So. Oregon Outlaw Series

Various, OR
October 29, 2011

Part of the So. Oregon Outlaw Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated August 14, 2014 at 2:26 PM

Junior Men B U18

Num Name Team
1 236 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek

Junior Men C U14

Num Name Team
1 5934 Sean Connors
2 4651 Kealan Connors
3 340 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport
4 5579 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters A 35+

Num Name Team
1 118 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
2 4341 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
3 121 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
4 4201 Doug Striley Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 119 Mark Mularz Hub Velo
6 726 Mark Williams Cycle Sport
7 5840 Kevin Connors
8 4127 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNS 5922 Matt Kline Motor Cellular

Masters A 50+

Num Name Team
1 5066 Mark Bradley
2 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City

Men B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 4453 Brian Davis Cycle Sport
2 4312 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
3 773 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
4 4454 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
5 5453 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
6 4351 Jeff Geddings
7 5986 Eric Culver Team HOP-KINS
8 222 Cliff McCann Pistis

Men B 50+

Num Name Team
1 235 paul hurlburt Pistis
2 228 Gary Hull
3 230 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis
4 234 Ty Katibah
5 4040 David Gustafson

Men C 19-34

Num Name Team
1 324 Eric McKee
2 327 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Men C 35-49

Num Name Team
1 6038 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing
2 326 Mark Brindle

Men C 50+

Num Name
1 330 Josh Folick
2 325 Dave Parsons

Men Category A

Num Name
1 5023 Andrew Thomas

Men Category B

Num Name Team
1 5463 luke todd PRP
DNF 229 Michael Smelser

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 5973 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis

Women B

Num Name
1 225 Deni Duncan
2 7368 Barbara Culver

Women B 50+

Num Name Team
1 434 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky

Women C

Num Name Team
1 338 Sabrina Jones Cycle Analysis
2 329 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo
3 339 Leisa Preboski
4 323 Jennifer Bartloff

Women C 50+

Num Name
1 335 Mary Hull