Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19 - 34 Mandich Seth
5 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTER MEN B 35+ Jeff Smith
5 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTERS A 35+ Tim Turk
4 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTERS A 35+ Doug Striley
1 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
6 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Cat A Doug Striley
DNF Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Cat A Tim Turk
3 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Cat A Dan Shepherd
41 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Tim Turk
2 SO' Cross Jr Men 18 & under Alex Shepherd
4 SO' Cross MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
2 SO' Cross MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
1 SO' Cross MASTERS A 35+ Tim Turk
4 SO' Cross Men Cat A Rob Marten
27 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Juniors Alex Shepherd
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Dan Shepherd
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men Alex Shepherd
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Dan Shepherd
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Men B 35-49 Brian Davis
5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Doug Striley
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Brian Davis
12 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Tim Turk
5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A Rob Marten
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Tim Turk
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A Rob Marten
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Brian Davis
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A Rob Marten
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Brian Davis
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Tim Turk
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Jr Men C 14 & under Alex Shepherd
8 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Mark Williams
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Dan Shepherd
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 35+ Brian Davis
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Brian Davis
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat A Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat B Men Chad Morris
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat B Men Rob Marten
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat A Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Master Men 40+ Ron Laverty
DNS Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Master Men 50+ David Walker
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Master Men 50+ Shane Spano
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 4/5 Men Dan Shepherd
10 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Cat 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
6 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Doug Striley
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Master Men 40+ Tim Turk
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
15 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
43 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Shane Spano
31 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Tim Turk
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Pro/1 Men 40+ Doug Striley
4 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
10 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
9 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays B Race David Walker
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) B Race David Walker
12 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Mark Williams
14 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined David Walker
16 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
13 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
28 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
13 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
7 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Dan Shepherd
18 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race David Walker
34 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Alex Hayes
20 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Doug Striley
22 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
12 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
15 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
2 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
10 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
10 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Ron Laverty
20 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race David Walker
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Dan Shepherd
4 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Brian Davis
29 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Tim Turk
25 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Doug Striley
24 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Alex Hayes
23 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Davis
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
11 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
1 Champion Thursdays B Race David Walker
10 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined David Walker
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Dan Shepherd
1 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ David Walker
3 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
10 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
23 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
1 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ David Walker
7 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Doug Striley
59 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Derek Mohler
10 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Davis
22 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
1 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Brian Davis
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ David Walker
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tim Turk
DNF Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Dan Shepherd
2 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Doug Striley
9 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race David Walker
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
4 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Brian Davis
23 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Tim Turk
22 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Alex Hayes
20 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Ron Laverty
15 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Doug Striley
14 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Mark Williams
13 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Dan Shepherd
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Davis
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
7 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Brian Davis
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Doug Striley
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Dan Shepherd
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ David Walker
11 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Tim Turk
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ Mark Williams
1 Jacksonville STXC Single Speed Open Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Cat 2 Masters 40+ David Walker
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
6 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Davis
9 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race David Walker
4 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Brian Davis
22 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Alex Hayes
20 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Ron Laverty
23 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Tim Turk
15 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Doug Striley
14 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Mark Williams
13 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Dan Shepherd
7 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Davis
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Single Speed Open Doug Striley
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Men 45+ Jack Sullivan
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Doug Striley
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Dan Shepherd
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursdays A Race David Walker
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Williams
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Alex Hayes
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Davis
20 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mark Williams
10 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Brian Davis
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Jack Sullivan
4 Spring Thaw MTB XC Single Speed Open Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursdays Cat B David Walker
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ Dan Shepherd
14 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ Doug Striley
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Doug Striley
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Doug Striley
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Tim Turk
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Dan Shepherd
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined David Walker
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 40+ Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Doug Striley
15 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Turk
11 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
10 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 50+ David Walker
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 40+ Tim Turk
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined David Walker
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Turk
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 50+ David Walker
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Dan Shepherd
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Doug Striley
10 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Turk
11 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Men David Walker
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
32 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
26 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley
29 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ David Walker
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Doug Striley
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined David Walker
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Tim Turk
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 50+ David Walker
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Tim Turk