Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Women A Jan Moss
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Women Courtney Gould
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Sarah Tisdale
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Jan Moss
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Courtney Gould
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Tonya Roe
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Rhonda Morin
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Jan Moss
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Susan Koonce
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Courtney Gould
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Sarah Tisdale
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Sarah Tisdale
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Sarah Tisdale
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Rhonda Morin
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women B Gabi Miller
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
43 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Trish Jilot
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
64 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
41 Cross Crusade Women B Gabi Miller
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
49 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Linda Fanning
38 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Anne Linton
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
18 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
36 Cross Crusade Women B Gabi Miller
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
53 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
44 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jesse Starr
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
31 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
30 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Linda Fanning
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
33 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
25 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jesse Starr
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Rhonda Morin
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
47 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
38 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
10 Blind Date Beginner Women Susan Koonce
13 Blind Date Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
46 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Trish Jilot
63 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jesse Starr
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
23 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
46 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Rhonda Morin
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
18 Blind Date Women B Gabi Miller
15 Blind Date Women B Trish Kirchhoff
21 Blind Date Beginner Women Susan Koonce
19 Blind Date Women B Tonya Roe
8 Blind Date Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
30 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
34 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jesse Starr
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennifer Haliewicz
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Rhonda Morin
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
24 Blind Date Women B Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jesse Starr
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Trish Jilot
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
52 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Linda Fanning
3 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Anne Linton
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
35 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
40 Cross Crusade Women B Gabi Miller
33 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Rhonda Morin
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
17 Blind Date Women B Gabi Miller
16 Blind Date Women B Trish Kirchhoff
13 Blind Date Women B Michelle Kunec
14 Blind Date Beginner Women Trish Jilot
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
40 Cross Crusade Women B Gabi Miller
38 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Kunec
27 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
111 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Linda Fanning
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jesse Starr
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Fero
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Trish Jilot
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
42 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
16 Blind Date Women B Gabi Miller
14 Blind Date Women B Michelle Kunec
24 Blind Date Women B Martina Ralle
11 Blind Date Women B Trish Kirchhoff
20 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Karin Wohlert
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
39 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Karin Wohlert
9 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Women 50+ Trish Kirchhoff
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
47 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Trish Kirchhoff
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Lori Brault
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
55 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Karin Wohlert
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women A Rhonda Morin
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
33 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Karin Wohlert
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Women Karin Wohlert
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Elaine Bothe
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Rhonda Morin
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Gabi Miller
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Lori Brault
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women jaime kathleen menagh
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Trish Jilot
8 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
29 Monday PIR-August Series Women Sarah Tisdale
27 Monday PIR-August Series Women Christine Jerko
20 Monday PIR-August Series Women Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR-August Series Women Lori Brault
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Elaine Bothe
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
88 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
8 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
91 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
21 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Christine Smith
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women A 35+ Rhonda Morin
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Christine Jerko
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 4 Karin Wohlert
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 4 Karin Wohlert
6 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Christine Jerko
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Karin Wohlert
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Karin Wohlert
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Karin Wohlert
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Christine Jerko
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Karin Wohlert
5 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Karin Wohlert
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
3 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
6 Monday PIR Women Kim Lucas
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Jen Akeroyd
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Elaine Bothe
9 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
87 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Trish Kirchhoff
94 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
DNF Giro di Portland Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
3 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 50-54 Trish Kirchhoff
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 40-44 Sarah Havlik
4 Tigard Criterium Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
3 Tigard Criterium Women Category 4 Lori Brault
5 Tigard Criterium Senior Women Christine Jerko
2 Tigard Criterium Women Category 4 Christine Jerko
9 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Tessa Sugahara
11 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jen Akeroyd
14 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
17 Monday PIR Women Karm Wohlet
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jen Akeroyd
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
4 OBRA Criterium Women 3 Jan Moss
2 OBRA Criterium Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 40-49 Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 40-49 Kristina Lackner
1 OBRA Criterium Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Jen Akeroyd
13 Monday PIR Senior Women Christine Jerko
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Tessa Sugahara
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Lori Brault
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jen Akeroyd
1 Albany Criterium Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
1 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
2 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
8 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Karin Wohlert
7 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Suzanne Girard Eberle
9 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Christine Jerko
6 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Lori Brault
1 Albany Criterium Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
7 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
8 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Longview Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
6 Longview Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
3 Longview Criterium Women 35+ Sarah Tisdale
7 Longview Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss
4 Longview Criterium Women Category 4 Lori Brault
1 Longview Criterium Women 35+ Jan Moss
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kim Lucas
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
12 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jen Akeroyd
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Tessa Sugahara
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jen Akeroyd
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Jen Akeroyd
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Elaine Bothe
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jen Akeroyd
5 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katy Pranian
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Tuuli Hakala
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
13 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katy Pranian
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Tuuli Hakala
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jen Akeroyd
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Jen Akeroyd
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Zan Gibbs
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
9 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Lori Brault
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
1 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 45-54 Jan Moss
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Women Pro/Category 1 Elaine Bothe
