Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Haley Wilson
9 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Mike Wilson
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Flo Leibowitz
27 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ John Wilson
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Haley Wilson
11 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Mike Wilson
20 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Flo Leibowitz
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Peter Eschbach
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Chris Jackson
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
73 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Todd Dye
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
6 Psycho Cross Junior Sarah Cordier
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Cary Adams
3 Psycho Cross Junior Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Eric Adams
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Tom Cordier
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Todd Dye
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Melissa Boyd
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Sarah Dye
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Lisa Madigan
32 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Lorne Bulling
31 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Sarah Cordier
23 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Cary Adams
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Chris Jackson
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men John Wilson
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Matthew Martel
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Eric Adams
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Eric Adams
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Tom Cordier
12 Psycho Cross Junior Men Sarah Cordier
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Psycho Cross Men A Todd Dye
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Eric Adams
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Tom Cordier
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Chris Jackson
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Lorne Bulling
67 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Todd Dye
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Chris Jackson
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Peter Eschbach
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Cary Adams
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Nickolas Hudson
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 James Dye
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 17-18 Kara Doescher
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Todd Dye
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Jim Plank
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Chris Jackson
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 Kara Doescher
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Lafevre Katie
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 17-18 Lorne Bulling
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 James Dye
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Eric Adams
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Lafevre Katie
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 15-16 McKenzie Huso
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
180 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jim Plank
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Wilson
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lorne Bulling
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Lafevre Katie
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cary Adams
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lorne Bulling
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kara Doescher
24 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Nickolas Hudson
12 Cross Crusade Junior Women Haley Wilson
15 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
26 Cross Crusade Junior Women Sarah Cordier
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 James Dye
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 10-12 Haley Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
8 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 15-16 McKenzie Huso
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 10-12 Haley Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Peter Eschbach
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Clydesdale Peter Eschbach
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
61 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
55 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
56 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
22 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Nickolas Hudson
15 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 James Dye
29 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
32 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Josh Cooper
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 15-16 McKenzie Huso
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 10-12 Haley Wilson
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 10-12 Sarah Cordier
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women B 50+ Melissa Boyd
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
48 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
55 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jim Plank
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Kara Doescher
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
53 Cross Crusade Category A Todd Dye
45 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Miller
11 Cross Crusade Category B Cary Adams
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jesse Coombs
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
40 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Miller
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
34 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Miller
35 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Ryan Miller
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Eric Adams
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women B 50+ Melissa Boyd
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women C Melissa Boyd
12 Psycho Cross Men C Matthew Blakeley-Smith
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Chris Jackson
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 17-18 Cary Adams
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 17-18 Lorne Bulling
11 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12  James Dye 
DNF Psycho Cross Women Junior 17-18 Kara Doescher
2 Psycho Cross Women Junior 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 13-14 Lafevre Katie
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 10-12 Haley Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Lisa Madigan
1 Psycho Cross Men A Todd Dye
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 11-12 Sarah Cordier
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
46 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 15-16 McKenzie Huso
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
13 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 James Dye
18 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 Nickolas Hudson
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
3 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
11 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
8 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rogier Ducloo
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
40 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
42 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
42 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Josh Cooper
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rogier Ducloo
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Adam Kennedy
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Dye
36 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Adam Kennedy
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kara Doescher
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Lafevre Katie
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Haley Wilson
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women McKenzie Huso
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Haley Wilson
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Cary Adams
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Adams
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Scott McCanna
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Lorne Bulling
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Sarah Cordier
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Cary Adams
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Lorne Bulling
32 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Nickolas Hudson
61 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men James Dye
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Clydesdale Scott McCanna
14 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 11-12 Sarah Cordier
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 15-16 McKenzie Huso
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 Nickolas Hudson
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women McKenzie Huso
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Kara Doescher
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Adam Kennedy
18 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Eric Adams
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Lafevre Katie
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 James Dye
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women Dana Martel
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Miller
71 Cross Crusade Category B Tyler Wilson
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rogier Ducloo
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Josh Cooper
1 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Adam Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ John Wilson
9 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Stewart Myers
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
11 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women C Betty Tucker
13 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women C Kelsey Wilson
2 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women C Kara Doescher
6 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ John Wilson
10 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Tom Cordier
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Chris Jackson
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Cary Adams
6 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A Todd Dye
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Jesse Coombs
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Cary Adams
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Todd Dye
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Stewart Myers
21 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Chris Jackson
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jesse Coombs
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Melissa Boyd
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Rogier Ducloo
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Mike Wilson
