Team Rose City

Event Category Name
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Christie Scheer
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ David Miller
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 45+ WOMEN Pam Reid
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 45+ WOMEN Renata Hahn
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 45+ WOMEN Christie Scheer
6 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Paul Mautner
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Juniors Erik Hahn
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Mike Chombeau
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Miller
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Christie Scheer
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Erik Hahn
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 50+ Paul Mautner
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
54 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Pam Reid
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Christie Scheer
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Miller
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 50+ Paul Mautner
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series MASTERS A 50+ Paul Mautner
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Christie Scheer
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Miller
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
64 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ David Miller
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ David Miller
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
43 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller
75 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
50 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Paul Mautner
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Miller
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Erik Hahn
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Miller
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer
50 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ David Miller
13 Blind Date Beginner Women Christie Scheer
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
11 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Mas 50+ Darell Provencher
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Chris Sheer
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 Psycho Cross Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn
2 Psycho Cross Women Masters 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Chris Sheer
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Erik Hahn
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Darell Provencher
5 Kruger's Kermesse Master Women 45+ Debra Windus
9 Kruger's Kermesse Master Women 45+ Renata Hahn
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Darell Provencher
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin Darell Provencher
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints James Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 50-54 Sprints James Thiele
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 50-54 Sprints Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500 m TT Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-54 500 m TT James Thiele
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45+ Keirin Paul Mautner
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Darell Provencher
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-54 500 m TT Paul Mautner
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter James Thiele
50 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Barbara Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 Darell Provencher
9 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
68 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
91 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Couples Sprint James Thiele
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Couples Sprint Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Darell Provencher
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Darell Provencher
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Mastes Men James Thiele
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women Barbara Thiele
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
DNF Albany Criterium Women Mst 50+ Barbara Thiele
13 Albany Criterium Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
9 Albany Criterium Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
7 Longview Criterium Men Master 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Darell Provencher
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Darell Provencher
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Darell Provencher
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Darell Provencher
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
7 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
6 Gresham Criterium Men 5 Clark Henry
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jr Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men 55+ Darell Provencher
14 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women 45-54 Pam Reid
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 3 Women U 35 Carina Hahn
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women 45-54 Renata Hahn
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
121 OUCH: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
13 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Paul Mautner
10 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Darell Provencher
76 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 Darell Provencher
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Master Men Darell Provencher
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints James Thiele
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters points race Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Qualifier Points Race Barbara Thiele
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 James Thiele
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50 2 K Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50 2 K Darell Provencher
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition James Thiele
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Exhibition Darell Provencher
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Darell Provencher
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Barbara Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Paul Mautner
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
32 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Carina Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Carina Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
1 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Barbara Thiele
50 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Barbara Thiele
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Thiele
19 Central Oregon TT Open Debora Windus
19 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Debora Windus
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 OBRA TT Master Men 70+ Clark Henry
6 OBRA TT Master Men 55-59 Darell Provencher
5 OBRA TT Master Men 55-59 Jeff Buck
2 OBRA TT Master Women 55-59 Debra Windus
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Joe Cipale
2 OBRA TT Master Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
12 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
9 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 David Miller
7 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 Evan Cumpston
14 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Dave Faust
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1,2,3 Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e James Thiele
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
10 Hammer Velo Criterium MASTERS 50 Cat 3/4/5 Joe Cipale
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Darell Provencher
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 3 Joe Cipale
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Master Men 50+ David Miller
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Master Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
14 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
52 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
34 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
23 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
19 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined David Miller
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Women 40+ Barbara Thiele
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40+ Paul Mautner
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ James Thiele
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Clark Henry
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barbara Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
16 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
3 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 David Miller
15 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
DNF Silverton RR Champs Master Men 60+ Clark Henry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 Paul Mautner
29 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Debra Windus 
29 Central Oregon TT Open Debra Windus 
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
17 Monday PIR Women Renata Hahn
15 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
15 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
4 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
9 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Joe Cipale
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Barbara Thiele
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ David Miller
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
2 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Tandem Jeff/Jeff Buck/Buck
6 Estacada Time Trial Series W Masters 50+ Renata Hahn
22 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
26 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
33 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Miller
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
76 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clark Henry
41 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff/Jeff Buck/Buck
86 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Thiele
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ David Miller
5 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 3 Joe Cipale
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
81 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Thiele
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Joe Cipale
84 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
23 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Miller
48 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
70 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jim Kenney
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 60+ Clark Henry
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Women 50+ Renata Hahn
85 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
82 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ David Miller
86 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
37 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
32 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Miller
24 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
21 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
15 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Jim Kenney
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Jeff Buck
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 3 Men Joe Cipale
84 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clark Henry
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Joe Cipale
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Dave Faust
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Miller
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Miller
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston
213 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
134 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David Miller
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ David Miller
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ David Miller
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Evan Cumpston
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Miller
31 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Clark Henry
14 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Jeff Buck
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Master 50+ David Miller
5 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ David Miller
3 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Master 50+ Evan Cumpston
12 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Gregory Hartman
9 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Evan Cumpston
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ David Miller
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Masters 40+ Joanne Leyva
14 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ James Thiele
12 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Jeff Buck
9 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Evan Cumpston
4 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ David Miller
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
21 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ James Thiele
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Master 50+ Paul Mautner
16 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
9 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston
10 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ David Miller
12 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ David Miller
11 Banana Belt Series Women Masters 40+ Joanne Leyva
21 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
24 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ James Thiele
15 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
19 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ David Miller
20 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston
DNF Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
6 Banana Belt 1 Women Masters 40+ Joanne Leyva
24 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ James Thiele
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Pam Reid
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Clark Henry
219 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ralph Medica
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Pam Reid
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Ralph Medica
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Eric Christenson
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Evan Cumpston