2 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
4 Gresham Criterium Women 4 Karin Wohlert
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 45-54 Loraine Blake
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Joseph Boquerin
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Emily Charbonneau
10 Monday PIR - July Series Women leigh lewis
6 Monday PIR - July Series Women Lori Brault
9 Monday PIR Women Janet Gillis
8 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
19 Monday PIR - July Series Women Janet Gillis
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
18 Monday PIR - July Series Women Janet Gillis
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
5 OUCH Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
120 OUCH: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
122 OUCH: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
130 OUCH: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
135 OUCH: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
1 OUCH Masters Women 60+ Mary Jean Filiberti
4 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Trish Kirchhoff
3 OUCH Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
4 OUCH Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
127 OUCH: Combined Combined Trish Kirchhoff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Joseph Boquerin
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Elite Women Emily Charbonneau
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 Emily Charbonneau
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
12 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
2 Ironclad Criterium Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Ironclad Criterium Masters Women Jan Moss
6 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Lori Brault
3 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 3 Jan Moss
4 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 3 Tessa Sugahara
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Emily Charbonneau
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Emily Charbonneau
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Courtney Gould
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
3 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Tuuli Hakala
4 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
10 Monday PIR Women Janet Gillis
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Karin Wohlert
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Jan Moss
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Jan Moss
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Jan Moss
4 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Jan Moss
89 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jan Moss
6 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Emily Charbonneau
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Kim Lucas
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Christine Jerko
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Courtney Gould
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Trish Jilot
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Women Sarah Tisdale
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Women Jan Moss
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Martina Ralle
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Lori Brault
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Janet Gillis
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 http://obra.org/people/1392/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/1392/2011
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Joseph Boquerin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Trish Jilot
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Lori Brault
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Rhonda Morin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Tuuli Hakala
16 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
6 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Lori Brault
27 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Karin Wohlert
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women leigh lewis
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Laura Heiser
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
2 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Lori Brault
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Tuuli Hakala
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
4 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women 19+ Elaine Bothe
5 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Lori Brault
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Emily Charbonneau
7 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 leigh lewis
9 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
18 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Rhonda Morin
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Emily Charbonneau
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Courtney Gould
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Women Emily Charbonneau
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Christine Jerko
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
1 Alpenrose Six Day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Heiser
2 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
10 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
7 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35+ Women Anne Linton
10 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Women Tuuli Hakala
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Courtney Gould
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanne Woods
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Christine Jerko
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Tuuli Hakala
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
DNF Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
12 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
15 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
9 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Gabi Miller
11 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Constance White
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 4 30+ Heather Myers
7 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Karin Wohlert
2 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Christine Sjolin
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Sarah Havlik
3 OBRA TT Senior Women MacKenzie Madison
34 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Emily Charbonneau
DNF Sublime Sublimity Women 40+ leigh lewis
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Sublime Sublimity Women 40+ Trish Kirchhoff
2 Sublime Sublimity Women 40+ Christine Jerko
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
6 Sublime Sublimity Women 4 Trish Jilot
1 Sublime Sublimity Women 40+ Martina Ralle
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Christine Jerko
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Trish Jilot
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Courtney Gould
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Jessica Niggemann
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ jaime kathleen menagh
12 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
2 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3/4 Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3/4 Women leigh lewis
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Category 3/4 Emily Charbonneau
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 19-34 Tuuli Hakala
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Tuuli Hakala
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Emily Charbonneau
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women leigh lewis
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Category 3/4 Gabi Miller
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Women Category 3/4 Emily Charbonneau
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Women Category 3/4 Rhonda Morin
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Women Category 3/4 leigh lewis
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Women Category 3/4 Gabi Miller
374 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Gabi Miller
368 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined leigh lewis
352 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
330 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Emily Charbonneau
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3/4 Women leigh lewis
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Gabi Miller
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Category 3/4 Rhonda Morin
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Category 3/4 leigh lewis
3 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Women 40+ Anne Linton
10 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Women Zan Gibbs
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Gabi Miller
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3/4 Women Emily Charbonneau
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3/4 Women leigh lewis
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3/4 Women Gabi Miller
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3/4 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3/4 Women Emily Charbonneau
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3/4 Women leigh lewis
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3/4 Women Gabi Miller
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3/4 Women Emily Charbonneau
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3/4 Women leigh lewis
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
21 Monday PIR-Series Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
6 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
12 Monday PIR Women Gabi Miller
54 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
17 Monday PIR Women Michelle Kunec
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Women 40+ Sarah Havlik
7 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Carrisa Nelson
11 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Lori Brault
28 Monday PIR-Series Women Christine Jerko
16 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Susan Koonce
8 Monday PIR-Series Women Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR-Series Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR-Series Women leigh lewis
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Anne Linton
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Christine Jerko
13 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Michelle Kunec
6 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters Women Karin Wohlert
1 Monday PIR Women Emily Charbonneau
13 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Katy Pranian
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Martina Ralle
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Trish Kirchhoff
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Karin Wohlert
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Colleen Mcclenahan
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Karin Wohlert
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karin Wohlert
17 Monday PIR Women Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Carrisa Nelson
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Susan Koonce
7 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
1 Silverton RR Champs Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