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mike Wilson
1 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ John Wilson
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 Ian Wilson
8 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 Jackson Wellen
2 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
1 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 15-16 Maddy Cripe
2 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
4 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 15-16 Erynne Vanzee
1 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
1 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 10-12 Haley Wilson
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Lorne Bulling
6 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 11-12 Sarah Cordier
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Lafevre Katie
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Todd Dye
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jesse Coombs
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Cole Hilton
16 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Stewart Myers
29 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jeff Hamlin
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Jesse Coombs
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Stewart Myers
7 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Cary Adams
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Chris Jackson
17 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Tom Cordier
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Betty Tucker
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Haley Wilson
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Sarah Cordier
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Wilson
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Kara Doescher
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Wilson
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matthew Martel
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Wilson
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Tom Cordier
4 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Cole Hilton
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Chris Jackson
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Stewart Myers
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Cary Adams
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Kara Doescher
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Lisa Madigan
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Melissa Boyd
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Women Sarah Cordier
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men C Eric Adams
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men B Matthew Martel
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men C Tom Cordier
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men C Chris Jackson
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ryan Miller
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ John Powell
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men Stewart Meyers
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Kelsey Wilson
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Kara Doescher
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ John Wilson
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Cary Adams
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jesse Coombs
4 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Cole Hilton
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Stewart Meyers
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men Jesse Coombs
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
3 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Matthew Martel
DNF Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed John Osborne
DNF Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed Kenneth Philbrick
1 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed Adam Kiennedy
1 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed Ron Sines
9 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium Men 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
1 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed Joe Rothery
1 Lewis & Clark Ride-n-Tie Mixed Brenda Spinney
9 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
27 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
21 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
3 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 4/5 Steve Troseth
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
10 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Bill Croswell
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
15 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Cary Fisher
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Martel
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Rogier Ducloo
19 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Nate Sweet
29 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Scott McCanna
25 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
45 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Jim Plank
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
26 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
61 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
72 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
1 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Ron Sines
3 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
15 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
10 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Ron Sines
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
18 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ron Sines
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Melissa Boyd
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 55-59 500m TT Bill Croswell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 50+ 500m TT Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 55+ Sprints Bill Croswell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Women 50+ Sprints Melissa Boyd
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Sines
5 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
10 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Ron Sines
11 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
19 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
22 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Ron Sines
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
23 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Eric Anderson
48 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Bill Croswell
22 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Kyle Resnik
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Ron Sines
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Kenneth Philbrick
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Chris Jackson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Brian List
7 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
20 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
17 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Kyle Resnik
12 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
7 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
15 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
10 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ron Sines
22 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Chris Jackson
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
DNF Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Sarah Dye
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Haley Wilson
6 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 James Dye
17 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
58 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
2 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 35-39 Adam Kennedy
101 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
19 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Eric Anderson
6 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brian List
29 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
19 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
2 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Steve Troseth
3 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
5 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Sarah Dye
7 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 James Dye
13 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
DNF Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Martel
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Women 50-59 Betty Tucker
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
DNS Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 50-59 Mark Miller
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 50-59 John Wilson
3 OBRA Criterium Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
5 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Wilson
25 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
34 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
31 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
23 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
11 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
8 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
19 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Haley Wilson
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
4 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
7 Albany Criterium Junior Sarah Cordier
6 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
2 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
4 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
DNF Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
3 Albany Criterium Masters Women 50+ Betty Tucker
6 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Bill Croswell
9 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Steve Troseth
14 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
23 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tyler Wilson
22 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matthew Martel
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Dana Martel
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Sines
3 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Haley Wilson
5 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
20 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Chris Jackson
22 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
16 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
6 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 James Dye
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Sarah Dye
17 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
16 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
7 Gresham Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
2 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
4 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Eric Anderson
8 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Matthew Martel
DNS Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Women 35+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Ron Sines
8 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
29 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
19 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
18 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
