Land Shark

Event Category Name
7 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
DNF Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category A Glen Gann
8 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category A Richard Hogan
56 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Marc DiTommaso
7 SO' Cross Men B 35-49 Marc DiTommaso
6 SO' Cross Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Men Category A Adam Artner
8 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
8 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Marc DiTommaso
13 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Marc DiTommaso
7 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Category A Adam Artner
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Category A Adam Artner
5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Marc DiTommaso
7 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
8 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Wilcoxson
16 Cross Crusade Women A Jade Wilcoxson
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Category A Adam Artner
9 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Richard Hogan
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Men 40+ Marc DiTommaso
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Unicycle stephen gann
124 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Marc DiTommaso
40 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 50+ John Slawta
19 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Randy Mason
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined John Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Junior Women Sara Slawta
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men Randy Mason
1 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Junior Adam Artner
3 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) A Race Richard Hogan
23 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined stephen gann
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
66 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 OBRA Uphill TT Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tandem Pursuit Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 stephen gann
4 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Jade Wilcoxson
5 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Adam Artner
3 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Mark Krause
1 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
10 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Jeff Smith
16 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Glen Gann
26 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Chris Kovash
29 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Randy Mason
1 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
33 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race John Slawta
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Randy Mason
8 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race stephen gann
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
DNF Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
23 Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
19 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
3 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
11 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Chris Kovash
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
1 OUCH Women Category 1/2 Jenny Slawta
3 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 John Slawta
1 OUCH Junior Women Sara Slawta
23 OUCH: Combined Combined John Slawta
112 OUCH: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
16 OUCH: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
6 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
2 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
7 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Richard Hogan
12 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Glen Gann
13 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Mark Krause
17 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Jeff Smith
18 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Jade Wilcoxson
26 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race John Slawta
6 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race stephen gann
19 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Bart Qualls
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
1 Champion Thursdays Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
19 High Desert Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Mark Krause
1 High Desert Omnium Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Mark Krause
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Mark Krause
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Krause
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Adam Artner
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 stephen gann
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Glen Gann
15 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
2 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Krause
DNS Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mark Krause
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
9 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
8 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Glen Gann
3 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
25 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Bart Qualls
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Adam Artner
5 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race stephen gann
2 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior stephen gann
21 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race John Slawta
18 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Jeff Smith
16 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Richard Hogan
11 Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
16 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
12 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Jade Wilcoxson
4 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open stephen gann
69 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Mark Krause
122 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Krause
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Mark Krause
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Mark Krause
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Mark Krause
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 stephen gann
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Mark Krause
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 stephen gann
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Mark Krause
69 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Mark Krause
DNF Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
DNF Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
10 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Mark Krause
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
8 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Glen Gann
12 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Jade Wilcoxson
16 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Richard Hogan
18 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Jeff Smith
21 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race John Slawta
5 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race stephen gann
25 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Bart Qualls
2 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior stephen gann
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
4 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Jeff Smith
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Glen Gann
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Jade Wilcoxson
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays B Race stephen gann
2 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
8 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 stephen gann
3 Silverton RR Champs Masters Women 40-49 Jenny Slawta
12 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
9 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Glen Gann
2 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50+ Category 3 John Slawta
5 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Jenny Slawta
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Chris Kovash
2 Champion Thursdays Junior stephen gann
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Adam Artner
3 Champion Thursdays Category A Jade Wilcoxson
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Glen Gann
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Tandem Open Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
5 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Mark Krause
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 stephen gann
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Glen Gann
2 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men stephen gann
39 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Mark Krause
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Molly Mullane
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mark Krause
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Molly Mullane
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Mark Krause
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Molly Mullane
279 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Molly Mullane
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Mark Krause
77 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jade Wilcoxson
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Mark Krause
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Molly Mullane
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Molly Mullane
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Mark Krause
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Jade Wilcoxson
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Krause
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Kovash
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
19 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
26 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
22 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women Junior Sara Slawta
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Krause
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women Junior Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
24 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women Jenny Slawta
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Krause
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Men John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Women Sara Slawta
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Kovash
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
42 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
49 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
18 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
51 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT Glen Gann
1 Southern Oregon TT Series TTT John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Women Junior Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Richard Hogan
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Krause
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Mark Krause
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ John Slawta
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Glen Gann