Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Todd Dye
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Adam Kennedy
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Ron Sines
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed chapell miller
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Brian List
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Eric Anderson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Chris Jackson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Brian Claytor
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Adams
9 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John Wilson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Mark Proia
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Patrick McEnaney
14 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Todd Dye
80 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Patrick McEnaney
10 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John Wilson
52 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Mark Proia
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
26 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Sarah Dye
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Brian List
26 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Nathan Smith
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Brenda Spinney
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Anderson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Adams
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Rob Loper
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Todd Embree
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters John Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Todd Dye
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Miller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ John Wilson
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Matthew S Martel
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Todd Embree
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Adam Kennedy
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Josh Cooper
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Jim Fischer
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Ron Sines
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Fixed Gear Brian List
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Cary Fisher
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Sunny Gilbert
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Grace McCabe
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Brenda Spinney
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Smith
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Eric Anderson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Eric Ahlvin
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Brian List
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Jim Fischer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Persons
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Eric Anderson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Eric Adams
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Men Rob Loper
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Claytor
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Gabriel Noller
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Melissa Boyd
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Thomas Noller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ John Wilson
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Brian List
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Adam Kennedy
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Ron Sines
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Jim Fischer
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Todd Embree
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Brian List
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Brian Claytor
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Sunny Gilbert
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Grace McCabe
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Graham Miller
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Flo Leibowitz
9 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C Ben Voigts
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Beginner Men Rob Loper
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Jim Fischer
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men B Adam Kennedy
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Josh Cooper
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Grace McCabe
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Sunny Gilbert
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Cary Fisher
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Fixed Gear Brian List
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Ron Sines
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Jim Fischer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Adam Kennedy
22 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Nathan Smith
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Brian List
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Matthew S Martel
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ John Wilson
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Miller
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Todd Dye
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters John Wilson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Todd Embree
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Smith
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Eric Anderson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Eric Ahlvin
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Brian List
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Jim Fischer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Eric Anderson
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Persons
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Eric Adams
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Claytor
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Graham Miller
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Thomas Noller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Gabriel Noller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Todd Dye
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Brian List
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Adam Kennedy
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Ron Sines
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Jim Fischer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Brian List
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Sunny Gilbert
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Grace McCabe
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Anderson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Adams
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Brian Claytor
65 Cross Crusade Singlespeed chapell miller
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
5 Cross Crusade Women A Sunny Gilbert
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Moore
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian List
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Ron Sines
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Graham Hiller
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Urijah Saenz
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Thomas Miller
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Gabriel Noller
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jim Plank
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
16 Cross Crusade Category C Matthew Moore
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women C 50+ Melissa Boyd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Eric Anderson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Todd Dye
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian List
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
161 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jim Plank
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
3 SSCXWC Women Sscxwc Sunny Gilbert
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Gabriel Noller
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
44 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
70 Cross Crusade Category B Matthew Moore
101 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
12 Cross Crusade Women A Sunny Gilbert
23 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Brian Persons
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Sunny Gilbert
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Dye
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jim Fischer
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Mark Proia
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
18 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Rob Loper
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Adam Kennedy
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Ron Sines
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Brian List
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Eric Ahlvin
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Eric Adams
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian List
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
34 Cross Crusade Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
22 Cross Crusade Category C Matthew Moore
21 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Kilgren
67 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
32 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian List
28 Cross Crusade Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Embree
18 Cross Crusade Category C Matthew Moore
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Eric Anderson
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
26 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Kilgren
32 Cross Crusade Category B Josh Cooper
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jim Plank
