Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Cat A Dave Reitz
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B rebeccah bieri
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Shaun Locker
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Matt Dooley
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B rebeccah bieri
14 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Shaun Locker
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Matt Dooley
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women A rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Women Cat A rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Cat A rebeccah bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Cat A rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A rebeccah bieri
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Dooley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Cat A rebeccah bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A rebeccah bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A rebeccah bieri
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A rebeccah bieri
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Cat A rebeccah bieri
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Dave Reitz
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Sr Men Cat A Matt Dooley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Women Cat A rebeccah bieri
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Women A rebeccah bieri
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ A Dave Reitz
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Matt Dooley
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Women A rebeccah bieri
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ A Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
23 Champion Thursdays A Race Gary MacGraw
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
1 OBRA Championship Super D Master Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Cat 1 Women rebeccah bieri
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Gary MacGraw
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays Women rebeccah bieri
1 Champion Thursdays Women rebeccah bieri
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
22 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Anthony Smith
17 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Bob Grover
17 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Cat 1 40+ Men Anthony Smith
7 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Women rebeccah bieri
13 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Cat 1 40+ Men Anthony Smith
6 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Cat 1 40+ Men Anthony Smith
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
1 Champion Thursdays Women rebeccah bieri
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
5 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO rebeccah bieri
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
1 Champion Thursdays Women rebeccah bieri
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
6 Humbug Hurryup Men Cat 1 45+ Bob Grover
1 Humbug Hurryup Women Cat 1 rebeccah bieri
8 Humbug Hurryup Men Cat 2 35-44 Simon Mendenhall
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
11 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO rebeccah bieri
7 Jacksonville STXC CAT 1/PRO Anthony Smith
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 55+ Gary MacGraw
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Women rebeccah bieri
1 Return on the Jedi SD Cat 1 Women rebeccah bieri
1 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 1 Women rebeccah bieri
1 Return on the Jedi Cat 1 Women rebeccah bieri
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Gary MacGraw
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vos
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
5 Spring Thaw DH Cat 1 Men 40+ Anthony Smith
1 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Women up to 34 rebeccah bieri
15 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Matt Dooley
10 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Anthony Smith
15 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Bob Grover
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vos
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Dave Reitz
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Anthony Smith
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Cat 1 Men 40+ Anthony Smith
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Cat 1 Men 40+ Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 Anthony Smith