Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
16 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
15 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Joseph Davis
4 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Vern Niehaus
6 KFCX B - Senior Men Joseph Davis
3 KFCX: Series Standings B - Men - Masters 40+ Vern Niehaus
8 KFCX: Series Standings B - Senior Men Joseph Davis
4 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Vern Niehaus
3 KFCX: Series Standings B - Men - Masters 40+ Vern Niehaus
7 KFCX: Series Standings B - Senior Men Joseph Davis
4 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Vern Niehaus
2 KFCX B - Men - Masters 40+ Vern Niehaus
5 KFCX B - Senior Men Joseph Davis
5 KFCX Masters B 40+ Vern Niehaus
7 KFCX Men B Joseph Davis
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 3/4 Men Eugene Anderson
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men Richard Fox
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 3/4 Men Eugene Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Eugene Anderson
2 Pistis Short Track Series Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Eugene Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
3 Pistis Short Track Series Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Pistis Short Track Series Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Eugene Anderson
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Eugene Anderson
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 3/4 Race Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Eugene Anderson
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 40-49 Eugene Anderson
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Expert Men 19-39 Anthony Smith
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Anthony Smith
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
15 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Joseph Davis
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Eugene Anderson
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Fox
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Men Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Anthony Smith
21 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Singlespeed Men Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men 40+ Bob Bennett
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Men Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Sport Women Kathryn LaPointe
4 Spring Thaw XC Sport Women U39 Kathryn LaPointe
9 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 50+ Bob Bennett
10 Spring Thaw XC Sport Men 40-49 Eugene Anderson
19 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
DNS Horning's Hustle Sport Men 50+ Bob Bennett
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eugene Anderson
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Vern Niehaus
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Eugene Anderson
42 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
60 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Cady
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
60 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Cady
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eugene Anderson
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Vern Niehaus
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Joseph Davis
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined Eugene Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior Men Ian Cady
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Vern Niehaus
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Eugene Anderson
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Empstrom
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Vern Niehaus
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Davis
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Eugene Anderson
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Empstrom
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Joseph Davis
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Vern Niehaus
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined Eugene Anderson
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Vern Niehaus
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Eugene Anderson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 David Empstrom