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Anderson
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian List
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Scott Leonard
93 Cross Crusade Category C Nate Sweet
24 Cross Crusade Category C Matthew Moore
22 Cross Crusade Category C Adam Kennedy
8 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
78 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Eric Adams
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Adam Kennedy
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men CCX Brian Claytor
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Ron Sines
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Jim Fischer
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Ron Sines
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Flo Leibowitz
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brian List
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Sarah Dye
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Cary Fisher
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women lisa madigan
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Sunny Gilbert
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Embree
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Dye
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Eric Ahlvin
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A Todd Dye
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A Todd Embree
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Sunny Gilbert
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Women lisa madigan
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Cary Fisher
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Sarah Dye
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed chapell miller
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Ron Sines
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category B Nathan Smith
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Jim Fischer
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men B Ron Sines
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Claytor
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Adam Kennedy
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Rob Loper
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Adam Kennedy
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Brian List
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Cary Fisher
172 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jim Plank
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Ahlvin
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian List
103 Cross Crusade Category C Nate Sweet
78 Cross Crusade Category C Scott Leonard
53 Cross Crusade Category C Adam Kennedy
13 Cross Crusade Category C Matthew Moore
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed chapell miller
85 Cross Crusade Category B Josh Cooper
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Ron Sines
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Josh Cooper
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Brian List
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Sunny Gilbert
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Eric Ahlvin
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Brian List
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Jim Fischer
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Persons
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Brian Claytor
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Mark Miller
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Todd Dye
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Todd Embree
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Todd Embree
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Cary Adams
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 10-12 Haley Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Men Brian Claytor
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Persons
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Jim Fischer
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Brian List
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Eric Ahlvin
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Eric Anderson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Smith
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women A Sunny Gilbert
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women B Cary Fisher
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Fixed Gear Brian List
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Ron Sines
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Josh Cooper
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Nathan Smith
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Matthew S Martel
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ John Wilson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Miller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Todd Dye
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters John Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ John Wilson
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
51 Cross Crusade Women B Cary Fisher
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
79 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
45 Cross Crusade Category B Josh Cooper
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
24 Cross Crusade Category C Adam Kennedy
68 Cross Crusade Category C Scott Leonard
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian List
17 Cross Crusade Category C Matthew Moore
81 Cross Crusade Category C Nate Sweet
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mark Proia
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Todd Deystaff
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Ron Sines
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Adam Kennedy
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian List
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
124 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jim Plank
20 Cross Crusade Category C Matt Moor
64 Cross Crusade Category C Nate Sweet
120 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Persons
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Proia
107 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Patrick McEnaney
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
8 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
87 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian List
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Jim Fischer
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Ron Sines
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Mark Proia
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Nathan Smith
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Ron Sines
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Eric Ahlvin
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed chapell miller
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Brian List
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Adam Kennedy
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Rob Loper
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Adam Kennedy
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Sarah Dye
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Cary Fisher
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Dye
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Brian Claytor
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Masters Todd Embree
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category A Masters Todd Dye
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Flo Leibowitz
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed chapell miller
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men Nathan Smith
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men Ron Sines
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men Matt Blakeley-Smith
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Rob Loper
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Brian Claytor
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Embree
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Sunny Gilbert
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women lisa madigan
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Cary Fisher
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women A Sunny Gilbert
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women lisa madigan
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Adam Kennedy
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Sarah Dye
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Brian List
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Matthew S Martel
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Cary Fisher
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mark Proia
7 Battle at Barlow Masters C Brian List
11 Battle at Barlow Men C Ryan Larson
49 Battle at Barlow Men C Scott Leonard
57 Battle at Barlow Men C Brian Persons
30 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Rob Loper
15 Battle at Barlow Masters C Matthew S Martel
12 Battle at Barlow Women B Cary Fisher
16 Battle at Barlow Women B Heather Paris
37 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian List
16 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Brian Claytor
4 Battle at Barlow Women A Sunny Gilbert
107 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ron Sines
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 40+ Brian List
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Jim Fischer
101 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Grace McCabe
93 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Melissa Boyd
85 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brenda Spinney
82 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Peter Eschbach
73 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Heather Paris
64 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Mark Miller
46 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brian List
