So. Oregon Outlaw Series

Various, OR
November 19, 2011

Part of the So. Oregon Outlaw Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated November 20, 2011 at 6:20 PM

Junior Men B 15-18

Num Name
1 244 Evan Boothe

Junior Men C U14

Num Name Team
1 8073 Peyton Logue Pistis
2 344 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport
3 347 Zach Foster

Junior Women U14

Num Name
1 354 Julietta Longiotti
2 355 Ana Keller

Masters A 35+

Num Name Team
1 5182 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 610 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 118 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
4 726 Mark Williams Cycle Sport
5 4341 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
6 4201 Doug Striley Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 119 Mark Mulaez Hub Velo
8 121 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
9 5922 Matt Kline
10 127 Seth Bernard Service Course Velo
11 116 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
12 4026 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
13 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark

Men B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 4453 Brian Davis Cycle Sport
2 773 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
3 4454 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 102 Bill Myers Service Course Velo
5 4256 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
6 5453 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
7 55 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo
8 5287 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark
9 222 Cliff McCann Pistis
10 4351 Jeff Geddings

Men B 50+

Num Name Team
1 230 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis
2 228 Gary Hull
3 235 paul hurlburt Pistis
4 4040 David Gustafson

Men C 19-34

Num Name Team
1 348 Cody Ames
2 324 Eric McKee
3 327 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Men C 35-49

Num Name
1 351 David Miller
2 349 Mark Brindle

Men C 50+

Num Name
1 350 Reni Eichmann

Men Category A

Num Name Team
1 3111 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 123 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive
3 5188 Tom Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 126 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery
5 120 Rob Marten Cycle Sport
6 4288 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
DNF 5023 Andrew Thomas Hutch's Klamath Falls

Men Category B

Num Name Team
1 239 Nathan Granados SOU Rogue Riders
2 229 Michael Smelser FINA

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 8032 Keith Fawcett Pistis
2 5973 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis

Women B

Num Name Team
1 71 Linda Tesman
2 223 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls
3 242 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
4 7368 Barbara Culver

Women C

Num Name Team
1 337 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo
2 343 Sabrina Jones Cycle Analysis
3 333 Jackie Auchard S.O. Outlaws
4 332 Linda Smith S.O. Outlaws

Women C 50+

Num Name
1 335 Mary Hull