Wheelworks

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Ken Starr
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Ken Starr
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Ken Starr
53 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Peter Reaksecker
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 4/5 Peter Reaksecker
39 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Peter Reaksecker
59 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Peter Reaksecker
4 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Ken Starr
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category A Ethan Stehley
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category B Masters Ken Starr
7 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men B Ken Starr
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category A Ethan Stehley
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category A Ethan Stehley
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men Category A Ethan Stehley
7 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men Category B Ken Starr
7 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men B Ken Starr
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category A Ethan Stehley
6 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 David Heritage
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 David Heritage
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 David Heritage
177 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Elizabeth Johnson
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men David Heritage
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
173 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined David Heritage
124 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Heritage
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 David Heritage
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 David Heritage
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Elizabeth Johnson
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Elizabeth Johnson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 David Heritage
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
82 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined David Heritage
147 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jonathan Heritage
186 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Elizabeth Johnson
3 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Men McKenzie Thramer
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
21 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Heritage
15 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ethan Stehley
3 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men James Duke
14 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Heritage
22 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
7 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 James Duke
11 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 David Heritage
17 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Heritage
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Elizabeth Johnson
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Jonathan Heritage
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 James Duke
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 David Heritage
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Elizabeth Johnson
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Heritage
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 James Duke
15 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David Heritage
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C, Category 3/4 Women Elizabeth Johnson
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
4 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Men James Duke
16 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ethan Stehley
12 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Men McKenzie Thramer
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men David Heritage
354 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined David Heritage
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men David Heritage
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men David Heritage
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men David Heritage
77 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men David Heritage
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Women B/C (3/4) Elizabeth Johnson
10 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women B/C Elizabeth Johnson
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series: Series Standings Practice Race Women Elizabeth Johnson
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 David Heritage
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Elizabeth Johnson
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ James Duke
2 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men James Duke
10 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men McKenzie Thramer
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint James Duke
27 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Peter Reaksecker
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Practice Race - Women Elizabeth Johnson
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Category - Women B/C Elizabeth Johnson
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B/C - Category 3/4 Women Elizabeth Johnson
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Practice Race - Category 4 Women Elizabeth Johnson
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Mid-race Sprint James Duke
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
6 Firecracker Crit Category 3 Men David Heritage
7 Firecracker Crit Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
9 Firecracker TT Men Category 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
48 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Heritage
4 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men James Duke
22 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men Peter Reaksecker
1 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men David Heritage
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men McKenzie Thramer
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
43 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Heritage
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Elizabeth Johnson
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men David Heritage
6 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 David Heritage
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
3 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men James Duke
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
41 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Dix Barker
1 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men McKenzie Thramer
20 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Peter Reaksecker
1 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men David Heritage
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Reaksecker
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Reaksecker
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 James Duke
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 David Heritage
35 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Heritage
6 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined David Heritage
9 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 David Heritage
69 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Elizabeth Johnson
10 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men David Heritage
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Elizabeth Johnson
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
12 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 4 Men David Heritage
18 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Larry See
9 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Elizabeth Johnson
45 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined David Heritage
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
6 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
64 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Larry See
3 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Ethan Stehley
15 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ Larry See
6 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
17 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Larry See
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Ethan Stehley
10 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men David Heritage
20 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Larry See
10 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 Elizabeth Johnson
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Ethan Stehley
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Ethan Stehley
54 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Larry See
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Larson
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Larry See
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Keith Larson
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Peter Reaksecker
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Peter Reaksecker
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Larry See
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Keith Larson
32 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Larson
49 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Larry See
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Larry See
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Keith Larson
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Larry See
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Larry See
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Keith Larson
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 50+ Men Larry See
24 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Larson
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Keith Larson
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men McKenzie Thramer
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined McKenzie Thramer
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
250 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Gordon
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Brian Gordon
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Jonathan Heritage
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Ray Bourne
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Bill Cole
32 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Larry See
26 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Keith Larson
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Brian Gordon