41 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Ron Sines
30 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Jim Fischer
28 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Adam Kennedy
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Urijah Saenz
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/Junior Urijah Saenz
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Women Grace McCabe
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/19-39 Women Brenda Spinney
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/40+ Women Melissa Boyd
11 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/40+ Peter Eschbach
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/40+ Mark Miller
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/40+ Ron Sines
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/19-39 Women Heather Paris
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/40+ Brian List
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 Jim Fischer
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Mark Miller
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Peter Eschbach
8 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Eric Anderson
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Heather Paris
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 15-18 Urijah Saenz
26 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Urijah Saenz
34 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
15 Hood River Double Cross Men C Scott Leonard
47 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Ron Sines
52 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Brian List
70 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Mark Miller
79 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Heather Paris
88 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
91 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
99 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Matthew S Martel
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
36 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
14 Hood River Double Cross Men C Matthew Moore
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Eric Anderson
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Todd Dye
5 Hood River Double Cross Women B Sarah Dye
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Eric Anderson
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ Mark Miller
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ John Wilson
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Matthew S Martel
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Brian List
27 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Nathan Smith
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Todd Embree
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Josh Cooper
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Adam Kennedy
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Women Kara Smith
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Todd Dye
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Ryan Larson
1 Ring of Fire 6/12/24 TT Men 6-Hours Adam Kennedy
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Jim Fischer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Ron Sines
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Matt Blakeley-Smith
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Brian List
24 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed chapell miller
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Matthew S Martel
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Brian Claytor
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Men Rob Loper
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 10-12 Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 13-14 Dana Martel
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters John Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ John Wilson
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Todd Embree
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters John Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Adams
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Eric Anderson
18 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Chris Jackson
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Melissa Boyd
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ron Sines
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Eric Anderson
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Nathan Smith
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Ron Sines
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Cary Fisher
16 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Brian List
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Women B Cary Fisher
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Women A Sunny Gilbert
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Grace McCabe
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Brenda Spinney
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Beginner Women Kara Smith
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Eric Ahlvin
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Eric Anderson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Brian List
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Jim Fischer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
22 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Persons
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
7 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ Mark Miller
19 Pain on the Peak Men C Matthew Moore
11 Pain on the Peak Men C Ryan Larson
4 Pain on the Peak Men C Ron Sines
20 Pain on the Peak Masters C Matthew S Martel
3 Pain on the Peak Masters C Brian List
1 Pain on the Peak Women B Sarah Dye
14 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Brian List
4 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Todd Dye
10 Pain on the Peak Men B Ron Sines
DNF Pain on the Peak Masters A Todd Dye
16 Pain on the Peak Masters B Mark Proia
2 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
2 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race Women Category C Heather Paris
3 Cross Over Stage Race Beginner Women Dana Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
2 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ John Wilson
8 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
3 Cross Over Stage Race Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race Women A Sunny Gilbert
1 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Women Category C Heather Paris
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Women Category A Sunny Gilbert
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Fixie Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
9 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men B Patrick McEnaney
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B Patrick McEnaney
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Fixie Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Women Category A Sunny Gilbert
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Women Category C Heather Paris
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Beginner Women Dana Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race Women Category C Heather Paris
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Beginner Women Dana Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Fixie Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Women Category A Sunny Gilbert
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Women Category C Heather Paris
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Beginner Women Dana Martel
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Cross Over Stage Race Beginner Women Dana Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C Matthew S Martel
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
8 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Patrick McEnaney
3 Cross Over Stage Race Fixed Gear Melissa Boyd
1 Cross Over Stage Race Women A Sunny Gilbert
1 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Matthew S Martel
2 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
9 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B Patrick McEnaney
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Miller
4 Thrilla Cross Series Beginner Women Cary Fisher
15 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Men 4/5 Ron Sines
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian List
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Brian List
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men John Wilson
168 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
3 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Brian List
3 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Eric Anderson
2 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 50-54 Melissa Boyd
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 55+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Heather Paris
6 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
6 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Jim Fischer
6 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Eric Anderson
6 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Brian List
5 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
15 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Jim Fischer
1 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sunny Gilbert
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Eric Adams
11 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Mark Miller
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Heather Paris
2 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Todd Dye
5 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
6 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed chapell miller
10 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Jim Plank
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Sarah Dye
3 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 30-39 Jim Fischer
9 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 40-49 Brian List
7 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 40-49 Eric Anderson
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 30-39 Heather Paris
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Melissa Boyd
5 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Flo Leibowitz
6 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 30-39 Jim Fischer
5 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 40-49 Brian List
4 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 30-39 Heather Paris
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
151 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Brian List
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
22 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
37 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jim Patton
18 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
5 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
18 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men Brian List
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Grace McCabe
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (10-14) Haley Wilson
14 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Singlespeed chapell miller
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Sarah Dye
1 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sunny Gilbert
7 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
6 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
7 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Sunny Gilbert
22 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Brian Persons
8 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Sunny Gilbert
21 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott McCanna
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Women Sarah Dye
9 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Women Grace McCabe
3 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Women (10-14) Haley Wilson
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Todd Dye
4 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
16 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Heather Paris
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Persons
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Eric Adams
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Patrick McEnaney
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Jim Fischer
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters 50+ John Wilson
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Heather Paris
10 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Larson
1 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Cole Hilton
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Brenda Spinney
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brian List
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men Brian List
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 30-49 Brian List
33 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brian Persons
1 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sunny Gilbert
7 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
6 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
2 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Todd Dye
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men John Wilson
7 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Eric Anderson
8 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Mark Miller
9 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Peter Eschbach
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Heather Paris
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 15-18 Urijah Saenz
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Brenda Spinney
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Patrick McEnaney
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men 40+ Brian List
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ron Sines
85 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Brian List
157 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
141 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
158 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
163 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Eric Anderson
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Brian List
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 50-54 Melissa Boyd
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Eric Adams
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 50-54 Grace McCabe
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 50-54 Cary Fisher
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Jim Fischer
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Persons
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 Philip Litchfield
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Ryan Larson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Eric Anderson
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Chris Jackson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Tom Cordier
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Ron Sines
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Eric Adams
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Todd Dye
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Todd Dye
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Philip Litchfield
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Gretchen Landis
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Nicholas Hudson
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Betty Tucker
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Cary Fisher
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Sunny Gilbert
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed chapell miller
1 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Sunny Gilbert
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
10 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
7 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed chapell miller
3 Salem STXC Race Series Singlespeed Todd Dye
1 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sunny Gilbert
22 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Jim Fischer
14 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
9 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
5 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
3 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (10-14) Haley Wilson
11 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Grace McCabe
5 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Sarah Dye
24 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott McCanna
9 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Sunny Gilbert
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Heather Paris
27 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Brian Persons
22 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Mark Miller
11 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott McCanna
13 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Eric Adams
6 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Eric Anderson
5 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
17 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Craig Massie
22 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined alec bentley
24 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
23 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
21 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
11 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
14 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
9 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
20 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
2 Willamette Epic TT Retro Mark Newsome
1 Willamette Epic TT Retro Craig Massie
3 Willamette Epic TT Masters Men 60+ alec bentley
2 Willamette Epic TT Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
1 Willamette Epic TT Masters Women 50+ Grace McCabe
3 Willamette Epic TT Category 5 Men Kenneth Graham
1 Willamette Epic TT Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
1 Willamette Epic TT Category 4 Women Brenda Spinney
1 Willamette Epic TT Category 4 Men Ron Sines
2 Willamette Epic TT Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
6 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
13 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
27 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Miller
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
14 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Kilgren
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B, Category 1/2/3 Women Sunny Gilbert
10 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C, Category 3/4 Women Flo Leibowitz
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C, Category 3/4 Women Betty Tucker
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C, Category 3/4 Women Sunny Gilbert
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Jim Fischer
20 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
121 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
49 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Ron Sines
53 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jason Penry
85 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
124 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined alec bentley
88 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 60-64 Cathey Philbrick
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 50-54 Grace McCabe
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Women 50-54 Melissa Boyd
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Women 4/5 Brenda Spinney
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 65+ alec bentley
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 Philip Litchfield
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Jason Penry
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Mark Zielinski
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Ron Sines
