Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
August 5, 2014

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Seth May.

Updated August 6, 2014 at 8:50 PM

All Women

Num Name Team
1 4521 Misha Fuller
2 t03 Lisa James
3 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies
4 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
5 8092 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 4484 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
2 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 984 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra
4 798 Billy Truelove
5 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra
6 769 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima
7 t40 Blake James
8 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5855 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
2 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 5671 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 5196 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 5630 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team
6 4472 James Duke Wheelworks
7 8065 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 5605 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team
9 5601 Alex McCulley
10 474 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
11 5728 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 4477 Nic Patton
13 4325 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
14 5175 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
15 4128 Adam Ward Rolf Prima
16 5268 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
17 5628 Micah Sardell
18 4000 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
19 5863 Peter Aguilar Wheelworks
20 5272 Tim Christie Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
21 t49 James Murez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
22 5304 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
23 5900 Cary Adams Rolf Prima
24 5395 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
25 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 4521 Misha Fuller
2 t03 Lisa James
3 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7226 Neisha Strait Poplollies
2 8092 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 4484 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 7029 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky