Service Course Velo

Event Category Name
5 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTER MEN B 35+ Corey Qualls
4 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTER MEN B 35+ Bart Qualls
2 New Year's Revolution Cross MASTER MEN B 35+ Brian Sheadel
30 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat C Bart Qualls
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat C Bart Qualls
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Bart Qualls
109 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Corey Qualls
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Thom Kneeland
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Bill Myers
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Thom Kneeland
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Scott Churchill
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Master Men B 35-49 Bill Myers
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Bart Qualls
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Brian Sheadel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Scott Churchill
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Brian Sheadel
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Scott Churchill
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Bill Myers
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Thom Kneeland
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Bill Myers
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Bart Qualls
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Bart Qualls
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Brian Sheadel
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Bill Myers
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Master Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Master Men B 35-49 Bill Myers
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Jason Singleton
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ Eric Teel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Master Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ A Eric Teel
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ B - Men Bart Qualls
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ B - Men Thom Kneeland
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B - Men Corey Qualls
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Bart Qualls
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Corey Qualls
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Thom Kneeland
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ B Thom Kneeland
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ B Bart Qualls
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B Corey Qualls
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 1 Men 35-44 Seth Barnard
DNF Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
11 Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
7 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 35-44 MEN Seth Barnard
4 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Bart Qualls
1 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210 lb+ Thom Kneeland
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Bart Qualls
5 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Bart Qualls
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Clydesdale Thom Kneeland
3 Humbug Hurryup Men Cat 2 35-44 Jason Singleton
6 Jacksonville STXC CAT 2 MASTER MEN 40+ Bill Meyers
5 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Bart Qualls
3 Jacksonville STXC CAT 2 MASTER MEN 40+ Bill Meyers
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cyldesdale Open Thom Kneeland
7 Champion Thursdays B Race Thom Kneeland
1 Spring Thaw XC CLYDESDALE (200+LBS) Thom Kneeland
4 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Bill Meyers
4 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Seth Barnard
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200lbs.+ Thom Kneeland
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Clydesdale Thom Kneeland