Midtown Direct Racing

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
100 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
84 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
85 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
8 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
4 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Men 4/5 Doug Turnbull
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 David Roth
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Rob English
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Larry Jackson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Marc Collard
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 David Roth
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Rob English
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Larry Jackson
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined David Roth
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Marc Collard
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Rob English
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
174 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brendan Treacy
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined David Kuhns
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Marc Collard
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob English
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 David Roth
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Rob English
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Marc Collard
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Larry Jackson
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Marc Collard
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 David Roth
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Larry Jackson
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Marc Collard
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Rob English
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Rob English
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 David Roth
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 David Roth
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Marc Collard
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Larry Jackson
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marc Collard
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined David Kuhns
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rob English
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined David Roth
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Larry Jackson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men David Roth
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Marc Collard
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men David Kuhns
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Rob English
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brendan Treacy
5 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Galen Mittermann
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
8 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men David Roth
12 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Marc Collard
21 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Brendan Treacy
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
6 Co-Motion Criterium Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandems A Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems A Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems A Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandems A Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Marc Collard
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men David Roth
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Rob English
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
15 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Kuhns
24 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Marc Collard
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
2 Willamette Epic TT Men 1/2 Marc Collard
2 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Marc Collard
1 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Willamette Epic TT Men 1/2 Rob English
3 Willamette Epic TT Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 David Roth
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Marc Collard
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men Rob English
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sr Men Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Rob English
5 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Mid-race Sprint David Roth
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Men David Roth
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
2 Twilight Crit Series Mid-Race Sprint Galen Mittermann
8 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men David Roth
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
3 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Galen Mittermann
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men David Roth
14 High Desert Omnium Pro 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Mid-race Sprint Galen Mittermann
25 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Kevin Maier
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
2 Firecracker Crit Pro Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
16 Firecracker Crit Men 4/5 Kevin Maier
6 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
4 Firecracker TT Men Cat 1/2 Galen Mittermann
11 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Men David Roth
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
6 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 David Kuhns
3 The Hood River Super D Cat 3 Men James NEAL
16 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
12 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men David Roth
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
20 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Brendan Treacy
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Brendan Treacy
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Brendan Treacy
106 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brendan Treacy
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Brendan Treacy
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brendan Treacy
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Allen Stewart
19 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Galen Mittermann
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
27 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 4 Men Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men Doug Turnbull
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Rob English
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Rob English
10 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
20 Silverton RR Men 1/2 David Roth
3 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men Brendan Treacy
DNS Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Rob English
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Doug Turnbull
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 4 Men Doug Turnbull
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4-5 James NEAL
25 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 Rob English
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 David Roth
27 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4-5 Doug Turnbull
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Series Cat 1/2 Men Rob English
2 Hutch's TT Series Cat 1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's TT Series Cat 4 Men Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Doug Turnbull
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men Rob English
4 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Men Allen Stewart
26 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Allen Stewart
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brendan Treacy
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Cat 1/2 Men Rob English
4 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Brendan Treacy
19 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Cat 1/2 Men Rob English
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men Rob English
41 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Allen Stewart
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Brendan Treacy
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Allen Stewart
14 Cherry Pie Men 3 Allen Stewart
20 Cherry Pie Men Cat 5 (B) James NEAL