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Joe Rothery
154 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
158 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
161 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
117 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Scott McCanna
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Men Tom Cordier
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint Ron Sines
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Kilgren
20 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Men Jim Patton
17 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
16 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
16 OUCH Men Category 3 Jack Lavier
86 OUCH: Combined Combined Jack Lavier
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
2 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Tom Cordier
21 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Kilgren
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
8 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women B/C (3/4) Sunny Gilbert
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women B/C Sunny Gilbert
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Sunny Gilbert
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women B/C (3/4) Betty Tucker
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Flo Leibowitz
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Sunny Gilbert
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Miller
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women A/B (1/2/3) Betty Tucker
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women B/C (3/4) Flo Leibowitz
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Eric Anderson
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 45-54 Eric Anderson
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Men Craig Massie
16 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Craig Massie
50 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Persons
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint Ron Sines
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Heather Paris
13 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jim Fischer
22 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
3 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Sunny Gilbert
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Jim Patton
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C - Category 3/4 Women Sunny Gilbert
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Flo Leibowitz
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Betty Tucker
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women A/B Flo Leibowitz
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women B/C Flo Leibowitz
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women B/C Betty Tucker
8 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C - Category 3/4 Women Betty Tucker
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C - Category 3/4 Women Flo Leibowitz
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A/B - Category 1/2/3 Women Betty Tucker
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
20 Cascade Creampuff Pro Men Ryan Kilgren
4 Race Across Oregon Men Solo Eric Ahlvin
1 Race Across Oregon Men Solo Kenneth Philbrick
DNS High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
138 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Patton
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Jim Patton
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
168 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Jim Patton
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men Brian List
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Eric Anderson
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint Ron Sines
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Jim Patton
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
10 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
12 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Eric/Karissa Selker/Whitsell
9 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Joe/Brenda Rothery/Spinney
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
2 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem 100+ Scott/Phil McCanna/Litchfield
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem 120+ Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
18 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
11 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Scott/Phil McCanna/Litchfield
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem Mixed Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
2 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem Mixed Joe/Brenda Rothery/Spinney
21 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
13 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ Tom Sauret
40 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
55 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
59 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
62 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
4 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem Mixed 80+ Eric/Karissa Selker/Whitsell
3 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 Ron Sines
9 Firecracker TT Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
4 Firecracker TT Masters Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
3 Firecracker TT Masters Women 35+ Grace McCabe
38 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined alec bentley
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Todd Dye
20 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men Paul Shirkey
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Shirkey
36 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Betty Tucker
5 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
16 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Paul Shirkey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Al Depenbrock
27 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Gabriel Noller
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Everett Barnes
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Kilgren
22 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Mark Q. Armstrong
19 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Al Depenbrock
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Miller
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
51 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Scott McCanna
31 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Plank
37 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Eric Adams
48 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Philip Litchfield
29 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Paul Shirkey
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
58 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Zielinski
29 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
30 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Eric Anderson
37 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Eric Anderson
8 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
14 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
20 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Paul Shirkey
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Shirkey
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Betty Tucker
34 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Larson
29 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Gabriel Noller
26 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Nathan Smith
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Cole Hilton
17 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
27 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Brian Persons
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Miller
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Q. Armstrong
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Kilgren
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 19-34 Men Marcus Benton
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 45+ Men John Wilson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Gretchen Landis
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Mark Miller
8 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 19-34 Men Ryan Kilgren
15 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 19-34 Men Patrick McEnaney
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Cary Fisher
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Gretchen Landis
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 50-54 Mark Miller
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Mark Miller
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Cary Fisher
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Jim Fischer
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 Eric Anderson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 50-54 Cary Fisher
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Cary Fisher
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Gretchen Landis
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 45-49 Gretchen Landis
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Jim Fischer
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Mark Miller
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Cary Fisher
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Gretchen Landis
367 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Gretchen Landis
335 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Cary Fisher
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Jim Fischer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Mark Miller
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Cary Fisher
327 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Miller
333 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Gretchen Landis
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jim Fischer
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Cary Fisher
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Mark Miller
