Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
46 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Thom Kneeland
70 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Thom Kneeland
19 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Alice Pennington
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Jason Singleton
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Scott Toll
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bill Robberson
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Thom Kneeland
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Alice Pennington
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Scott Churchill
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
45 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Scott Clark
38 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Scott Churchill
45 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
15 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Scott Churchill
25 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Linda Eckhart
10 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Alice Pennington
88 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Scott Clark
67 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Scott Churchill
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Jason Singleton
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
37 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Women A Alice Pennington
11 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Scott Churchill
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bill Robberson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Thom Kneeland
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Alice Pennington
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Jason Singleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Scott Toll
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade #4 Women A Alice Pennington
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Jason Singleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Scott Toll
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross A Masters 35+ Bill Robberson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Dave Reitz
57 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
3 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Alice Pennington
3 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Chet Collins
3 KFCX A - Senior Men Jason Singleton
14 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Scott Churchill
30 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
2 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Alice Pennington
33 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Thom Kneeland
26 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Alice Pennington
5 KFCX: Series Standings B - Men - Masters 40+ Chet Collins
6 KFCX: Series Standings B - Senior Men Jason Singleton
1 KFCX: Series Standings A - Women Kristi Green
2 KFCX: Series Standings A - Men - Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
1 KFCX: Series Standings A - Men - Masters 40+ Scott Toll
7 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Scott Churchill
5 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Jason Singleton
3 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Thom Kneeland
2 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Chet Collins
4 Battle at Barlow Women A Alice Pennington
5 KFCX: Series Standings B - Senior Men Jason Singleton
1 KFCX: Series Standings A - Women Kristi Green
KFCX: Series Standings A - Men - Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
2 KFCX: Series Standings A - Men - Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
1 KFCX: Series Standings A - Men - Masters 40+ Scott Toll
KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Dave Reitz
5 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Scott Churchill
3 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Jason Singleton
2 KFCX: Series Standings A - Senior Men Thom Kneeland
2 KFCX A - Women Kristi Green
DNF KFCX A - Men - Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
2 KFCX A - Men - Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
1 KFCX A - Men - Masters 40+ Scott Toll
DNF KFCX A - Senior Men Dave Reitz
DNF KFCX A - Senior Men Thom Kneeland
6 KFCX A - Senior Men Scott Churchill
3 KFCX A - Senior Men Jason Singleton
4 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Chet Collins
3 KFCX A - Senior Men Jason Singleton
5 KFCX Men B Jason Singleton
1 KFCX Women A Kristi Green
2 KFCX Masters A 40+ Bill Robberson
1 KFCX Masters A 40+ Scott Toll
1 KFCX Men A Thom Kneeland
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A Alice Pennington
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women A Alice Pennington
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Thom Kneeland
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined Combined Kristi Green
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Scott Toll
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Alice Pennington
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Expert Masters Men Bill Robberson
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Expert Women Kristi Green
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Scott Toll
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 Dave Reitz
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Thom Kneeland
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Reitz
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Men Thom Kneeland
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Reitz
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Masessa
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Thom Kneeland
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Jason Singleton
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Thom Kneeland
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Jason Singleton
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Reitz
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Masessa
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Alice Pennington
18 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bill Robberson
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
18 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Scott Toll
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Bill Robberson
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Thom Kneeland
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Reitz
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Dave Masessa
31 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Dave Masessa
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Dave Masessa
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 50-54 Scott Toll
22 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
22 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Scott Toll
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Jason Singleton
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Dave Masessa
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Bill Robberson
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Scott Toll
45 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Scott Toll
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Bill Robberson
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Dave Masessa
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Dave Reitz
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Bill Robberson
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Dave Masessa
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Scott Toll
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Dave Reitz
5 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
16 High Desert Omnium Masters Dave Masessa
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Scott Toll
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Dave Reitz
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Scott Churchill
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Toll
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Masessa
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Race Jason Singleton
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Reitz
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dave Masessa
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Dave Masessa
40 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
390 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
26 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
47 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Scott Churchill
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Thom Kneeland
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Toll
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Scott Churchill
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
41 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Chet Collins
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Scott Churchill
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
31 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Bill Robberson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Scott Churchill
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
6 Picketts Charge MTB Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 4/5 Chet Collins
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 4/5 Bill Robberson
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 40 1/2/3 Scott Toll
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 4/5 Chet Collins
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 4/5 Bill Robberson
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Scott Toll
6 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Women Kristi Green
303 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
247 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
229 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
123 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
113 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 4/5 Chet Collins
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 4/5 Bill Robberson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 1/2/3 Scott Toll
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 40 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 4/5 Bill Robberson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 4/5 Chet Collins
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 40 1/2/3 Scott Toll
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Kristi Green
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 4/5 Chet Collins
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 4/5 Bill Robberson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 40 1/2/3 Scott Toll
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Scott Churchill
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
1 12 Mile Super D Sport Men 40+ Dave Masessa
23 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Dave Masessa
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Chet Collins
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Bill Robberson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
3 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 50+ Scott Toll
39 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
38 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
39 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
38 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Scott Toll
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Dave Reitz
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Dave Masessa
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men Dave Masessa
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men Dave Reitz
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Expert Men Dave Reitz
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Dave Reitz
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Dave Masessa
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Dave Reitz
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Expert Men Dave Masessa
13 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Kristi Green
16 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Dave Reitz
16 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Bill Robberson
6 Table Rock Road Race Masters Men 50+ Scott Toll
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women Marcie Titus Hall
1 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
12 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Jason Singleton
4 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Scott Churchill
1 Spring Thaw XC Pro Women Marcie Titus Hall
1 Spring Thaw XC Expert Women Kristi Green
12 Spring Thaw XC Expert Men 40+ Dave Masessa
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Alice Pennington
7 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Dave Masessa
9 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
12 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Bill Robberson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Kristi Green
41 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
1 Horning's Hustle Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
1 Horning's Hustle Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
32 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Chet Collins
10 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
32 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Chet Collins
12 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
29 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Chet Collins
16 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
32 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Chet Collins
12 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
29 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chet Collins
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
81 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
7 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Senior Women Kristi Green
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jason Singleton
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 John Hinke
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Kristi Green
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Chet Collins
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Jason Singleton
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Kristi Green
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Chet Collins
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Senior Women Kristi Green
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jason Singleton
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Chet Collins
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Jason Singleton
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Kristi Green
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Chet Collins
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Senior Women Kristi Green
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Chet Collins
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Toll
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jason Singleton
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
3 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Scott Toll
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Chet Collins