Jacksonville STXC

Jacksonville, OR
Mon, June 4 to Mon, June 25, 2012

Final Series Standings

If you have questions or corrections, please email Zoe Davis.

Updated June 25, 2012 at 10:57 PM

Category 1/Pro

Num Name Team City Points
1 4 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles ASHLAND 137
2 5 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles CENTRAL POINT 111
3 6 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles JACKSONVILLE 90
4 522 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport ASHLAND 61
5 521 John Merrill Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles ASHLAND 60
6 523 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery ASHLAND 47
7 533 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles JACKSONVILLE 34
8 525 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles ASHLAND 30
9 532 Richard Hogan Land Shark MEDFORD 30
10 524 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport CENTRAL POINT 22
11 528 Adam Artner Land Shark JACKSONVILLE 19
11 565 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles CENTRAL POINT 17
12 529 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery ASHLAND 13
14 530 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport JACKSONVILLE
15 531 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport MEDFORD

Category 2 Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team City Points
1 472 Bryan Ross GRANTS PASS 120
2 471 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis CENTRAL POINT 100
3 408 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis JACKSONVILLE 93
4 473 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport MEDFORD 85
5 474 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis JACKSONVILLE 41
6 236 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo ASHLAND 22

Category 2 Senior Men 19-39

Num Name Team Points
1 409 Michael Smelser Team Flannel 55
2 528 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30

Category 3 Junior Men

Num Name Team City Points
1 377 Peyton Logue Pistis GRANTS PASS 150
2 380 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles ASHLAND 100
3 383 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis JACKSONVILLE 22

Category 3 Masters Men 40+

Num Name Points
1 378 Aaron Mock 140
2 385 Mark Harris 110
3 379 Robert Perry 47

Category 3 Senior Men 19-39

Num Name Team City Points
1 322 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis JACKSONVILLE 150

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team City Points
1 386 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles CENTRAL POINT 60

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City Points
1 4 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles ASHLAND 150
2 5 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles CENTRAL POINT 125
3 6 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles JACKSONVILLE 107
4 9 Keith Fawcett Pistis GRANTS PASS 60
5 477 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 55
6 13 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis MEDFORD 17
7 10 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport JACKSONVILLE