9 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Steve Troseth
DNF Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
9 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
15 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matthew Martel
100 OUCH: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
16 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Joe Rothery
5 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Wayne Boyle
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
39 OUCH: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Ryan Miller
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
13 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Ron Sines
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
10 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Dana Martel
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matthew Martel
DNF Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Eric Anderson
8 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
27 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Eric Anderson
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Bill Croswell
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Bill Croswell
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
9 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Ron Sines
16 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Matthew Martel
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Steve Troseth
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Kevin Nichols
125 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Kevin Nichols
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Troseth
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Kevin Nichols
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Eric Anderson
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
8 High Desert Omnium Tandem Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
12 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Kevin Nichols
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Betty Tucker
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
8 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Eric Anderson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
DNF Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Betty Tucker
23 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Rothery
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
46 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
47 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Bill Croswell
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
8 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 4/5 Steve Troseth
6 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
24 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
9 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Ron Sines
4 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Eric Anderson
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
16 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Davonte Donahue
4 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
3 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Sines
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 3 Ron Sines
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 5 Kyle Resnik
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Junior Davonte Donahue
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
21 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Scott McCanna
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 60+ Flo Leibowitz
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Flo Leibowitz
16 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
12 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Eric Anderson
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
12 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ron Sines
15 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
27 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
20 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Ron Sines
8 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Troseth
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 5 Kyle Resnik
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Sines
6 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
17 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
20 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3/45+ Women Melissa Boyd
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Kevin Nichols
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 55+ Men Mark Miller
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Kevin Nichols
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
40 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
10 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Kevin Nichols
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Eric Anderson
48 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Bill Croswell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Bill Croswell
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Eric Anderson
DNS Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew Martel
11 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
26 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
3 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew Martel
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Kevin Nichols
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Eric Anderson
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Troseth
21 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
8 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 50+ Bill Cresswell
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Eric Anderson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Ron Sines
4 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Sines
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
5 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 5 Kyle Resnik
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
10 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jeff Hamlin
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
2 OBRA TT Tandem Mixed (Not A Championship Race) Mark Biedrzycki
13 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
11 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Haley Wilson
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Joe Rothery
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Bill Croswell
9 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Adam Kennedy
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Steve Troseth
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 4 30+ Brenda Spinney
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Betty Tucker
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
10 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Kelsey Wilson
13 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Ron Sines
DNF Sublime Sublimity Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
12 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Jim Patton
10 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Adam Kennedy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Eric Anderson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
17 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Steve Troseth
30 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
19 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
DNF Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Betty Tucker
38 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
29 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Sines
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ron Sines
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Ron Sines
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Category 3/4 Ivy Audrain
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Rugama
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Luis Villanea
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men robert nunes
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
196 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Ron Sines
99 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ron Sines
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Nick Maslen
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ron Sines
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ron Sines
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Sines
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ron Sines
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
27 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
26 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
28 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
16 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
8 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
4 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
29 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
3 Hutch's TT Junior Sarah Cordier
3 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
5 Hutch's TT Women Category 4 Lisa Madigan
5 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
5 Hutch's TT Men Category 5 Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's TT Men Category 5 Kyle Resnik
1 Hutch's TT Men Category 5 Jeff Hamlin
2 Hutch's TT Men Category 3 Ron Sines
3 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
31 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
11 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Ron Sines
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4/5 Kyle Resnik
13 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
62 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
5 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ John Wilson
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Bend Don't Brake Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Matthew Martel
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Brian List
2 Hutch's TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy
14 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
17 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
29 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
12 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
8 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
7 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
32 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
5 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Hutch's TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
31 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
51 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
54 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
57 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Hutch's TT Men 5 Jeff Hamlin
58 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's TT Men 3 Ron Sines
4 Hutch's TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
9 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
4 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
2 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
6 Hutch's TT Men 5 Chris Jackson
5 Hutch's TT Men 5 Kyle Resnik
53 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Steve Troseth
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Eric Anderson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
23 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
4 Hutch's TT Men 5 Chris Jackson
34 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
