Pistis

Event Category Name
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Ryan Evans
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Steve Law
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ John Raedeke
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Jess McLoud
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Jess McLoud
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Steve Law
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men C U14 Zachary Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Ben Ivory
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bear Perrin
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Ryan Evans
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men B U18 Jeptha Stricklin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Don Reeser
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Steve Law
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Jess McLoud
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ John Raedeke
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Ryan Evans
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Ryan Evans
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Steve Law
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Don Reeser
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ John Raedeke
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bear Perrin
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bear Perrin
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ John Raedeke
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Steve Law
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men C Jess McLoud
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 50+ Steve Law
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ John Raedeke
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Ryan Evans
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Bear Perrin
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined Combined Brian Buskirk
1 Pistis Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro Men Bear Perrin
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Men Brian Buskirk
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Sport Junior Men Timothy Jaynes
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women 19-39 Lorna Perrin
2 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women 19-39 Natalie Evans
3 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport 50+ Steve Law
3 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro Bear Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Expert 19-39 Ryan Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women Lorna Perrin
2 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women Natalie Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport 40+ Cliff McCann
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport 19-39 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
5 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Junior Expert Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
3 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro Bear Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Expert 19-39 Ryan Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Mark Tripp
2 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Evander Reyes
3 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Pistis Short Track Series Expert 19-39 Ryan Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
3 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
2 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Women 19+ Natalie Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
2 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
1 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
3 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Mark Tripp
4 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men U14 Evander Reyes
1 Pistis Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Pistis Short Track Series Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Pistis Short Track Series Expert 19-39 Ryan Evans
1 Pistis Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
2 Willamette Pass DH #2 Junior Sport Men 15-18 Caleb Doane
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 Junior Sport Men 15-18 Zac Mulder
3 Willamette Pass DH #1 Junior Sport Men 15-18 Caleb Doane
6 Willamette Pass DH #1 Junior Sport Men 15-18 Zac Mulder
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
2 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 Mark Tripp
5 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
6 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
9 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Roger Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men Junior 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
5 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men Junior 15-18 John Rian
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men Junior 15-18 Jeptha Stricklin
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 John McCann
4 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 Evander Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Women 19-39 Natalie Evans
2 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Women 19-39 Michelle Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Expert 19-39 Ryan Evans
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Sport Men 19-39 Roger Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Sport Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Sport Junior Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men 19-39 Fred Reyes
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Pro Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Junior Men 15-18 John Rian
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Junior Men 15-18 Jeptha Stricklin
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men U14 Eli Mulder
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men U14 Mark Tripp
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Beginner Men U14 Evander Reyes
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Women 19+ Natalie Evans
4 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
3 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 Mark Tripp
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Men U14 Evander Reyes
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Junior Men 15-18 Jeptha Stricklin
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Junior Men 15-18 John Rian
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
3 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Expert 40+ John Raedeke
13 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
1 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Women U18 Britney Wimberly
4 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
6 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
8 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
9 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Fred Reyes
5 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Women Natalie Evans
11 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
5 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
2 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
24 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Roger Wimberly
17 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
4 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 40-49 Paul Hart
9 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men John Raedeke
4 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 40-49 Men Mauricio Palacio
7 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 40-49 Men Paul Hart
2 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men John Weathers
11 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 40-49 Men Cliff McCann
3 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 50+ Men Steve Law
5 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 50+ Men Don Reeser
1 Test of Endurance 50 Sport Junior 15-18 Men Timothy Jaynes
7 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Ryan Evans
7 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner 19-39 Men Ben Ivory
1 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner Women Natalie Evans
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Fred Reyes
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Men 15-18 John Rian
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Women U14 Britney Wimberly
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 50+ Don Reeser
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 50+ Steve Law
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Junior Sport Timothy Jaynes
19 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Roger Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Jordan Main
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Jayde Rykbost
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Roger Wimberly
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Fred Reyes
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Evander Reyes
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Jon McCann
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Jordan Main
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Roger Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Women Breana Cwikliski
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Women Whitney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Breana Cwikliski
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Jess McLoud
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Ben Ivory
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Fred Reyes
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Buskirk
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Men Jordan Main
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Jess McLoud
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Men Evander Reyes
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Women Amy Raedeke
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Men Jon McCann
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Roger Wimberly
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men John Raedeke
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Roger Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Whitney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Ben Ivory
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Jess McLoud
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Brian Buskirk
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men John Raedeke
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Roger Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Women Amy Raedeke
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Buskirk
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Ben Ivory
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Men Jess McLoud
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Women Whitney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Women U18 Britney Wimberly
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Women Natalie Evans
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes
16 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Roger Wimberly
18 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
15 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 15-18 John Rian
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Fred Reyes
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
12 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 19-39 Jess McLoud
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men John Raedeke
11 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Jess McLoud
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Roger Wimberly
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Jon McCann
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Evander Reyes
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Brian Buskirk
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men John Raedeke
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Steve Law
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Roger Wimberly
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Women Amy Raedeke
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Fred Reyes
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Ben Ivory
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Men Jess McLoud
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Whitney Wimberly
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Breana Cwikliski
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Jayde Rykbost
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Women Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Women Michelle Wimberly
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Beginner Junior Men Jordan Main
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Women Amy Raedeke
3 Spring Thaw DH Beginner Junior Men U14 Eli Mulder
3 Spring Thaw DH Beginner Men 19-29 Ben Ivory
3 Spring Thaw DH Beginner Men 30-39 Fred Reyes
7 Spring Thaw DH Hardtail Men Jonathan Ellis
10 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 John Raedeke
4 Spring Thaw DH Sport Junior Men U18 Zac Mulder
3 Spring Thaw DH Sport Junior Men U18 Caleb Doane
16 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 50+ Don Reeser
2 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Junior Women U18 Britney Wimberly
2 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Junior Men 15-18 John Rian
4 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Women 19+ Lorna Perrin
19 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Bear Perrin
5 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
14 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 50+ Steve Law
DNF Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 40-49 Paul Hart
15 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 40-49 Cliff McCann
14 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 19-39 Roger Wimberly
1 Spring Thaw XC Sport Junior Men U18 Timothy Jaynes
13 Spring Thaw XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
5 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 40+ John Raedeke
3 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Evans
16 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Men 19-39 Fred Reyes
12 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly
11 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Women 19+ Amy Raedeke
8 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
3 Spring Thaw XC Beginner Women 19+ Natalie Evans
DNF Spring Thaw XC Clydesdale Jess McLoud
28 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Men Roger Wimberly
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 15-18 Men Timothy Jaynes
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men John Raedeke
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 19-39 Men Ryan Evans
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Fred Reyes
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Jess McLoud
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Ben Ivory
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Brian Buskirk
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Women Michelle Wimberly
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Women Amy Raedeke
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Women Natalie Evans
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 15-18 Men John Rian
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior U18 Women Britney Wimberly
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 50+ Men Don Reeser
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 50+ Men Steve Law
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Men Cliff McCann
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 40-49 Men Paul Hart
3 Horning's Hustle Beginner Men 19-39 Ben Ivory
4 Horning's Hustle Junior Beginner Men U14 Jon McCann
19 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Cliff McCann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Law
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Law
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Law
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Steve Law
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Law
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Law
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Law
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Steve Law
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Steve Law
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Law
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Law
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Law