Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 14, 2009

Part of the Hutch's Hillclimb Series

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:54 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Midtown Direct Racing Cat 1/2 Men 11:45
2 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop Cat 3 Men 13:15
3 Colin Eckert One Cap Cat 5 Men 13:19
4 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky Juniors 13:57
5 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4 Men 14:07
6 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene Cat 3 Men 14:21
7 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 3 Men 14:30
8 Peter/Rob Kaspar/English Tandem 14:40
9 Kevin Corlew Cat 5 Men 14:45
10 Chuck Hood Pactimo Cat 3 Men 14:55
11 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters 40+ Men 14:57
12 Ryan Garner Collin's Cycle Shop Cat 4 Men 15:19
13 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4 Men 15:24
14 Everett Barnes Pacific Power Blue Sky Juniors 15:25
15 Michal Young Masters 50+ Men 15:55
16 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Masters 50+ Men 15:58
17 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4 Men 16:06
18 Guy Polson Ruination Racing Cat 4 Men 16:13
19 Tara Pemberton Poplollies Masters Women 16:17
20 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Masters 40+ Men 16:22
21 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club Women 4 16:24
22 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4 Men 16:25
23 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 16:39
24 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Women 3 16:48
25 Urijah/Ron Saenz/Sines Tandem 16:49
26 Ryan Everson Collin's Cycle Shop Cat 5 Men 16:53
27 Dennis Sibilia-Young Masters 50+ Men 16:57
28 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters 50+ Men 17:03
29 Rob Bingham Cat 5 Men 17:11
30 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene Masters 50+ Men 17:12
31 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky Juniors 17:18
32 Keith Larson Wheelworks Masters 50+ Men 17:20
33 Jim Thrailkill Cat 5 Men 17:36
34 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene Cat 4 Men 17:42
35 Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 17:46
36 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters 50+ Men 17:53
37 Douglas Sears Masters 50+ Men 17:54
38 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ Men 17:56
39 Urijah Saenz Juniors 18:19
40 JOSE HARO Cat 5 Men 18:24
41 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ Men 18:53
42 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 18:55
43 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 5 Men 18:56
44 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 18:57
45 Paul Clark Cat 5 Men 19:23
46 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 20:14
47 Julia Fudge Poplollies Masters Women 20:22
48 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 20:31
49 Larry See Wheelworks Cat 5 Men 21:03
50 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 25:49