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Gretchen Landis
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Wayne Boyle
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matthew S Martel
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Wilson
Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women
38 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ron Sines
37 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Betty Tucker
15 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
6 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
3 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 1 Men 45+ John Wilson
8 Chainless DH Category 2 Women Melissa Boyd
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin Nichols
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Cole Hilton
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
13 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Larson
18 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
41 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Brian Persons
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Q. Armstrong
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Ron Sines
20 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Brian Persons
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Todd Dye
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
4 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Mark Miller
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Eric Anderson
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Cary Fisher
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
95 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Todd Dye
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Wayne Boyle
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Kevin Nichols
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Ron Sines
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Cary Fisher
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Heather Paris
103 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ron Sines
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Cary Fisher
201 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Dye
248 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
253 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
272 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Todd Dye
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Heather Paris
307 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Paris
321 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Cary Fisher
203 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Edgar
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
101 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Ron Sines
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
86 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Erik Edgar
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
86 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Erik Edgar
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Ron Sines
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
160 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Gretchen Landis
157 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sunny Gilbert
218 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
216 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
219 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Signe Wright
217 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
207 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
205 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
204 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
206 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Scott McCanna
153 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
154 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Eric Selker
156 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined alec bentley
155 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Signe Wright
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Flo Leibowitz
159 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Heather Paris
9 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Philip Litchfield
9 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Mark Zielinski
9 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Scott McCanna
DNS OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Brendan Treacy
158 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Melissa Boyd
DNS OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Women 200-240 Betty Tucker
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Sunny Gilbert
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Gretchen Landis
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Heather Paris
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
DNS OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Al Depenbrock
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ alec bentley
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Eric Selker
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Mark Q. Armstrong
DNS OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Jim Fischer
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Mark Miller
30 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Marcus Benton
8 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 John Wilson
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Brian List
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Eric/Sarah Ahlvin/Weber
12 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ Tom Sauret
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ alec bentley
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ John Wilson
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Mark Newsome
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Tom Cordier
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Joe Rothery
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
66 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
64 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined lisa madigan
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Eric/Sarah Ahlvin/Weber
5 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 lisa madigan
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Craig Massie
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
50 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
45 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Craig Massie
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
44 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined John Wilson
11 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
13 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
8 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Jason Penry
1 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
39 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Mark Miller
20 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Todd Dye
31 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Wayne Boyle
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Brian List
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Brian List
6 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Craig Massie
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
58 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
57 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Daniel Youngberg
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
7 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Brian Mellander
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Tom Cordier
7 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women Cary Fisher
6 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women Betty Tucker
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Heather Paris
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Junior Gabriel Noller
15 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Eric Ahlvin
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Chris Jackson
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Philip Litchfield
6 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Daniel Youngberg
8 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men John Wilson
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Tom Cordier
10 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men alec bentley
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Daniel Youngberg
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
DNF Hutch's TT Series Junior Gabriel Noller
12 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Eric Selker
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
9 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 4 Men Peter Eschbach
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Chris Jackson
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Women 30+ Melissa Boyd
4 Silverton RR Masters Men John Wilson
1 Silverton RR Masters 50+ John Wilson
31 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Erik Edgar
29 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Jack Lavier
1 Silverton RR Women 4 Heather Paris
11 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
24 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
54 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
20 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Ron Sines
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marcus Benton
25 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Todd Dye
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Miller
9 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
7 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Craig Massie
7 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Brian Mellander
3 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Joe Rothery
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Tom Cordier
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ John Wilson
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
67 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
66 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