1 Silverton RR Champs Masters Women 40-49 Rhonda Morin
2 Silverton RR Champs Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Silverton RR Champs Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
8 Silverton RR Champs Women 4 Karin Wohlert
6 Silverton RR Champs Women 4 Gabi Miller
4 Silverton RR Champs Women 4 Trish Jilot
2 Silverton RR Champs Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
DNF Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Jan Moss
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Karin Wohlert
7 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Women Gabi Miller
22 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Lori Brault
21 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
19 Monday PIR Women Michelle Kunec
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Elaine Bothe
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Katy Pranian
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Constance White
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik
5 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Lori Brault
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Constance White
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Katy Pranian
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
1 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Lynn Feinstein
82 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lynn Feinstein
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Christine Jerko
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Tuuli Hakala
5 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35+ Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 45+ Jan Moss
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Category 4 Constance White
84 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Constance White
85 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Katy Pranian
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Karin Wohlert
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 40+ Christine Jerko
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Katy Pranian
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 40+ Jan Moss
1 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Lori Brault
1 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
17 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women leigh lewis
9 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Gabi Miller
8 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR Women Barbara Fisher
11 Monday PIR Women Gabi Miller
10 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
8 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
6 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Constance White
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lynn Feinstein
92 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Constance White
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Katy Pranian
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Katy Pranian
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Lynn Feinstein
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Lori Brault
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Women Gabi Miller
8 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
11 Monday PIR Women Michelle Kunec
12 Monday PIR Women Barbara Fisher
13 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
92 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Constance White
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Category 4 Constance White
76 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 30-39 Judy Richardson
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Sarah Tisdale
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Sarah Weber
35 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Elaine Bothe
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
4 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Jan Moss
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women leigh lewis
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Martina Ralle
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Trish Kirchhoff
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Gabi Miller
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Erica McKenzie
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Linda Fanning
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Martina Ralle
248 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Colleen Mcclenahan
257 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jan Moss
263 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
298 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
262 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Martina Ralle
293 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined leigh lewis
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Jan Moss
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Martina Ralle
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women leigh lewis
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Sarah Weber
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Linda Fanning
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Gabi Miller
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Trish Kirchhoff
299 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sarah Weber
312 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Katy Pranian
314 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
320 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
326 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Gabi Miller
327 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Trish Kirchhoff
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
329 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
330 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Michelle Kunec
144 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Erica McKenzie
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Sarah Weber
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Gabi Miller
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Trish Kirchhoff
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Linda Fanning
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Erica McKenzie
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women leigh lewis
199 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS
328 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erica McKenzie
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jan Moss
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Martina Ralle
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women leigh lewis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Linda Fanning
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Erica McKenzie
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Gabi Miller
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Trish Kirchhoff
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Martina Ralle
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Trish Kirchhoff
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women leigh lewis
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Erica McKenzie
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Gabi Miller
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Sarah Weber
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Linda Fanning
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
6 Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
4 Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
3 Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
1 Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
2 Spring Brake Super D Pro Women Elaine Bothe
13 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
1 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Pro Women Elaine Bothe
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
2 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
16 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
20 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jan Moss
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Judy Richardson
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Katy Pranian
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Gabi Miller
4 Spring Brake Super D Pro Women Elaine Bothe
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Jen Akeroyd
5 Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
2 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
6 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Jan Moss
8 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
1 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
2 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
12 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss
15 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
13 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Gabi Miller
14 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
2 Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
3 Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Sarah Weber
22 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
1 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Jan Moss
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Linda Fanning
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Anne Linton
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
6 Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Anne Linton
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Tuuli Hakala
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Jan Moss
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Courtney Gould
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Sarah Tisdale
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
1 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
7 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Sarah Weber
11 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
3 Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
4 Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
7 Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Linda Fanning
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
14 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jan Moss
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Linda Fanning
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Anne Linton
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
16 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sarah Weber
26 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
3 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
229 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Martina Ralle
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
209 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined leigh lewis
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Alanna Woods
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Martina Ralle
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Karin Wohlert
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 leigh lewis
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Tonya Roe
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kim Rueter
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Jan Moss
47 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Jen Akeroyd
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4/50+ Trish Kirchhoff
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Jennifer Morgan
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 leigh lewis