37 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
11 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
20 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
18 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
6 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
3 Hutch's TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy
5 Hutch's TT Men 3 Ron Sines
6 Hutch's TT Men 3 Cole Hilton
1 Hutch's TT Men 4 Peter Eschbach
2 Hutch's TT Men 5 Kyle Resnik
5 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
1 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
3 Hutch's TT Junior Sarah Cordier
5 Hutch's TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
3 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
5 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Ryan Miller
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50 Bill Croswell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40 Brian List
3 Hutch's TT Men 5 Tom Cordier
4 Hutch's TT Men 3 Ron Sines
1 Hutch's TT Junior Cary Adams
5 Hutch's TT Women 40 Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's TT Women 40 Betty Tucker
5 Hutch's TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
9 Hutch's TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
4 Hutch's TT Men 5 Kyle Resnik
3 Hutch's TT Men 4 Peter Eschbach
DNF Hutch's TT Men 5 Chris Jackson
2 Hutch's TT Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
5 Hutch's TT Masters 60+ Tom Sauret
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
23 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
19 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
13 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
6 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Tandem Open Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Women 4 Brenda Spinney
8 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Ron Sines
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Ryan Miller
13 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jim Patton
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Patton
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Brenda Spinney
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Brian List
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
5 Hutch's TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy
3 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
3 Hutch's TT Men 3 Ron Sines
1 Hutch's TT Men 5 Jeff Hamlin
3 Hutch's TT Men 5 Chris Jackson
4 Hutch's TT Men 5 Kyle Resnik
3 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
9 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
5 Hutch's TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
1 Hutch's TT Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
7 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
5 Hutch's TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
7 Hutch's TT Junior Sarah Cordier
4 Hutch's TT Junior Cary Adams
7 Hutch's TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
5 Hutch's TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
12 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
9 Hutch's TT Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
4 Hutch's TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
10 Hutch's TT Men 5 Tom Cordier
6 Hutch's TT Men 5 Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's TT Men 5 Jeff Hamlin
2 Hutch's TT Men 5 Kyle Resnik
3 Hutch's TT Men 4 Peter Eschbach
9 Hutch's TT Men 3 Cole Hilton
3 Hutch's TT Men 3 Ron Sines
4 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
5 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's TT Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Hutch's TT Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
9 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
21 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
56 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
53 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
50 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
48 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
45 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
57 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
17 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
30 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
25 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
16 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
17 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ryan Miller
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ron Sines
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 55+ Men Mark Miller
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 4 Peter Eschbach
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
50 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
38 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
88 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
65 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
52 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3/45+ Women Melissa Boyd
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Brenda Spinney
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Ron Sines
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Todd Dye
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Eric Anderson
38 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Ryan Miller
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Men Kyle Resnik
7 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Dye
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Betty Tucker
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Jim Patton
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Ryan Miller
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Adam Kennedy
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Ron Sines
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
87 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
94 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Patton
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Brenda Spinney
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Kyle Resnik
18 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
98 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
17 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
39 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
94 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
10 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 3 Todd Dye
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
13 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Todd Dye
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Masters 35+ Melissa Boyd
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Melissa Boyd
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Miller
24 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Kennedy
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Sines
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Cary Adams
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Kara Doescher
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Betty Tucker
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Matthew Martel
22 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
23 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
12 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Adam Kennedy
15 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
3 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Scott McCanna
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Todd Dye
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Matthew Martel
2 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
2 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
19 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Todd Dye
26 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
DNF Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Nate Sweet
6 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
11 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Adam Kennedy
1 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Matthew Martel
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
17 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tom Cordier
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew Martel
17 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 4 Adam Kennedy
13 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
DNF Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
10 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
10 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
25 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
DNF Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
30 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew Martel
14 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
21 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
20 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Tom Cordier
31 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
35 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Nate Sweet
9 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
20 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tom Cordier
DNF Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Adam Kennedy
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
25 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
16 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Adam Kennedy
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew Martel
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Women Brenda Spinney
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 4/5 Kyle Resnik
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Ron Sines
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Joe Rothery
3 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Kyle Resnik
3 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Joe Rothery
3 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Brenda Spinney
16 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
15 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
17 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
44 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
40 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
25 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Ron Sines
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
132 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
280 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
267 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Kyle Resnik
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Adam Kennedy
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Cole Hilton
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Spinney
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Bill Croswell
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
55 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Todd Dye
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Miller
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4/50+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Cary Adams
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Tino ZAPIEN-RAMOS
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Nicholas Hudson
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Jim Patton
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Eric Anderson
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Matthew Martel