Poplollies

Event Category Name
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Danielle Curran
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Kelly Sandow
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Danielle Curran
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women Neisha Strait
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Kelly Sandow
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Julia Fudge
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Danielle Curran
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
3 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Neisha Strait
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Neisha Strait
4 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Neisha Strait
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Neisha Strait
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Neisha Strait
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Neisha Strait
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Neisha Strait
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Neisha Strait
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Neisha Strait
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women Neisha Strait
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Danielle Curran
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Julia Fudge
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Kelly Sandow
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Neisha Strait
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Neisha Strait
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 19-39 Danielle Curran
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 19-39 Kelly Sandow
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
17 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Neisha Strait
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Neisha Strait
28 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Eriel Hoffmeier
29 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Kristin Denmark
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Eriel Hoffmeier
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Kelly Sandow
9 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Danielle Curran
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Kelly Sandow
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Eriel Hoffmeier
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Julia Fudge