Pistis

Event Category Name
7 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B 35+ Cliff McCann
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B Keith Fawcett
3 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category C Don Reeser
5 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category C Cory Fawcett
1 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category C Brian Fawcett
4 Crazy Cold 'Cross Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
7 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category B Cliff McCann
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Tom Keller
5 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 SO' Cross Junior Women U14 Sara McCann
1 SO' Cross Junior Men U18 Peyton Logue
6 SO' Cross Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 SO' Cross Junior Men B Keith Fawcett
2 SO' Cross Junior Men B Zachary Perrin
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Tom Keller
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Keith Fawcett
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men Keith Fawcett
9 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Keith Fawcett
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men B 15-18 Zachary Perrin
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt
11 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue
19 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men B 15-18 Zachary Perrin
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
17 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tom Keller
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Keith Fawcett
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tom Keller
8 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women C Michelle Wimberly
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Wimberly
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tom Keller
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Unicycle Keith Fawcett
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Men Roger Wimberly
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Men Keith Fawcett
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B Men Keith Fawcett
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Junior Men Keith Fawcett
10 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
3 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steve CARLINO
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Junior Men Keith Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Junior 18u Greg VERMER
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Junior 18u Peyton Logue
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Women Natalie Evans
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Cliff McCann
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Men Steve CARLINO
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Junior Men 18u Andrew Scott
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Junior Men 18u Zachary Perrin
9 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
6 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior U18 Peyton Logue
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior U18 Peyton Logue
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steve CARLINO
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
2 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) B Race Steve Law
24 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly
18 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Tom Keller
28 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Steve Law
6 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
10 Champion Thursdays B Race Steve Law
6 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
3 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Junior Keith Fawcett
19 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
22 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett
32 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior U18 Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
8 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
1 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race Keith Fawcett
7 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race Roger Wimberly
14 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race Brian Fawcett
21 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Tom Keller
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Men Robert Jaynes
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Peyton Logue
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Andrew Scott
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Cliff McCann
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior 18u Greg VERMER
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
5 Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
17 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
4 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
3 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
2 Stagecoach MTB XC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
31 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Roger Wimberly
29 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Cory Fawcett
20 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Brian Fawcett
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
1 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Keith Fawcett
14 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Tom Keller
32 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Britney Wimberly
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Brian Fawcett
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Keith Fawcett
16 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Steve Law
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Scott Pierce
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Steve Law
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
13 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett
19 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Peyton Logue
12 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Scott Pierce
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
1 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Tom Keller
14 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt
DNS Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
10 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
6 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
8 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
DNF Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Mike Wilkins
4 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
9 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Evans
9 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
9 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
8 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
5 Pickett's Charge Pro Men Bear Perrin
11 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
15 Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Janis Morgan
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Zachary Perrin
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 15-18 Men Keith Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 10-14 Men Peyton Logue
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3/45+ Men Robert Jaynes
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3/45+ Men Cory Fawcett
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 45-54 Men Cliff McCann
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 35-44 Men Nathan Stiewig
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men Nicholas Hannan
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
10 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
17 Champion Thursdays B Race Britney Wimberly
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Woman Michelle Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ paul hurlburt
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
6 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Cory Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
20 Champion Thursdays B Race Peyton Logue
5 Champion Thursdays Junior Britney Wimberly
18 Champion Thursdays B Race Britney Wimberly
15 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Tom Keller
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Keith Fawcett
14 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Roger Wimberly
17 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Peyton Logue
20 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Cory Fawcett
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller
5 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior Peyton Logue
30 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Shawn Logue
3 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior Keith Fawcett
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior Britney Wimberly
7 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
18 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Britney Wimberly
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ paul hurlburt
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett
10 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Bear Perrin
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 NICHOLAS HANNON
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Clydesdale Men Jess McLoud
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
DNF Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Singlespeed Tom Keller
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
6 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Bear Perrin
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Clydesdale Men Jess McLoud
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
10 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Britney Wimberly
14 Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Britney Wimberly
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Fawcett
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Pamela Hurlburt
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey D Evans
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
3 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior Keith Fawcett
5 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior Peyton Logue
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior Britney Wimberly
30 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Shawn Logue
20 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Cory Fawcett
18 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Britney Wimberly
17 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Peyton Logue
14 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Roger Wimberly
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Keith Fawcett
2 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Tom Keller
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller
15 Champion Thursdays B Race Peyton Logue
14 Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly
7 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Shawn Logue
16 Champion Thursdays B Race Peyton Logue
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
11 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
10 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women U34 Natalie Evans
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women U34 Britney Wimberly
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart
18 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Nicholas Hannan
DNF Spring Thaw MTB XC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly
DNF Spring Thaw MTB XC Singlespeed Open Page Morgan
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller
15 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
12 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson
16 Spring Thaw MTB XC Pro Men (Open) Bear Perrin
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
4 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
5 Champion Thursdays Category B Cory Fawcett
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Steve Law
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey D Evans
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart
37 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Fawcett
23 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Page Morgan
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Mike Wilkins
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Tom Keller
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Bear Perrin
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
9 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Mike Wilkins
15 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Evans
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3/45+ Men Cory Fawcett
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men Nathan Stiewig
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men Jeffrey D Evans
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Andrew Scott
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Keith Fawcett
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Peyton Logue
8 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
3 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
14 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
DNF Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 15-18 Keith Fawcett
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3/45+ Cory Fawcett
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Fawcett
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey EVANS
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
19 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Page Morgan
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott
14 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Clydesdale 210+ Jess McLoud
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 4/5 Tom Keller
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale Jess McLoud
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey EVANS
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Paul Hart
DNF Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Mike Wilkins
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller
45 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hart
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 4/5 Paul Hart
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Cory Fawcett
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Keith Fawcett
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B paul hurlburt
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Paul Hart