41 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Heather Paris
51 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Gabriel Noller
42 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Daniel Youngberg
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined John Wilson
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Women 4 Heather Paris
56 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Mellander
49 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Craig Massie
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
7 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ Daniel Youngberg
9 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ alec bentley
2 Hutch's TT Series Junior Gabriel Noller
1 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 Heather Paris
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Brian Mellander
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Jim Fischer
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
8 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 4 Men Peter Eschbach
6 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Craig Massie
6 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters Women Cary Fisher
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters Women Betty Tucker
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 5 Men Tom Cordier
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 5 Men Chris Jackson
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Philip Litchfield
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men John Wilson
8 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Daniel Youngberg
10 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men alec bentley
11 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Eric Ahlvin
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Junior Gabriel Noller
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Betty Tucker
10 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Ron Sines
29 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Everett Barnes
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 35+ Cary Fisher
13 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Ron Sines
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men 50+ John Wilson
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Philip Litchfield
22 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 35-44 Men Todd Embree
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 45-54 Men Mark Miller
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Eric Anderson
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35+ Women Melissa Boyd
1 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Cole Hilton
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jim Fischer
22 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Erik Edgar
9 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Melissa Boyd
19 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Tom Sauret
12 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Mark Newsome
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Chris Jackson
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Tom Cordier
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
11 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Brian Mellander
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Craig Massie
12 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men Peter Eschbach
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
4 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men John Wilson
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men alec bentley
9 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Daniel Youngberg
14 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Eric Selker
15 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Eric Ahlvin
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Philip Litchfield
4 Hutch's TT Series Junior Gabriel Noller
5 Hutch's TT Series Junior Everett Barnes
2 Hutch's TT Series Tandem Eric/Sarah Ahlvin/Weber
4 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 Heather Paris
11 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 lisa madigan
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
5 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Cary Fisher
DNF Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Daniel Youngberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
3 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Tom Cordier
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 5 Joe Rothery
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
24 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Cary Fisher
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Women Cary Fisher
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) Todd Embree
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Jack Lavier
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
DNF Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Senior Julie Forrest
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Cathey Philbrick
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Grace McCabe
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Ryan Kilgren
42 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 45+ Men (4) John Wilson
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Brian Persons
73 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
81 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Mark Miller
53 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
27 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Wim Plank
44 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jack Lavier
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Peter Eschbach
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Eric Anderson
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Scott McCanna
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Rick Corkill
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Ron Sines
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Anderson
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 45-54 Mark Miller
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 45-54 John Wilson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 35+ Women Melissa Boyd
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
65 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tandem Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rann Millar
45 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Ron Sines
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Rann Millar
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
59 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
49 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
74 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
121 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
80 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
127 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
17 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Peter Eschbach
14 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mark Zielinski
14 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Senior Julie Forrest
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Cathey Philbrick
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Grace McCabe
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Gabriel Noller
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
86 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
11 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Ron Sines
10 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Scott Carroll
2 Table Rock RR Masters Category 4 40+ Women Melissa Boyd
DNF Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Brian Persons
6 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Cole Hilton
4 Table Rock RR Category 4 Women Heather Paris
58 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
75 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Gabriel Noller
122 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
73 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
62 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
50 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
2 Table Rock RR Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
37 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
14 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ John Wilson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 4 Men Ron Sines
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Rann Millar
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Mark Q. Armstrong
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Rann Millar
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Ron Sines
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Mark Q. Armstrong
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Rann Millar
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Gabriel Noller
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Everett Barnes
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Nicholas Hudson
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Junior Gabriel Noller
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rann Millar
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Gabriel Noller
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Everett Barnes
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
48 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Junior Everett Barnes
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Tandem Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Junior Nicholas Hudson
21 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Nathan Smith
25 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Ron Sines
46 King's Valley RR Senior Men Erik Edgar
16 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Jim Fischer
35 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
55 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Jack Lavier
3 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Marcus Benton
