Land Shark

Event Category Name
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category A Adam Artner
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Adam Artner
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Adam Artner
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Singlespeed Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Adam Artner
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Tim Turk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Adam Artner
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Adam Artner
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Mark Krause
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adam Artner
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adam Artner
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Tim Turk
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Adam Artner
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Tim Turk
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Richard Hogan
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Adam Artner
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Adam Artner
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Adam Artner
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Adam Artner
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Adam Artner
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Adam Artner
5 Psycho Cross Series Men A Adam Artner
12 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Adam Artner
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Adam Artner
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Adam Artner
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Artner
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Robert MacCracken
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Adam Artner
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Robert MacCracken
19 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Adam Artner
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Robert MacCracken
15 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Adam Artner
18 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Adam Artner
84 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
4 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Adam Artner
6 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Artner
10 Giro di Portland Senior Men Adam Artner
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Randy Mason
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
9 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Sean Campbell
45 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Krause
68 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Sean Campbell
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 John Slawta
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Anu Campbell
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Mark Krause
146 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Anu Campbell
51 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John Slawta
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
4 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Adam Artner
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Randy Mason
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Chris Kovash
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
1 Champion Thursdays Women Molly Mullane
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
4 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Mark Krause
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Men (Long Loop) Richard Hogan
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Masters Men 40-49 Tim Turk
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Men (Short Loop) Adam Artner
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Mark Krause
22 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Randy Mason
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Chris Kovash
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
1 Champion Thursdays Tandem John/Adam Slawta/Artner
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Adam Artner
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Adam Artner
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Adam Artner
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Adam Artner
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Chris Kovash
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Fox
13 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Chris Kovash
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
14 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Robert MacCracken
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Adam Artner
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Slawta
15 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Tim Turk
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 3 Adam Artner
23 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Artner
9 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Tim Turk
1 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Slawta
17 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined John Slawta
14 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Tim Turk
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Slawta
1 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Adam Artner
52 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Turk
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Adam Artner
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Slawta
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Tim Turk
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Slawta
146 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Slawta
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Richard Hogan
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
9 Champion Thursdays A Race John Slawta
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tim Turk
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 40-49 Jenny Slawta
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Chris Kovash
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
16 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Adam Artner
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Russell Rickert
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Adam Artner
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
11 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Adam Artner
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Adam Artner
9 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Richard Hogan
3 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Slawta
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 4 Points Race Adam Artner
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 John Slawta
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Chris Kovash
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Tim Turk
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Russell Rickert
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 5 Points Race Adam Artner
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Women Jenny Slawta
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
30 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
34 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 50+ Men Robert MacCracken
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4 Women Sara Slawta
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Randy Mason
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursdays B Race Robert MacCracken
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
8 Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
4 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Tim Turk
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
4 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Open Chris Kovash
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Turk
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Marc DiTommaso
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Mark Krause
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Jenny Slawta
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jenny Slawta
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ Robert MacCracken
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 50+ John Slawta
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Men Marc DiTommaso
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Colin Mullane
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Kovash
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 John Slawta
22 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) Robert MacCracken
5 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) John Slawta
13 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Adam Artner
34 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Sara Slawta
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Russell Rickert
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tim Turk
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Molly Mullane
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tandem JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Russell Rickert
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Molly Mullane
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tim Turk
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Kovash
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tandem JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Sara Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Molly Mullane
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Slawta
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Chris Kovash
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tim Turk
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Kovash
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined GLEN/RICHARD GANN/HOGAN
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Molly Mullane
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tandem GLEN/RICHARD GANN/HOGAN
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Sara Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team TT Mark Krause
2 Cherry Pie Men 50+ John Slawta
23 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Tim Turk
2 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Chris Kovash
2 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-50/60+ Robert MacCracken
1 Cherry Pie Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann