaw XC Single Speed Kelly Taylor
2 Spring Thaw XC Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Men 19-39 Brock Rowley
3 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jade Wilcoxson
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Cordino Longiotti
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Brock Rowley
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 John S. Miller
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Miller
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John S. Miller
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brock Rowley
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Cordino Longiotti
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kelly Taylor
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Ian Bagshaw
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jade Wilcoxson
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Bagshaw
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brock Rowley
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kelly Taylor
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Senior Women Jade Wilcoxson
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Sean Bagshaw
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Ian Bagshaw
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Brock Rowley
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Cordino Longiotti
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Kelly Taylor
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Brock Rowley
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Cordino Longiotti
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Sean Bagshaw
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Bagshaw
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Bagshaw
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brock Rowley
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John S. Miller
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cordino Longiotti
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Brock Rowley
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brock Rowley
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John S. Miller
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Cordino Longiotti
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 John S. Miller
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Brock Rowley
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Ian Bagshaw
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4,5 Sean Bagshaw