38 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
1 King's Valley RR Women 4 Heather Paris
2 King's Valley RR Women 4 Sunny Gilbert
57 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Everett Barnes
60 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
DNF King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Ryan Larson
DNF King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
24 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Matthew S Martel
25 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Scott Carroll
28 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Wayne Boyle
44 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Peter Eschbach
9 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ John Wilson
22 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Mark Miller
28 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Philip Litchfield
14 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Heather Paris
16 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sunny Gilbert
1 King's Valley RR Masters Women Cary Fisher
27 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Cary Fisher
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Rann Millar
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
43 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
40 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
32 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rann Millar
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Ron Sines
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Nicholas Hudson
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Everett Barnes
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Gabriel Noller
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Ron Sines
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Mark Q. Armstrong
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Rann Millar
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Rann Millar
5 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Kevin Nichols
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mark Zielinski
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Grace McCabe
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Senior Julie Forrest
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Joe Rothery
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Marcus Benton
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ Cary Fisher
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Persons
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
6 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Kilgren
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 John Wilson
45 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Miller
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Anderson
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
21 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Forrest
29 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Women Category 4 Grace McCabe
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
9 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Mark Q. Armstrong
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
30 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
26 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
37 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
34 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
333 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
334 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Persons
296 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cary Fisher
329 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Brian Persons
166 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Betty Tucker
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Melissa Boyd
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Cary Fisher
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Brian Persons
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Cary Fisher
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Brian Persons
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Cary Fisher
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Melissa Boyd
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Brian Persons
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ Cary Fisher
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Betty Tucker
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
79 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Persons
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Cary Fisher
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women Cary Fisher
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
79 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Brian Persons
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Cary Fisher
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Melissa Boyd
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Betty Tucker
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women Betty Tucker
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Matthew S Martel
10 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Cole Hilton
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Ron Sines
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Al Depenbrock
25 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Scott McCanna
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Mark Miller
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Michael McCabe
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Philip Litchfield
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women Cary Fisher
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Brian Persons
8 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Eric Anderson
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Melissa Boyd
10 Banana Belt Series Junior Dana Martel
15 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Mark Miller
7 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ John Wilson
14 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
9 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
2 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Ron Sines
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Cameron Carpenter
11 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Eric Anderson
8 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Nathan Smith
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
25 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
30 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Erik Edgar
23 Banana Belt Series Category 5 Eric Anderson
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ron Sines
20 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Scott Schottgen
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Cary Fisher
23 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Kesamyn Sovulewski
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
23 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Peter Eschbach
14 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Kevin Nichols
10 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Nicholas Hudson
2 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Gabriel Noller
13 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
23 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
22 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Cole Hilton
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Grace McCabe
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
12 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A Eric Anderson
14 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A Tom Cordier
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Zielinski
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nate Sweet
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
271 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Q. Armstrong
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
304 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dana Martel
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marcus Benton
1 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
57 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Nate Sweet
46 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
28 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Philip Litchfield
15 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
18 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Q. Armstrong
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Philip Litchfield
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Dana Martel
4 Jack Frost TT Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 40+ Grace McCabe
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Brenda Spinney
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 4 Sunny Gilbert
30 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Ron Sines
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Cole Hilton
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Peter Eschbach
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Matthew S Martel
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Ivar Vong
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Jim Fischer
55 Cherry Pie Men 4 Cole Hilton
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Eric Ahlvin
24 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Ron Sines
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Tom Cordier
1 Cherry Pie Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Everett Barnes
10 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Nicholas Hudson
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Gabriel Noller
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Al Depenbrock
17 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Wayne Boyle
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Mark Miller
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Kevin Nichols
41 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (A) Ryan Kilgren
8 Cherry Pie Tandem A Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski